Atom, 2019-2020 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series A1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Red43106
    2Lucan Green41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    11:30A
    Lambton Shores Red4Lucan Green1
    Feb 07
    6:30P
    Lucan Green3Lambton Shores Red2
    Feb 09
    10:05A
    Lambton Shores Red6Lucan Green0
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Lucan Green1Lambton Shores Red2
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series A2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Blue43106
    2Aylmer Red41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    3:15P
    Mt. Brydges Blue5Aylmer Red3
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Aylmer Red3Mt. Brydges Blue5
    Feb 08
    3:15P
    Mt. Brydges Blue2Aylmer Red5
    Feb 09
    12:30P
    Aylmer Red4Mt. Brydges Blue5
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series A Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan Green43106
    2Aylmer Red41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Aylmer Red3Lucan Green1
    Feb 22
    3:15P
    Lucan Green4Aylmer Red1
    Feb 23
    3:45P
    Lucan Green3Aylmer Red2
    Mar 07
    3:50P
    Aylmer Red1Lucan Green4
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series A Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Red33006
    2Mt. Brydges Blue30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    4:15P
    Mt. Brydges Blue0Lambton Shores Red8
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    Lambton Shores Red4Mt. Brydges Blue3
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Blue3Lambton Shores Red4
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series B1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 243106
    2North Middlesex 242204
    3Port Stanley Red41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    2:10P
    Belmont 21North Middlesex 24
    Feb 03
    7:00P
    Port Stanley Red2North Middlesex 25
    Feb 08
    12:30P
    North Middlesex 22Port Stanley Red3
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    North Middlesex 21Belmont 24
    Feb 15
    12:30P
    Belmont 25Port Stanley Red2
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Port Stanley Red1Belmont 23
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series B2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Gold43106
    2Port Stanley Black41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    10:00A
    Mt. Brydges Gold0Port Stanley Black3
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Port Stanley Black5Mt. Brydges Gold6
    Feb 09
    11:50A
    Mt. Brydges Gold4Port Stanley Black3
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Port Stanley Black0Mt. Brydges Gold2
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series B Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Port Stanley Black33006
    2Port Stanley Red31202
    3North Middlesex 241302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Port Stanley Black3North Middlesex 20
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    North Middlesex 25Port Stanley Red3
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    Port Stanley Red5North Middlesex 23
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    North Middlesex 24Port Stanley Black6
    Mar 07
    12:30P
    Port Stanley Black4Port Stanley Red2
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series B Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 252126
    2Mt. Brydges Gold51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    3:05P
    Belmont 23Mt. Brydges Gold0
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold4Belmont 20
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold0Belmont 22
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    Belmont 22Mt. Brydges Gold2
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold0Belmont 20
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series C1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Black63217
    2South Huron62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    1:30P
    South Huron1Lambton Shores Black0
    Feb 08
    11:00A
    Lambton Shores Black2South Huron4
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    South Huron3Lambton Shores Black4
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Black0South Huron0
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    South Huron2Lambton Shores Black5
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores Black5South Huron3
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series C2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward33006
    2Aylmer Black30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Aylmer Black1Point Edward7
    Feb 02
    3:30P
    Point Edward4Aylmer Black0
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    Point Edward5Aylmer Black1
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series C Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron43017
    2Aylmer Black40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    3:30P
    South Huron1Aylmer Black0
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Aylmer Black1South Huron1
    Mar 07
    12:45P
    South Huron3Aylmer Black0
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    Aylmer Black1South Huron5
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series C Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Black43017
    2Point Edward40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Lambton Shores Black4Point Edward0
    Mar 01
    1:30P
    Point Edward1Lambton Shores Black1
    Mar 08
    1:30P
    Point Edward2Lambton Shores Black7
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Black5Point Edward2
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series D1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue43106
    2Dorchester 141302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    12:00P
    Strathroy Blue2Dorchester 10
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Dorchester 13Strathroy Blue1
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    Strathroy Blue1Dorchester 10
    Feb 09
    9:45A
    Dorchester 10Strathroy Blue4
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series D2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex 133006
    2Lucan White30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    1:00P
    Lucan White0North Middlesex 16
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    North Middlesex 15Lucan White1
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    Lucan White3North Middlesex 14
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series D Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan White33006
