Atom, 2019-2020 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Series C Consolation (Feb 14-Mar 31)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1South Huron Sabres430170.8751020.8333-0-1WON 2
2Aylmer Flames Black403110.1252100.1670-3-1LOST 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AC3-1Mar 013:30 PMSouth Huron1-0Aylmer BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC3-2Mar 037:00 PMAylmer Black1-1South HuronStephen Township
AC3-3Mar 0712:45 PMSouth Huron3-0Aylmer BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC3-4Mar 127:00 PMAylmer Black1-5South HuronStephen Township
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AB2-1Feb 0110:00 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
AA1-2Feb 0111:30 AMLambton Shores Predators Red4-1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AD1-1Feb 0112:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AD2-1Feb 011:00 PMLucan Irish White0-6North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AE1-1Feb 012:00 PMBelmont Rangers 12-4Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AB1-3Feb 012:10 PMBelmont Rangers 21-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AA2-1Feb 013:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue5-3Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC2-2Feb 014:00 PMAylmer Flames Black1-7Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AF2-1Feb 015:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-8Ilderton JetsIlderton
AF1-2Feb 017:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red3-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AC1-1Feb 021:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-0Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AD2-2Feb 023:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 15-1Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AC2-1Feb 023:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE1-4Feb 036:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red4-1Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AB1-4Feb 037:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2-5North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AA2-2Feb 046:00 PMAylmer Flames Red3-5Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AD1-2Feb 046:00 PMDorchester Dragons 13-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AB2-2Feb 066:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5-6Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AF2-2Feb 067:30 PMIlderton Jets7-0East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
AA1-1Feb 076:30 PMLucan Irish Green3-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AF1-4Feb 076:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red5-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
AC1-2Feb 0811:00 AMLambton Shores Predators Black2-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AD1-3Feb 0812:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1-0Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AB1-6Feb 0812:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 22-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AE2-1Feb 081:00 PMLambeth Lancers2-7Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AF1-3Feb 083:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AA2-3Feb 083:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-5Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AF2-4Feb 086:00 PMIlderton Jets7-1East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AD1-4Feb 099:45 AMDorchester Dragons 10-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AA1-4Feb 0910:05 AMLambton Shores Predators Red6-0Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AB2-3Feb 0911:50 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold4-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
AA2-4Feb 0912:30 PMAylmer Flames Red4-5Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AC1-3Feb 091:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AF1-5Feb 093:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AC2-3Feb 093:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks5-1Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE2-2Feb 094:00 PMDorchester Dragons 28-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
AB1-1Feb 095:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 21-4Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AB2-4Feb 107:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC1-4Feb 117:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black0-0South Huron SabresStephen Township
AA1-3Feb 146:30 PMLucan Irish Green1-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB1-5Feb 1512:30 PMBelmont Rangers 25-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AD2-3Feb 151:00 PMLucan Irish White3-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AE2-3Feb 151:00 PMLambeth Lancers1-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AE1-3Feb 152:00 PMBelmont Rangers 14-2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC1-5Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-5Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AB1-2Feb 165:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1-3Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AF1-6Feb 206:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-10Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AA3-2Feb 206:00 PMAylmer Flames Red3-1Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AE1-6Feb 216:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-2Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AD5-1Feb 221:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AA3-1Feb 223:15 PMLucan Irish Green4-1Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AF1-1Feb 225:00 PMSt. Marys Rock2-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AD3-1Feb 233:00 PMLucan Irish White6-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
AA3-3Feb 233:45 PMLucan Irish Green3-2Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA5-1Feb 234:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-8Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB3-1Feb 246:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AC1-6Feb 246:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black5-3South Huron SabresStephen Township
AB3-5Feb 287:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 25-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AF3-5Feb 2910:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles Black4-8Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AD5-2Feb 2911:05 AMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 16-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
AE3-1Feb 2911:30 AMLambeth Lancers6-0Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AA5-2Feb 292:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red4-3Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AB5-2Feb 293:05 PMBelmont Rangers 23-0Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC5-2Feb 294:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black4-0Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AD3-2Feb 295:00 PMDorchester Dragons 12-4Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
AF5-1Feb 295:00 PMIlderton Jets3-2East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AE5-1Mar 0112:10 PMDorchester Dragons 27-2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC5-1Mar 011:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks1-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AD3-3Mar 012:30 PMLucan Irish White2-1Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
AC3-1Mar 013:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE3-2Mar 014:00 PMBelmont Rangers 10-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
AF5-2Mar 014:50 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
AB5-1Mar 016:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold4-0Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AB3-2Mar 026:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red5-3North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AD5-3Mar 027:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
AC3-2Mar 037:00 PMAylmer Flames Black1-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
AA5-3Mar 066:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-4Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB3-3Mar 067:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 24-6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
AE3-3Mar 0711:30 AMLambeth Lancers6-1Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
AB3-6Mar 0712:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
AC3-3Mar 0712:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AE5-2Mar 071:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red9-3Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AA3-4Mar 073:50 PMAylmer Flames Red1-4Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AF5-3Mar 075:00 PMIlderton Jets2-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AF3-2Mar 076:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red6-3East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AB5-3Mar 081:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-2Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AC5-3Mar 081:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks2-7Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AF5-4Mar 084:50 PMEast Lambton Eagles White1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
AB5-4Mar 096:00 PMBelmont Rangers 22-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC5-6Mar 097:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black5-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AB5-5Mar 106:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-0Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
AF5-5Mar 116:30 PMIlderton Jets2-6East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
AE5-3Mar 126:30 PMDorchester Dragons 24-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AC3-4Mar 127:00 PMAylmer Flames Black1-5South Huron SabresStephen Township
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 29, 3:25 PM, Next Update: Nov 08, 3:25 PM
Printed from lmll.ca on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 3:50 PM