Peewee, 2014-2015 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintPeewee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series A1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex43106
    2Point Edward41213
    3South Huron41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    6:00P
    North Middlesex4Point Edward2
    Feb 11
    6:20P
    North Middlesex5South Huron1
    Feb 15
    5:20P
    Point Edward4South Huron2
    Feb 16
    7:00P
    Point Edward0North Middlesex1
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    South Huron1Point Edward1
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    South Huron2North Middlesex0
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series A2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 343106
    2Mt. Brydges Blue41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue1Dorchester 32
    Feb 10
    8:10P
    Dorchester 34Mt. Brydges Blue2
    Feb 14
    4:50P
    Mt. Brydges Blue2Dorchester 31
    Feb 17
    8:10P
    Dorchester 34Mt. Brydges Blue1
  • Feb 22-Apr 05
    Final A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex52126
    2Dorchester 351224
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    3:30P
    North Middlesex0Dorchester 31
    Mar 08
    5:00P
    Dorchester 31North Middlesex1
    Mar 10
    6:40P
    North Middlesex4Dorchester 33
    Mar 22
    5:00P
    Dorchester 32North Middlesex5
    Mar 23
    7:00P
    Dorchester 31North Middlesex1
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series B1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton43017
    2Port Stanley 142204
    3Dorchester 140311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Port Stanley 12Ilderton5
    Feb 12
    7:30P
    Ilderton4Dorchester 11
    Feb 14
    2:30P
    Ilderton3Port Stanley 12
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Port Stanley 15Dorchester 10
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Dorchester 12Ilderton2
    Feb 22
    10:30A
    Dorchester 11Port Stanley 14
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series B2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 233006
    2Aylmer 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    1:00P
    St. Marys 23Aylmer 11
    Feb 08
    1:15P
    Aylmer 12St. Marys 25
    Feb 14
    1:00P
    St. Marys 26Aylmer 13
  • Feb 22-Apr 05
    Final B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 233006
    2Port Stanley 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    1:15P
    Port Stanley 13St. Marys 24
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    St. Marys 29Port Stanley 15
    Mar 08
    3:45P
    Port Stanley 12St. Marys 24
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series C1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Red43106
    2Dorchester 241302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    4:40P
    Strathroy Red1Dorchester 23
    Feb 14
    11:00A
    Dorchester 20Strathroy Red2
    Feb 16
    7:50P
    Strathroy Red3Dorchester 20
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Dorchester 22Strathroy Red3
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series C2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue43106
    2Port Stanley 241302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Strathroy Blue5Port Stanley 28
    Feb 13
    6:45P
    Port Stanley 23Strathroy Blue6
    Feb 14
    5:00P
    Strathroy Blue6Port Stanley 23
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Port Stanley 25Strathroy Blue7
  • Feb 22-Apr 05
    Final C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue62137
    2Strathroy Red61235
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    6:00P
    Strathroy Red2Strathroy Blue2
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    Strathroy Blue0Strathroy Red0
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Strathroy Red2Strathroy Blue3
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Strathroy Blue3Strathroy Red3
    Mar 30
    6:00P
    Strathroy Red2Strathroy Blue0
    Mar 31
    6:30P
    Strathroy Blue5Strathroy Red4
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series D1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aylmer 253206
    2Lambeth52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:15P
    Aylmer 21Lambeth7
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Lambeth7Aylmer 26
    Feb 18
    6:45P
    Lambeth3Aylmer 24
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Aylmer 25Lambeth3
    Feb 22
    3:15P
    Lambeth0Aylmer 23
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series D2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Gold43017
    2Thamesford40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    1:10P
    Mt. Brydges Gold2Thamesford2
    Feb 08
    7:10P
    Thamesford5Mt. Brydges Gold7
    Feb 14
    3:30P
    Mt. Brydges Gold3Thamesford1
    Feb 15
    12:20P
    Thamesford4Mt. Brydges Gold7
  • Feb 22-Apr 05
    Final D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Gold63217
    2Aylmer 262315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    6:15P
    Mt. Brydges Gold6Aylmer 23
    Mar 01
    3:15P
    Mt. Brydges Gold2Aylmer 23
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Aylmer 20Mt. Brydges Gold12
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Aylmer 25Mt. Brydges Gold5
    Mar 24
    7:15P
    Mt. Brydges Gold2Aylmer 26
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Aylmer 20Mt. Brydges Gold1
  • Feb 04-Mar 02
    Series E1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton63217
    2Lucan62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    2:00P
    East Lambton2Lucan2
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    Lucan5East Lambton3
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    Lucan4East Lambton6
    Feb 21
    5:10P
    East Lambton5Lucan3
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    Lucan2East Lambton1
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    East Lambton2Lucan1
  • Feb 04-Feb 23
    Series E2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores33006
    2St. Marys 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    3:45P
    Lambton Shores3St. Marys 12
    Feb 17
    6:30P
    St. Marys 11Lambton Shores7
    Feb 21
    4:00P
    St. Marys 14Lambton Shores6
  • Feb 24-Apr 05
    Final E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores53206
    2East Lambton52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    4:00P
    Lambton Shores1East Lambton3
    Mar 12
    8:00P
    Lambton Shores1East Lambton2
    Mar 14
    4:00P
    East Lambton0Lambton Shores1
    Mar 19
    7:20P
    East Lambton2Lambton Shores3
    Mar 22
    4:00P
