Atom, 2018-2019 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series A1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan Green53117
    2Lambton Shores Black51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    7:15P
    Lucan Green6Lambton Shores Black1
    Feb 09
    11:00A
    Lambton Shores Black2Lucan Green2
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Lambton Shores Black2Lucan Green6
    Feb 15
    7:15P
    Lucan Green0Lambton Shores Black3
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Lambton Shores Black0Lucan Green1
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series A2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Red52126
    2Dorchester 351224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    3:00P
    Lambton Shores Red1Dorchester 31
    Feb 08
    6:15P
    Dorchester 33Lambton Shores Red2
    Feb 10
    10:00A
    Lambton Shores Red2Dorchester 32
    Feb 15
    6:15P
    Dorchester 31Lambton Shores Red2
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    Lambton Shores Red3Dorchester 30
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series A Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Black33006
    2Dorchester 330300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    7:15P
    Dorchester 30Lambton Shores Black4
    Mar 09
    12:00P
    Lambton Shores Black2Dorchester 31
    Mar 22
    7:15P
    Dorchester 32Lambton Shores Black4
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series A Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan Green63217
    2Lambton Shores Red62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 08
    6:15P
    Lucan Green2Lambton Shores Red2
    Mar 21
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores Red1Lucan Green0
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Red1Lucan Green4
    Mar 24
    5:00P
    Lucan Green4Lambton Shores Red5
    Mar 25
    6:45P
    Lucan Green6Lambton Shores Red1
    Mar 28
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Red2Lucan Green4
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series B1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 244008
    2Mt. Brydges White42204
    3Belmont40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    3:15P
    Dorchester 25Mt. Brydges White2
    Feb 09
    12:00P
    Mt. Brydges White1Dorchester 22
    Feb 16
    1:20P
    Belmont0Mt. Brydges White7
    Feb 17
    5:00P
    Dorchester 22Belmont1
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Belmont1Dorchester 25
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Mt. Brydges White4Belmont2
  • Jan 30-Mar 02
    Series B2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Red63217
    2Dorchester 162315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Dorchester 11Mt. Brydges Red1
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red3Dorchester 15
    Feb 10
    7:15P
    Dorchester 15Mt. Brydges Red1
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red6Dorchester 13
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red2Dorchester 11
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Dorchester 11Mt. Brydges Red3
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series B Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges White42115
    2Dorchester 141124
    3Belmont41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    1:05P
    Belmont3Mt. Brydges White0
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    Mt. Brydges White9Belmont0
    Mar 09
    2:10P
    Belmont4Dorchester 14
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    Dorchester 14Belmont2
    Mar 19
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges White3Dorchester 13
    Mar 31
    11:00A
    Dorchester 13Mt. Brydges White7
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series B Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 253117
    2Mt. Brydges Red51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Dorchester 22Mt. Brydges Red8
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Red2Dorchester 23
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges Red3Dorchester 23
    Mar 23
    2:00P
    Dorchester 22Mt. Brydges Red1
    Mar 24
    2:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red2Dorchester 25
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series C1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton Black33006
    2South Huron Black30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    6:30P
    South Huron Black2East Lambton Black3
    Feb 09
    10:00A
    East Lambton Black5South Huron Black4
    Feb 16
    7:00P
    South Huron Black1East Lambton Black3
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series C2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan White53117
    2Ilderton Blue51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    4:50P
    Lucan White2Ilderton Blue4
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Ilderton Blue2Lucan White3
    Feb 17
    4:50P
    Lucan White3Ilderton Blue1
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Ilderton Blue1Lucan White1
    Feb 23
    4:50P
    Ilderton Blue1Lucan White3
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series C Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron Black43017
    2Ilderton Blue40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    South Huron Black3Ilderton Blue3
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Ilderton Blue2South Huron Black3
    Mar 23
    11:00A
    Ilderton Blue1South Huron Black3
    Mar 24
    4:50P
    South Huron Black4Ilderton Blue2
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series C Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan White52037
    2East Lambton Black50233
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Lucan White1East Lambton Black1
    Mar 16
    7:00P
    Lucan White2East Lambton Black2
    Mar 17
    6:00P
    East Lambton Black2Lucan White3
    Mar 20
    7:30P
    East Lambton Black3Lucan White3
    Mar 26
    5:50P
    East Lambton Black2Lucan White4
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series D1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward43017
    2Port Stanley41213
    3St. Marys 241302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:45P
    Port Stanley3St. Marys 26
    Feb 03
    10:30A
    Point Edward7Port Stanley3
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Port Stanley3Point Edward3
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    Point Edward10St. Marys 20
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    St. Marys 24Point Edward6
    Feb 24
    10:30A
    St. Marys 23Port Stanley8
