Atom, 2016-2017 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series A1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges White32015
    2Thamesford30211
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Thamesford2Mt. Brydges White2
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Mt. Brydges White5Thamesford0
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    Thamesford1Mt. Brydges White3
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series A2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan32104
    2Mt. Brydges Red31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red2Lucan3
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Lucan2Mt. Brydges Red5
    Feb 25
    12:00P
    Mt. Brydges Red1Lucan3
  • Mar 01-Apr 02
    Final A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan43106
    2Mt. Brydges White41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges White4Lucan1
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    Lucan5Mt. Brydges White2
    Mar 19
    5:10P
    Mt. Brydges White2Lucan4
    Mar 21
    6:00P
    Lucan3Mt. Brydges White2
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series B1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton Black21013
    2Lambton Shores Black21013
    3Strathroy Blue20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    East Lambton Black1Strathroy Blue0
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Lambton Shores Black1East Lambton Black1
    Feb 25
    4:00P
    Strathroy Blue2Lambton Shores Black4
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series B2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aylmer 221013
    2Lambeth 121102
    3Belmont20111
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 19
    4:00P
    Belmont2Lambeth 13
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Aylmer 21Belmont1
    Feb 26
    1:15P
    Lambeth 13Aylmer 25
  • Mar 01-Apr 02
    Final B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aylmer 242026
    2East Lambton Black40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Aylmer 21East Lambton Black1
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    East Lambton Black0Aylmer 21
    Mar 05
    4:45P
    East Lambton Black2Aylmer 23
    Mar 09
    7:30P
    Aylmer 21East Lambton Black1
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series C1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward22004
    2Lambeth 221102
    3Mt. Brydges Gold20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    4:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold1Point Edward4
    Feb 25
    3:00P
    Lambeth 25Mt. Brydges Gold1
    Feb 26
    3:00P
    Point Edward2Lambeth 21
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series C2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Red21013
    2Mt. Brydges Blue21102
    3South Huron20111
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    3:00P
    South Huron4Lambton Shores Red4
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Red6Mt. Brydges Blue1
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue4South Huron1
  • Mar 01-Apr 02
    Final C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward43017
    2Lambton Shores Red40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Point Edward5Lambton Shores Red3
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Red2Point Edward2
    Mar 10
    7:15P
    Point Edward6Lambton Shores Red3
    Mar 23
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Red3Point Edward6
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series D1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 132104
    2Aylmer 131202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Dorchester 13Aylmer 12
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Dorchester 13Aylmer 15
    Feb 26
    2:30P
    Aylmer 11Dorchester 18
  • Feb 15-Mar 04
    Series D2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy White42115
    2St. Marys 141213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 24
    5:45P
    Strathroy White2St. Marys 13
    Feb 25
    12:30P
    St. Marys 11Strathroy White1
    Feb 26
    1:00P
    Strathroy White4St. Marys 12
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    St. Marys 11Strathroy White3
  • Mar 01-Apr 02
    Final D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy White43017
    2Dorchester 140311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    5:00P
    Strathroy White3Dorchester 10
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Dorchester 14Strathroy White4
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    Strathroy White2Dorchester 10
    Mar 13
    6:00P
    Dorchester 10Strathroy White1
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series E1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton White22004
    2Strathroy Red21102
    3North Middlesex20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    7:30P
    North Middlesex1East Lambton White5
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    East Lambton White6Strathroy Red1
    Feb 26
    3:30P
    Strathroy Red1North Middlesex0
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series E2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton Blue22004
    2St. Marys 220200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    11:00A
    St. Marys 22Ilderton Blue4
    Feb 19
    1:00P
    Ilderton Blue5St. Marys 22
       
  • Mar 01-Apr 02
    Final E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton White43106
    2Ilderton Blue41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    East Lambton White5Ilderton Blue2
    Mar 05
    3:00P
    Ilderton Blue0East Lambton White2
    Mar 09
    6:30P
    Ilderton Blue2East Lambton White1
    Mar 11
    11:00A
    East Lambton White2Ilderton Blue0
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series F1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton White22004
    2Dorchester 320200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Ilderton White7Dorchester 31
    Feb 25
    10:00A
    Dorchester 33Ilderton White5
       