    2Dorchester 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Lucan White6Dorchester 13
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Dorchester 12Lucan White4
    Mar 01
    2:30P
    Lucan White2Dorchester 11
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series D Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex 133006
    2Strathroy Blue30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Strathroy Blue3North Middlesex 14
    Feb 29
    11:05A
    North Middlesex 16Strathroy Blue5
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Strathroy Blue0North Middlesex 11
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series E1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Red43106
    2Belmont 141302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    2:00P
    Belmont 12Mt. Brydges Red4
    Feb 03
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Red4Belmont 11
    Feb 15
    2:00P
    Belmont 14Mt. Brydges Red2
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Red3Belmont 12
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series E2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 233006
    2Lambeth30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Lambeth2Dorchester 27
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Dorchester 28Lambeth5
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    Lambeth1Dorchester 22
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series E Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth33006
    2Belmont 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    11:30A
    Lambeth6Belmont 10
    Mar 01
    4:00P
    Belmont 10Lambeth3
    Mar 07
    11:30A
    Lambeth6Belmont 11
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series E Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Red32104
    2Dorchester 231202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    12:10P
    Dorchester 27Mt. Brydges Red2
    Mar 07
    1:10P
    Mt. Brydges Red9Dorchester 23
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Dorchester 24Mt. Brydges Red5
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series F1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton White44008
    2Strathroy Red42204
    3St. Marys40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    Strathroy Red3East Lambton White4
    Feb 07
    6:45P
    Strathroy Red5St. Marys1
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    East Lambton White3St. Marys0
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    East Lambton White3Strathroy Red1
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    St. Marys1Strathroy Red10
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    St. Marys2East Lambton White5
  • Jan 29-Feb 24
    Series F2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton33006
    2East Lambton Black30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    5:00P
    East Lambton Black2Ilderton8
    Feb 06
    7:30P
    Ilderton7East Lambton Black0
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Ilderton7East Lambton Black1
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series F Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Red22004
    2East Lambton Black20200
    3St. Marys00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    10:00A
    East Lambton Black4Strathroy Red8
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Strathroy Red6East Lambton Black3
       
  • Feb 14-Mar 31
    Series F Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton White53206
    2Ilderton52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Ilderton3East Lambton White2
    Mar 01
    4:50P
    East Lambton White3Ilderton1
    Mar 07
    5:00P
    Ilderton2East Lambton White4
    Mar 08
    4:50P
    East Lambton White1Ilderton4
    Mar 11
    6:30P
    Ilderton2East Lambton White6
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AB2-1Feb 0110:00 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
AA1-2Feb 0111:30 AMLambton Shores Predators Red4-1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AD1-1Feb 0112:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AD2-1Feb 011:00 PMLucan Irish White0-6North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AE1-1Feb 012:00 PMBelmont Rangers 12-4Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AB1-3Feb 012:10 PMBelmont Rangers 21-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AA2-1Feb 013:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue5-3Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC2-2Feb 014:00 PMAylmer Flames Black1-7Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AF2-1Feb 015:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-8Ilderton JetsIlderton
AF1-2Feb 017:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red3-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AC1-1Feb 021:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-0Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AD2-2Feb 023:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 15-1Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AC2-1Feb 023:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE1-4Feb 036:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red4-1Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AB1-4Feb 037:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2-5North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AA2-2Feb 046:00 PMAylmer Flames Red3-5Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AD1-2Feb 046:00 PMDorchester Dragons 13-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AB2-2Feb 066:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5-6Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AF2-2Feb 067:30 PMIlderton Jets7-0East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AA1-1Feb 076:30 PMLucan Irish Green3-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AF1-4Feb 076:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red5-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
AC1-2Feb 0811:00 AMLambton Shores Predators Black2-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AD1-3Feb 0812:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AB1-6Feb 0812:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 22-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AE2-1Feb 081:00 PMLambeth Lancers2-7Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AF1-3Feb 083:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AA2-3Feb 083:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-5Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AF2-4Feb 086:00 PMIlderton Jets7-1East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AD1-4Feb 099:45 AMDorchester Dragons 10-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AA1-4Feb 0910:05 AMLambton Shores Predators Red6-0Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AB2-3Feb 0911:50 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold4-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
