Group Calendar, Tyke, 2015-2016 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
9:30 AM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
10:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars A
11:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars B
2:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [T316]
4:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [T232]
5:50 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [T209]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
5:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Ilderton Jets Red
Ilderton [T109]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Belmont Rangers Blue
Belmont [T104]
9:00 AM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
9:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Belmont Rangers White
Belmont [T306]
10:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
10:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
10:00 AM
Lucan Irish Gold
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars B
11:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles Gold
@ South Huron Sabres Black
12:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Feb 28Feb 290102030405
8:30 AM
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lucan Irish Gold
Lucan [T239]
9:15 AM
Ilderton Jets Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
10:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars A
10:35 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars B
12:20 PM
Belmont Rangers White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
2:00 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [T314]
3:00 PM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ East Lambton Eagles Gold
Alvinston [T206]
3:00 PM
Thamesford Attack
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
4:00 PM
South Huron Sabres White
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [T231]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Belmont Rangers White
Belmont [T384]
6:30 PM
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Thamesford Attack
Thamesford [T172]
6:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars A
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
5:30 PM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Ilderton Jets Red
Ilderton [T115]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Belmont Rangers White
Belmont [T301]
9:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars A
@ Belmont Rangers Blue
Belmont [T105]
9:00 AM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets White
Ilderton [T220]
9:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars B
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
10:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
10:00 AM
Ilderton Jets Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
10:00 AM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [T332]
11:00 AM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Lucan Irish Gold
Lucan [T237]
11:00 AM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres White
12:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
1:00 PM
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
1:00 PM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Thamesford Attack
Thamesford [T166]
06070809101112
8:15 AM
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
8:30 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
8:30 AM
Belmont Rangers White
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [T326]
9:30 AM
Thamesford Attack
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
10:00 AM
Ilderton Jets Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars A
11:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars B
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
4:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [T225]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
5:50 PM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [T211]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres White
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets Red
@ Belmont Rangers Blue
Belmont [T106]
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
5:30 PM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Ilderton Jets White
Ilderton [T217]
9:00 AM
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Ilderton Jets Red
Ilderton [T113]
10:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ South Huron Sabres Red
10:00 AM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lucan Irish Gold
Lucan [T236]
11:00 AM
Belmont Rangers White
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [T318]
11:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
1:10 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Thamesford Attack
Thamesford [T167]
13141516171819
9:30 AM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
11:00 AM
South Huron Sabres White
@ South Huron Sabres Black
4:00 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [T320]
6:30 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
9:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Belmont Rangers White
Belmont [T304]
9:15 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars B
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
10:00 AM
Thamesford Attack
@ South Huron Sabres Red
10:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [T331]
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish Gold
@ South Huron Sabres Black
11:00 AM
Ilderton Jets Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
12:00 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ South Huron Sabres White
12:00 PM
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
20212223242526
8:15 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
8:30 AM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Lucan Irish Gold
Lucan [T233]
8:30 AM
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
9:15 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
9:30 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
11:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars A
@ South Huron Sabres Red
3:00 PM
South Huron Sabres White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
4:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [T321]
4:00 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [T282]
6:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
5:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
6:00 PM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
10:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
12:00 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
1:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont Rangers White
Belmont [T303]
2728293031Apr 01Apr 02
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ South Huron Sabres White
7:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(532 per day)
Printed from lmll.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 6:07 PM