  • Feb 15-Feb 27
    Series F2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 222004
    2Port Stanley20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Port Stanley4Dorchester 25
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Dorchester 23Port Stanley1
       
  • Mar 01-Apr 02
    Final F
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton White53117
    2Dorchester 251313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 04
    1:00P
    Ilderton White2Dorchester 22
    Mar 11
    10:00A
    Dorchester 22Ilderton White1
    Mar 18
    1:00P
    Ilderton White3Dorchester 22
    Mar 19
    9:00A
    Dorchester 22Ilderton White5
    Mar 23
    7:30P
    Ilderton White6Dorchester 22
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AA21Feb 176:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red2-3Lucan IrishLucan
AE21Feb 1811:00 AMSt. Marys Rock 22-4Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AC22Feb 183:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres4-4Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AC16Feb 184:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold1-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AE22Feb 191:00 PMIlderton Jets Blue5-2St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
AB26Feb 194:00 PMBelmont Rangers2-3Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
AA11Feb 196:00 PMThamesford Attack2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
AD11Feb 206:00 PMDorchester Dragons 13-2Aylmer Flames 1East Elgin (Kinsmen)
AF21Feb 206:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors4-5Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AC23Feb 207:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red6-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AF12Feb 216:00 PMIlderton Jets White7-1Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
AB15Feb 216:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black1-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AF22Feb 226:15 PMDorchester Dragons 23-1Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AB11Feb 236:30 PMLambton Shores Predators Black1-1East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AE11Feb 237:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AD21Feb 245:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White2-3St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
AE15Feb 246:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White6-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AA22Feb 247:00 PMLucan Irish2-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AF11Feb 2510:00 AMDorchester Dragons 33-5Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AA23Feb 2512:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red1-3Lucan IrishLucan
AD22Feb 2512:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 11-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
AD13Feb 251:00 PMDorchester Dragons 13-5Aylmer Flames 1East Elgin (EastLink)
AB23Feb 251:00 PMAylmer Flames 21-1Belmont RangersBelmont
AA12Feb 251:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White5-0Thamesford AttackThamesford
AC13Feb 253:00 PMLambeth Lancers 25-1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AB14Feb 254:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AD23Feb 261:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White4-2St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
AB22Feb 261:15 PMLambeth Lancers 13-5Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
AD12Feb 262:30 PMAylmer Flames 11-8Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
AC12Feb 263:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks2-1Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AE14Feb 263:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red1-0North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AA13Feb 267:15 PMThamesford Attack1-3Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
AC26Feb 277:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue4-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
AD24Mar 026:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 11-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
AB32Mar 026:30 PMAylmer Flames 21-1East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AB31Mar 036:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black0-1Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (Kinsmen)
AE32Mar 036:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles White5-2Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AF31Mar 041:00 PMIlderton Jets White2-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
AE31Mar 053:00 PMIlderton Jets Blue0-2East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AB33Mar 054:45 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-3Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
AD31Mar 055:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White3-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AC31Mar 055:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks5-3Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AC32Mar 067:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red2-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AD32Mar 076:00 PMDorchester Dragons 14-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
AA31Mar 077:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White4-1Lucan IrishLucan
AE33Mar 096:30 PMIlderton Jets Blue2-1East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AB34Mar 097:30 PMAylmer Flames 21-1East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AA32Mar 106:00 PMLucan Irish5-2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AD33Mar 106:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White2-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AC33Mar 107:15 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks6-3Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AF32Mar 1110:00 AMDorchester Dragons 22-1Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AE36Mar 1111:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles White2-0Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AD34Mar 136:00 PMDorchester Dragons 10-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
AF33Mar 181:00 PMIlderton Jets White3-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AF34Mar 199:00 AMDorchester Dragons 22-5Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AA33Mar 195:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White2-4Lucan IrishLucan
AA34Mar 216:00 PMLucan Irish3-2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
AC34Mar 237:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red3-6Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AF35Mar 237:30 PMIlderton Jets White6-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 14, 2:16 PM.
Group Pages
Atom Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Printed from lmll.ca on Tuesday, August 14, 2018 at 2:16 PM