AA2-4Feb 0912:30 PMAylmer Flames Red4-5Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AC1-3Feb 091:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AF1-5Feb 093:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AC2-3Feb 093:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks5-1Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE2-2Feb 094:00 PMDorchester Dragons 28-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
AB1-1Feb 095:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 21-4Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AB2-4Feb 107:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC1-4Feb 117:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black0-0South Huron SabresStephen Township
AA1-3Feb 146:30 PMLucan Irish Green1-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB1-5Feb 1512:30 PMBelmont Rangers 25-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AD2-3Feb 151:00 PMLucan Irish White3-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AE2-3Feb 151:00 PMLambeth Lancers1-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AE1-3Feb 152:00 PMBelmont Rangers 14-2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC1-5Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-5Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AB1-2Feb 165:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1-3Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AF1-6Feb 206:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-10Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AA3-2Feb 206:00 PMAylmer Flames Red3-1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AE1-6Feb 216:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-2Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AD5-1Feb 221:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AA3-1Feb 223:15 PMLucan Irish Green4-1Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AF1-1Feb 225:00 PMSt. Marys Rock2-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AD3-1Feb 233:00 PMLucan Irish White6-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AA3-3Feb 233:45 PMLucan Irish Green3-2Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA5-1Feb 234:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-8Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB3-1Feb 246:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AC1-6Feb 246:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black5-3South Huron SabresStephen Township
AB3-5Feb 287:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 25-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AF3-5Feb 2910:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles Black4-8Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AD5-2Feb 2911:05 AMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 16-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
AE3-1Feb 2911:30 AMLambeth Lancers6-0Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AA5-2Feb 292:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red4-3Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AB5-2Feb 293:05 PMBelmont Rangers 23-0Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC5-2Feb 294:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black4-0Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AD3-2Feb 295:00 PMDorchester Dragons 12-4Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AF5-1Feb 295:00 PMIlderton Jets3-2East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AE5-1Mar 0112:10 PMDorchester Dragons 27-2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC5-1Mar 011:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks1-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AD3-3Mar 012:30 PMLucan Irish White2-1Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
AC3-1Mar 013:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE3-2Mar 014:00 PMBelmont Rangers 10-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
AF5-2Mar 014:50 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
AB5-1Mar 016:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold4-0Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AB3-2Mar 026:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red5-3North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AD5-3Mar 027:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AC3-2Mar 037:00 PMAylmer Flames Black1-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
AA5-3Mar 066:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-4Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB3-3Mar 067:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 24-6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
AE3-3Mar 0711:30 AMLambeth Lancers6-1Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AB3-6Mar 0712:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AC3-3Mar 0712:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE5-2Mar 071:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red9-3Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AA3-4Mar 073:50 PMAylmer Flames Red1-4Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AF5-3Mar 075:00 PMIlderton Jets2-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AF3-2Mar 076:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red6-3East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AB5-3Mar 081:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-2Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AC5-3Mar 081:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks2-7Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AF5-4Mar 084:50 PMEast Lambton Eagles White1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
AB5-4Mar 096:00 PMBelmont Rangers 22-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC5-6Mar 097:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black5-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AB5-5Mar 106:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-0Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AF5-5Mar 116:30 PMIlderton Jets2-6East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AE5-3Mar 126:30 PMDorchester Dragons 24-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC3-4Mar 127:00 PMAylmer Flames Black1-5South Huron SabresStephen Township
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 29, 3:25 PM, Next Update: Nov 08, 3:25 PM
Printed from lmll.ca on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 4:08 PM