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series D2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Red43106
    2Ilderton White43106
    3Lambeth 240400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    Strathroy Red7Ilderton White0
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Ilderton White3Strathroy Red2
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Lambeth 24Ilderton White5
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    Ilderton White5Lambeth 22
    Feb 23
    10:30A
    Lambeth 20Strathroy Red5
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Strathroy Red3Lambeth 20
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series D Consolation 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Port Stanley33006
    2Ilderton White30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    Port Stanley6Ilderton White1
    Mar 09
    12:30P
    Ilderton White3Port Stanley5
    Mar 10
    4:50P
    Port Stanley4Ilderton White1
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series D Consolation 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 253117
    2Lambeth 251313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 09
    2:45P
    Lambeth 21St. Marys 23
    Mar 10
    1:00P
    St. Marys 23Lambeth 24
    Mar 17
    11:00A
    Lambeth 22St. Marys 28
    Mar 24
    4:45P
    Lambeth 22St. Marys 22
    Mar 29
    7:00P
    St. Marys 27Lambeth 22
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series D Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward42026
    2Strathroy Red40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    4:00P
    Point Edward3Strathroy Red2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Strathroy Red2Point Edward3
    Mar 10
    2:00P
    Strathroy Red1Point Edward1
    Mar 19
    6:30P
    Point Edward1Strathroy Red1
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series E1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Blue42115
    2Strathroy Blue42204
    3East Lambton White41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:15P
    East Lambton White0Mt. Brydges Blue4
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Strathroy Blue1East Lambton White5
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue1Strathroy Blue2
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue3East Lambton White3
    Feb 23
    1:05P
    Strathroy Blue5Mt. Brydges Blue6
    Feb 24
    3:00P
    East Lambton White2Strathroy Blue3
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series E2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron Red42026
    2Mt. Brydges Gold42204
    3North Middlesex 240222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    Mt. Brydges Gold3North Middlesex 21
    Feb 09
    11:00A
    Mt. Brydges Gold1South Huron Red4
    Feb 14
    7:35P
    North Middlesex 20Mt. Brydges Gold4
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    North Middlesex 21South Huron Red1
    Feb 17
    1:00P
    South Huron Red0North Middlesex 20
    Feb 23
    2:05P
    South Huron Red4Mt. Brydges Gold2
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series E Consolation 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue33006
    2Mt. Brydges Gold30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Strathroy Blue6Mt. Brydges Gold1
    Mar 08
    6:40P
    Mt. Brydges Gold2Strathroy Blue3
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    Strathroy Blue4Mt. Brydges Gold0
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series E Consolation 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex 243017
    2East Lambton White40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    North Middlesex 25East Lambton White4
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    North Middlesex 26East Lambton White6
    Mar 09
    2:30P
    East Lambton White1North Middlesex 22
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    East Lambton White4North Middlesex 25
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series E Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron Red42026
    2Mt. Brydges Blue40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    South Huron Red2Mt. Brydges Blue2
    Mar 17
    1:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue2South Huron Red5
    Mar 19
    6:00P
    South Huron Red7Mt. Brydges Blue2
    Mar 20
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Blue0South Huron Red0
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series F1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex 142115
    2Aylmer Black42115
    3Lambeth 141302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    4:00P
    North Middlesex 14Lambeth 12
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    North Middlesex 11Aylmer Black1
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Aylmer Black2North Middlesex 15
    Feb 19
    6:45P
    Lambeth 13Aylmer Black4
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Lambeth 14North Middlesex 13
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Aylmer Black4Lambeth 13
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series F2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 153206
    2Aylmer Red52204
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    1:15P
    St. Marys 13Aylmer Red5
    Feb 03
    12:00P
    Aylmer Red1St. Marys 14
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    Aylmer Red4St. Marys 12
    Feb 23
    12:45P
    St. Marys 14Aylmer Red3
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    Aylmer Red5St. Marys 16
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series F Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth 143106
    2Aylmer Red42204
    3Aylmer Black41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 06
    6:45P
    Aylmer Black3Aylmer Red4
    Mar 21
    6:00P
    Lambeth 14Aylmer Red2
    Mar 24
    3:00P
    Aylmer Red0Lambeth 17
    Mar 26
    5:45P
    Aylmer Red4Aylmer Black3
    Mar 27
    6:00P
    Lambeth 12Aylmer Black4
    Mar 31
    3:00P
    Aylmer Black3Lambeth 15
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series F Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex 143017
    2St. Marys 140311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 09
    1:30P
    St. Marys 11North Middlesex 13
    Mar 10
    12:00P
    North Middlesex 12St. Marys 12
    Mar 16
    1:30P
    St. Marys 13North Middlesex 15
    Mar 22
    8:00P
    St. Marys 10North Middlesex 12