    Lambton Shores4East Lambton3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PB22Feb 071:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 23-1Aylmer Flames 1East Elgin (EastLink)
PD22Feb 071:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-2Thamesford AttackThamesford
PC11Feb 074:40 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red1-3Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
PA13Feb 076:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB14Feb 077:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 12-5Ilderton JetsIlderton
PD12Feb 078:15 PMAylmer Flames 21-7Lambeth LancersLambeth
PB21Feb 081:15 PMAylmer Flames 12-5St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
PD11Feb 083:15 PMLambeth Lancers7-6Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PD21Feb 087:10 PMThamesford Attack5-7Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PC22Feb 097:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5-8Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PA21Feb 098:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue1-2Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
PA22Feb 108:10 PMDorchester Dragons 34-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PA15Feb 116:20 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PB11Feb 127:30 PMIlderton Jets4-1Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
PC21Feb 136:45 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 23-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
PC12Feb 1411:00 AMDorchester Dragons 20-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PB24Feb 141:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 26-3Aylmer Flames 1East Elgin (EastLink)
PE12Feb 142:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-2Lucan IrishLucan
PB16Feb 142:30 PMIlderton Jets3-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PD24Feb 143:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold3-1Thamesford AttackThamesford
PA23Feb 144:50 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-1Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PC24Feb 145:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PD23Feb 1512:20 PMThamesford Attack4-7Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PE22Feb 153:45 PMLambton Shores Predators3-2St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
PE11Feb 154:00 PMLucan Irish5-3East Lambton EaglesWatford
PA16Feb 155:20 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PA11Feb 167:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks0-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PC13Feb 167:50 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red3-0Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PE23Feb 176:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 11-7Lambton Shores PredatorsThedford
PA24Feb 178:10 PMDorchester Dragons 34-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PD13Feb 186:45 PMLambeth Lancers3-4Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PC14Feb 196:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PB12Feb 196:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 15-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PD14Feb 197:00 PMAylmer Flames 25-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
PE13Feb 198:00 PMLucan Irish4-6East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PC23Feb 207:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 25-7Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PE25Feb 214:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 14-6Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PE14Feb 215:10 PMEast Lambton Eagles5-3Lucan IrishLucan
PA14Feb 216:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB13Feb 217:00 PMDorchester Dragons 12-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
PB15Feb 2210:30 AMDorchester Dragons 11-4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PD15Feb 223:15 PMLambeth Lancers0-3Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PE15Feb 224:00 PMLucan Irish2-1East Lambton EaglesWatford
PA12Feb 225:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-0North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PE16Feb 257:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-1Lucan IrishLucan
PC31Feb 266:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PD31Feb 266:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold6-3Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PB31Mar 011:15 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 13-4St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
PD33Mar 013:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-3Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PA31Mar 013:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-1Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
PC32Mar 057:15 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PB32Mar 067:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 29-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PB33Mar 083:45 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 12-4St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
PE31Mar 084:00 PMLambton Shores Predators1-3East Lambton EaglesWatford
PA32Mar 085:00 PMDorchester Dragons 31-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PD32Mar 097:00 PMAylmer Flames 20-12Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PA33Mar 106:40 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-3Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PE33Mar 128:00 PMLambton Shores Predators1-2East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PE32Mar 144:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles0-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PD34Mar 197:00 PMAylmer Flames 25-5Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PE34Mar 197:20 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PE35Mar 224:00 PMLambton Shores Predators4-3East Lambton EaglesWatford
PA34Mar 225:00 PMDorchester Dragons 32-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PC33Mar 227:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PA36Mar 237:00 PMDorchester Dragons 31-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PD35Mar 247:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-6Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PD36Mar 267:00 PMAylmer Flames 20-1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PC34Mar 267:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PC35Mar 306:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PC36Mar 316:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 03, 9:15 AM, Next Update: Jun 13, 9:15 AM
Peewee Standings
View Another Group
Printed from lmll.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:15 AM