Group Calendar, U11, 2021-2022 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
10:30 AM
Dorchester Dragons 2
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
11:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [U11LLF-142]
2:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [U11LLF-145]
3:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Gemini (Blue) [U11LLF-146]
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish Green
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [U11LLF-147]
3:15 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Aylmer Flames Black
6:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Thamesford Attack Green
Thamesford [U11LLF-149]
6:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [U11LLF-064]
6:45 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Gemini (Blue) [U11LLF-106]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [U11LLF-150]
7:25 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [U11LLF-144]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Port Stanley [U11LLF-068]
7:15 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Forest (Amtelecom) [U11LLF-061]
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
02030405060708
2:30 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [U11W-207]
3:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [U11W-208]
3:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 2
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [U11W-209]
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [U11W-210]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [U11W-211]
11:30 AM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
12:00 PM
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
12:10 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Port Stanley [U11W-214]
2:15 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Aylmer Flames Red
3:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [U11W-217]
6:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [U11W-218]
09101112131415
10:45 AM
Dorchester Dragons 2
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [U11W-221]
11:30 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
12:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
1:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
North Middlesex [U11W-224]
2:05 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
North Middlesex [U11W-225]
4:30 PM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
Thamesford [U11W-226]
16171819202122
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [U11W-227]
3:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Gemini (Blue) [U11W-229]
3:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [U11W-228]
3:15 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Aylmer Flames Black
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Thamesford Attack Green
Thamesford [U11W-219]
6:15 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Port Stanley [U11W-200]
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [U11W-231]
1:30 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [U11W-232]
2:05 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
North Middlesex [U11W-215]
2:15 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Gemini (Blue) [U11W-305]
3:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [U11W-234]
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [U11W-235]
4:05 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [U11W-236]
4:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
Thamesford [U11W-237]
6:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [U11W-238]
23242526272829
11:00 AM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
Tri-Township [U11W-239]
12:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [U11W-240]
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [U11W-241]
3:15 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Aylmer Flames Black
4:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [U11W-233]
5:10 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Gemini (Blue) [U11W-242]
6:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Thamesford Attack Green
Thamesford [U11W-244]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [U11W-245]
6:15 PM
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
Thedford [U11W-220]
7:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Thedford [U11W-246]
11:00 AM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Gemini (Blue) [U11W-259]
12:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
12:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
1:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
1:00 PM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [U11W-249]
1:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [U11W-251]
1:30 PM
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [U11W-252]
2:15 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
@ Aylmer Flames Red
4:00 PM
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [U11W-255]
5:05 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
Tri-Township [U11W-254]
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
11:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
Tri-Township [U11W-256]
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [U11W-257]
2:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [U11W-258]
3:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [U11W-260]
3:15 PM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Aylmer Flames Black
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Thamesford Attack Green
Thamesford [U11W-262]
7:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [U11W-263]
11:30 AM
Ilderton Jets
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
12:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
1:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
North Middlesex [U11W-267]
1:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [U11W-268]
1:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Port Stanley [U11W-269]
2:05 PM
Lucan Irish Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
North Middlesex [U11W-270]
3:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [U11W-272]
3:25 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Gemini (Blue) [U11W-273]
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [U11W-274]
4:05 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [U11W-275]
4:15 PM
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Aylmer Flames Black
7:00 PM
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [U11W-276]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [U11W-277]
2:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [U11W-278]
3:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Gemini (Blue) [U11W-280]
3:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [U11W-281]
3:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [U11W-279]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
Thamesford [U11W-282]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [U11W-283]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [U11W-284]
11:30 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
12:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars White
1:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
1:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
North Middlesex [U11W-287]
1:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [U11W-289]
2:05 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
North Middlesex [U11W-300]
2:15 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Aylmer Flames Red
4:00 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [U11W-293]
4:05 PM
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [U11W-292]
4:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
Thamesford [U11W-294]
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 17, 10:47 PM, Next Update: Jan 17, 10:57 PM
Printed from lmll.ca on Monday, January 17, 2022 at 10:56 PM