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AF22Feb 021:15 PMSt. Marys Rock 13-5Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE13Feb 022:15 PMEast Lambton Eagles White0-4Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AE23Feb 022:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold3-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AD16Feb 022:45 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors3-6St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
AB16Feb 023:15 PMDorchester Dragons 25-2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
AD22Feb 026:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red7-0Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AD13Feb 0310:30 AMPoint Edward Blackhawks7-3Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AF21Feb 0312:00 PMAylmer Flames Red1-4St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
AA22Feb 033:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red1-1Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
AF14Feb 034:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 14-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
AC22Feb 034:50 PMLucan Irish White2-4Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AB21Feb 047:00 PMDorchester Dragons 11-1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC11Feb 076:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Black2-3East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AA21Feb 086:15 PMDorchester Dragons 33-2Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AA12Feb 087:15 PMLucan Irish Green6-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
AC12Feb 0910:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles Black5-4South Huron Sabres BlackSouth Huron
AE25Feb 0911:00 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold1-4South Huron Sabres RedSouth Huron
AA13Feb 0911:00 AMLambton Shores Predators Black2-2Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AB14Feb 0912:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White1-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AB22Feb 093:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-5Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AE12Feb 096:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AA24Feb 1010:00 AMLambton Shores Predators Red2-2Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
AF23Feb 1012:00 PMAylmer Flames Red4-2St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
AF12Feb 1012:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 11-1Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
AE16Feb 104:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue1-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
AD25Feb 105:00 PMIlderton Jets White3-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AA11Feb 105:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-6Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AB23Feb 107:15 PMDorchester Dragons 15-1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC21Feb 137:30 PMIlderton Jets Blue2-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AE21Feb 147:35 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 20-4Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AA23Feb 156:15 PMDorchester Dragons 31-2Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AA16Feb 157:15 PMLucan Irish Green0-3Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
AE26Feb 1611:00 AMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 21-1South Huron Sabres RedSouth Huron
AB15Feb 161:20 PMBelmont Rangers0-7Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
AD11Feb 164:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors3-3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AD21Feb 166:00 PMLambeth Lancers 24-5Ilderton Jets WhiteKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AE11Feb 166:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-3East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AC13Feb 167:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Black1-3East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AD15Feb 1712:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks10-0St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
AE24Feb 171:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Red0-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AA26Feb 173:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red3-0Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
AD23Feb 174:00 PMIlderton Jets White5-2Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AC24Feb 174:50 PMLucan Irish White3-1Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AB11Feb 175:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-1Belmont RangersBelmont
AF15Feb 187:00 PMAylmer Flames Black2-5North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AF11Feb 196:45 PMLambeth Lancers 13-4Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC25Feb 217:00 PMIlderton Jets Blue1-1Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AA15Feb 228:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black0-1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AD26Feb 2310:30 AMLambeth Lancers 20-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AB13Feb 2312:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-5Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AF24Feb 2312:45 PMSt. Marys Rock 14-3Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE14Feb 231:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5-6Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AF16Feb 231:30 PMLambeth Lancers 14-3North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AE22Feb 232:05 PMSouth Huron Sabres Red4-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AB24Feb 232:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red6-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
AD12Feb 234:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 24-6Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AC23Feb 234:50 PMIlderton Jets Blue1-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AD14Feb 2410:30 AMSt. Marys Rock 23-8Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AF25Feb 2412:00 PMAylmer Flames Red5-6 OTSt. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
AE15Feb 243:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White2-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
AF13Feb 244:00 PMAylmer Flames Black4-3Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
AD24Feb 245:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red3-0Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AB12Feb 245:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White4-2Belmont RangersBelmont
