Bantam, 2019-2020 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Series D Consolation (Feb 14-Mar 31)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Thamesford Attack220041.000930.7502-0-0WON 2
2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red202000.000390.2500-2-0LOST 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BD3-1Mar 015:00 PMPort Stanley Red1-4ThamesfordThamesford
BD3-2Mar 098:30 PMThamesford5-2Port Stanley RedPort Stanley
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA2-2Jan 307:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-3Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
BE1-1Jan 318:25 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BD2-2Feb 014:15 PMThamesford Attack1-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BE1-2Feb 014:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BF1-1Feb 015:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black5-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BA2-1Feb 017:05 PMDorchester Dragons 23-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BC1-2Feb 017:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BB1-1Feb 018:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-2Lambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
BC1-1Feb 025:30 PMIlderton Jets2-3East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
BD1-1Feb 037:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0-3East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
BC2-1Feb 038:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold7-7Lucan IrishLucan
BA1-1Feb 047:30 PMLambeth Lancers White5-9Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BF2-1Feb 056:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green2-8St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BC2-2Feb 058:00 PMLucan Irish8-5Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
BE1-4Feb 067:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BB2-1Feb 068:20 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BE2-1Feb 0811:20 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red4-1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
BD1-2Feb 085:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
BD2-1Feb 087:00 PMAylmer Flames3-2Thamesford AttackThamesford
BC1-4Feb 087:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BE2-2Feb 094:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
BD2-4Feb 094:45 PMThamesford Attack2-6Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB2-2Feb 095:55 PMDorchester Dragons 11-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
BD1-4Feb 097:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black6-1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
BC2-4Feb 098:10 PMLucan Irish7-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
BA2-3Feb 108:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-4Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BE1-3Feb 116:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BF1-2Feb 118:00 PMLambton Shores Predators6-5St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BA1-2Feb 118:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-4Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
BF2-2Feb 127:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars White4-2St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BB1-6Feb 128:00 PMLambeth Lancers Maroon3-2Belmont RangersBelmont
BA2-4Feb 137:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-1Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
BE2-3Feb 147:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red5-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
BF2-3Feb 154:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green2-4St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BB2-3Feb 154:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BF1-3Feb 155:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black4-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BA1-3Feb 156:00 PMLambeth Lancers White4-5Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BF1-4Feb 1610:00 AMLambton Shores Predators6-3St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BA2-5Feb 1612:05 PMDorchester Dragons 23-3Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BB1-5Feb 163:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-4Lambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
BE2-4Feb 164:25 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
BD1-3Feb 165:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0-4East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
BB2-4Feb 165:55 PMDorchester Dragons 11-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
BA1-4Feb 188:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-3Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
BF1-5Feb 207:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black3-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BC2-3Feb 217:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold5-8Lucan IrishLucan
BE5-1Feb 233:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red1-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BB3-2Feb 268:00 PMDorchester Dragons 15-1Belmont RangersBelmont
BD5-2Feb 277:15 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black5-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB3-1Feb 278:30 PMBelmont Rangers4-1Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BE5-2Feb 2912:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
BF3-1Feb 295:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green2-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BF5-1Feb 295:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black1-6St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BA5-1Feb 296:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue4-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BC3-1Feb 297:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
BF5-2Mar 0110:00 AMSt. Thomas Jr Stars White2-6St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BF3-2Mar 012:00 PMLambton Shores Predators1-4St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BD3-1Mar 015:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1-4Thamesford AttackThamesford
BC5-1Mar 015:30 PMLucan Irish3-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
BE3-3Mar 027:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
BB3-3Mar 027:30 PMBelmont Rangers4-1Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BC3-2Mar 028:20 PMIlderton Jets5-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
BA3-1Mar 038:30 PMDorchester Dragons 25-0Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
BB3-4Mar 047:00 PMDorchester Dragons 15-3Belmont RangersBelmont
BA5-2Mar 048:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BE3-4Mar 057:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BB3-5Mar 057:00 PMBelmont Rangers4-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BF5-3Mar 057:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black6-1St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BC5-2Mar 068:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles White4-10Lucan IrishLucan
BF3-3Mar 075:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green2-7Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BA5-3Mar 076:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BB5-3Mar 077:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-6Lambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
BC3-3Mar 078:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
BC5-3Mar 085:30 PMLucan Irish5-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
BE3-1Mar 096:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars6-4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
BD5-3Mar 097:00 PMAylmer Flames3-2East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
BD3-2Mar 098:30 PMThamesford Attack5-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
BF5-5Mar 107:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black1-1St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BB5-2Mar 108:00 PMLambeth Lancers Maroon5-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
BF3-4Mar 117:30 PMLambton Shores Predators3-0St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BF5-4Mar 126:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars White5-3St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BE3-2Mar 127:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black8-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BA3-2Mar 127:00 PMLambeth Lancers White4-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 28, 1:45 AM, Next Update: Aug 07, 1:45 AM
Printed from lmll.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 6:21 AM