Group Calendar, Atom, 2019-2020 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
3:45 PM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Aylmer Flames Red
4:15 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ South Huron Sabres
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Port Stanley [AB3-5]
10:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
11:05 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
11:30 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Belmont Rangers 1
Belmont [AE3-1]
2:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [AA5-2]
3:05 PM
Belmont Rangers 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [AB5-2]
4:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [AC5-2]
5:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [AD3-2]
5:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [AF5-1]
01020304050607
12:10 PM
Dorchester Dragons 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [AE5-1]
1:30 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
2:30 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
3:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Aylmer Flames Black
4:00 PM
Belmont Rangers 1
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [AE3-2]
4:50 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [AF5-2]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Belmont Rangers 2
Belmont [AB5-1]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
7:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames Black
@ South Huron Sabres
6:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [AB3-3]
11:30 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Belmont Rangers 1
Belmont [AE3-3]
12:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Port Stanley [AB3-6]
12:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Aylmer Flames Black
1:10 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
3:50 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [AA3-4]
5:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [AF5-3]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [AF3-2]
08091011121314
1:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Belmont Rangers 2
Belmont [AB5-3]
1:30 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
4:50 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [AF5-4]
6:00 PM
Belmont Rangers 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [AB5-4]
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [AC5-6]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Belmont Rangers 2
Belmont [AB5-5]
6:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Watford [AF5-5]
6:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [AE5-3]
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames Black
@ South Huron Sabres
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 27, 5:45 AM, Next Update: Dec 07, 5:45 AM
Printed from lmll.ca on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 5:47 AM