AB26Feb 266:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red2-1Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AB25Feb 278:00 PMDorchester Dragons 11-3Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AE43Feb 287:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 25-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AB35Mar 021:05 PMBelmont Rangers3-0Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
AD32Mar 026:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors6-1Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AD52Mar 034:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks3-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AB32Mar 035:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White9-0Belmont RangersBelmont
AE51Mar 036:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Red2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AB52Mar 037:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-8Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AE31Mar 047:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6-1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AD51Mar 047:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AB51Mar 056:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red2-3Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
AC32Mar 056:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Black3-3Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AF33Mar 066:45 PMAylmer Flames Black3-4Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC31Mar 076:00 PMIlderton Jets Blue2-3South Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
AE41Mar 076:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 26-6East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AC51Mar 077:30 PMLucan Irish White1-1East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AA52Mar 086:15 PMLucan Irish Green2-2Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AE32Mar 086:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AA31Mar 087:15 PMDorchester Dragons 30-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
AA32Mar 0912:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-1Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
AD31Mar 0912:30 PMIlderton Jets White3-5Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AF51Mar 091:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 11-3North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AB33Mar 092:10 PMBelmont Rangers4-4Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AE42Mar 092:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles White1-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AD41Mar 092:45 PMLambeth Lancers 21-3St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
AF52Mar 1012:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 12-2St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
AD42Mar 101:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 23-4Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AD53Mar 102:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red1-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AD34Mar 104:50 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors4-1Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AB31Mar 106:00 PMDorchester Dragons 14-2Belmont RangersBelmont
AE44Mar 117:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White4-5North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AF53Mar 161:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 13-5North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AC53Mar 167:00 PMLucan Irish White2-2East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AD43Mar 1711:00 AMLambeth Lancers 22-8St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
AE52Mar 171:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-5South Huron Sabres RedSouth Huron
AC54Mar 176:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AE33Mar 187:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4-0Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AB34Mar 196:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars White3-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
AE53Mar 196:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Red7-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AD54Mar 196:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks1-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AB53Mar 197:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-3Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
AE54Mar 206:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-0South Huron Sabres RedSouth Huron
AC52Mar 207:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black3-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AA55Mar 216:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red1-0Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AF34Mar 216:00 PMLambeth Lancers 14-2Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
AA53Mar 227:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red1-4Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AA33Mar 227:15 PMDorchester Dragons 32-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
AF55Mar 228:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 10-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AC33Mar 2311:00 AMIlderton Jets Blue1-3South Huron Sabres BlackSouth Huron
AB54Mar 232:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AB55Mar 242:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red2-5Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
AF36Mar 243:00 PMAylmer Flames Red0-7Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
AD45Mar 244:45 PMLambeth Lancers 22-2St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
AC34Mar 244:50 PMSouth Huron Sabres Black4-2Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AA54Mar 245:00 PMLucan Irish Green4-5Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AA56Mar 256:45 PMLucan Irish Green6-1Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AF31Mar 265:45 PMAylmer Flames Red4-3Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC56Mar 265:50 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-4Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AF32Mar 276:00 PMLambeth Lancers 12-4Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
AA51Mar 287:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red2-4Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AD44Mar 297:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 27-2Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AB36Mar 3111:00 AMDorchester Dragons 13-7Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
AF35Mar 313:00 PMAylmer Flames Black3-5Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 12, 2:40 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(726 per day)
Printed from lmll.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:41 PM