Peewee, 2018-2019 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintPeewee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Series F Consolation (Feb 13-Apr 13)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue431060.75020160.5563-1-0WON 2
2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1413020.25016200.4441-3-0LOST 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PF31Feb 266:30 PMPort Stanley 15-6Strathroy BlueGemini (Blue)
PF32Mar 022:45 PMStrathroy Blue3-4Port Stanley 1Port Stanley
PF33Mar 087:40 PMPort Stanley 16-7Strathroy BlueGemini (Green)
PF34Mar 092:45 PMStrathroy Blue4-1Port Stanley 1Port Stanley
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PD22Feb 0211:30 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 22-0Belmont RangersBelmont
PB16Feb 022:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold6-6St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PF22Feb 022:45 PMLambeth Lancers 23-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PF11Feb 023:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-6North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PA21Feb 024:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks1-3Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PB25Feb 027:00 PMAylmer Flames Black0-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
PC21Feb 027:20 PMDorchester Dragons 12-4Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PB21Feb 032:45 PMDorchester Dragons 31-3Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
PD12Feb 033:20 PMLambeth Lancers 14-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PE22Feb 034:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black1-1Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
PA11Feb 036:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-4Thamesford AttackThamesford
PE11Feb 057:05 PMSt. Marys Rock 14-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PE21Feb 057:30 PMDorchester Dragons 21-3East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PC12Feb 066:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue1-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PF13Feb 067:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB23Feb 078:30 PMAylmer Flames Black2-5Dorchester Dragons 3FlightExec Centre (APC)
PA12Feb 086:00 PMThamesford Attack6-2Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PC14Feb 087:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-6Lucan IrishLucan
PC22Feb 091:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red5-2Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
PE12Feb 092:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-1St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PC15Feb 092:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White2-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PF24Feb 092:45 PMLambeth Lancers 210-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PB14Feb 093:10 PMSt. Marys Rock 25-4Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PD21Feb 1011:40 AMBelmont Rangers1-8Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PC11Feb 102:00 PMLucan Irish3-3East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
PB24Feb 104:30 PMIlderton Jets2-2Dorchester Dragons 3FlightExec Centre (APC)
PF21Feb 105:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 10-3Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PA13Feb 106:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black1-2Thamesford AttackThamesford
PC23Feb 117:00 PMDorchester Dragons 10-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PA22Feb 128:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red3-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PD24Feb 137:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 25-0Belmont RangersBelmont
PF12Feb 147:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PD14Feb 148:00 PMLambeth Lancers 12-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
PD15Feb 169:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres1-3Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PF23Feb 1610:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 14-2Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PE24Feb 162:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-2Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
PB12Feb 162:15 PMSt. Marys Rock 24-1Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PC16Feb 164:35 PMLucan Irish1-0Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PF25Feb 171:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 11-4Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PC13Feb 173:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White4-1Lucan IrishLucan
PE15Feb 173:40 PMSt. Marys Rock 110-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PE25Feb 175:30 PMDorchester Dragons 22-4East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
PA23Feb 175:45 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PE14Feb 187:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-3St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PE13Feb 196:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 11-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PF14Feb 197:50 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PB11Feb 206:45 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-5Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PB15Feb 232:00 PMAylmer Flames Red3-4St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PA24Feb 235:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red2-3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB26Feb 237:00 PMDorchester Dragons 33-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
PB22Feb 242:45 PMIlderton Jets6-2Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
PB13Feb 257:05 PMAylmer Flames Red2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PC51Feb 258:15 PMEast Lambton Eagles White2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PF31Feb 266:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 15-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PC52Feb 276:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PF51Feb 277:00 PMLambeth Lancers 24-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PE16Feb 277:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red8-4St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
PD31Feb 288:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
PD52Mar 016:00 PMLambeth Lancers 15-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PD32Mar 0211:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres5-3Belmont RangersBelmont
PC35Mar 022:00 PMDorchester Dragons 15-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PF32Mar 022:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PA31Mar 024:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-4Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PD51Mar 025:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 23-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PD54Mar 0311:40 AMLambeth Lancers 13-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PE31Mar 0312:00 PMDorchester Dragons 20-4St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PD33Mar 033:20 PMBelmont Rangers2-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PA32Mar 033:30 PMLambton Shores Predators Red2-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PE51Mar 035:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black8-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PF52Mar 035:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-2Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PA51Mar 036:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks3-5Thamesford AttackThamesford
PC53Mar 038:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PE52Mar 057:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-2East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PC54Mar 066:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-6East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PD34Mar 067:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres0-2Belmont RangersBelmont
PD35Mar 078:00 PMBelmont Rangers6-2South Huron SabresStephen Township
PA52Mar 078:00 PMThamesford Attack7-0Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PA33Mar 086:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black1-0Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PF33Mar 087:40 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 16-7Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
PB51Mar 091:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 23-4Dorchester Dragons 3FlightExec Centre (APC)
PE33Mar 092:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-1St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PF34Mar 092:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4-1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PA34Mar 093:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red3-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PB31Mar 097:20 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-0Ilderton JetsIlderton
PE32Mar 161:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 12-0Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
PF53Mar 163:30 PMLambeth Lancers 22-6North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB33Mar 167:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold3-5Ilderton JetsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PB34Mar 1711:00 AMIlderton Jets2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PE34Mar 174:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 12-2Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
PC33Mar 175:00 PMDorchester Dragons 18-5Lucan IrishLucan
PF54Mar 176:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-1Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PB42Mar 186:30 PMAylmer Flames Red5-2Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PE53Mar 187:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black11-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PB52Mar 187:10 PMDorchester Dragons 32-4St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PC36Mar 197:05 PMLucan Irish2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PE54Mar 197:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red0-8East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PD36Mar 197:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-3Belmont RangersBelmont
PA54Mar 198:00 PMThamesford Attack9-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB32Mar 198:20 PMIlderton Jets3-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PF55Mar 207:00 PMLambeth Lancers 21-3North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB41Mar 207:45 PMAylmer Flames Black0-3Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PC31Mar 216:00 PMLucan Irish7-3Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
PB44Mar 217:00 PMAylmer Flames Red1-1Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PC34Mar 2312:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-4Lucan IrishLucan
PB53Mar 231:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 21-7Dorchester Dragons 3FlightExec Centre (APC)
PE35Mar 232:00 PMDorchester Dragons 21-3St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PD55Mar 237:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 25-3Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PB54Mar 241:00 PMDorchester Dragons 32-3St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PC32Mar 244:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue4-3Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
PB43Mar 256:30 PMAylmer Flames Black2-4Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PB36Mar 267:15 PMIlderton Jets3-0Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PD53Mar 267:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 23-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PB55Mar 287:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 23-4 OTDorchester Dragons 3FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 17, 10:07 PM, Next Update: Jan 27, 10:07 PM
View Another Group
Printed from lmll.ca on Monday, January 17, 2022 at 11:02 PM