Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
P409Nov 02 20177:00 PMPeeweePoint Edward Blackhawks12-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B295Nov 04 20171:00 PMBantamPoint Edward Blackhawks2-7North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AA092Nov 23 20177:00 PMAtomSt. Marys Rock 27-3North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
MB095Nov 29 20178:30 PMMidgetLambton Shores Predators Red1-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AB093Nov 30 20176:00 PMAtomSouth Huron Sabres Black2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AA097Nov 30 20177:00 PMAtomLucan Irish Green4-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
NB114Dec 01 20176:00 PMNoviceLambeth Lancers 13-4North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AB167Dec 01 20176:45 PMAtomMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
NC130Dec 02 20179:00 AMNoviceAylmer Flames Red2-9Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
NB097Dec 02 201710:00 AMNoviceEast Lambton Eagles Black2-5Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
NA092Dec 02 201711:00 AMNovicePort Stanley Jr. Sailors8-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
MA061Dec 02 20176:00 PMMidgetDorchester Dragons 11-5Lucan IrishLucan
PA179Dec 02 20176:30 PMPeeweeAylmer Flames Red5-5Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
NA026Dec 03 20172:30 PMNoviceMt. Brydges Cougars Red2-1Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AC082Dec 03 20174:40 PMAtomStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red6-2Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
BB088Dec 04 20177:10 PMBantamLambeth Lancers2-4Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PB170Dec 05 20177:00 PMPeeweeStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue8-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BB070Dec 05 20177:10 PMBantamStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red6-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
MA176Dec 06 20177:30 PMMidgetDorchester Dragons 15-2Thamesford AttackThamesford
MB091Dec 06 20178:30 PMMidgetDorchester Dragons 24-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AA091Dec 07 20177:00 PMAtomDorchester Dragons 12-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PA224Dec 07 20178:00 PMPeeweeStrathroy Jr. Rockets White2-5Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
NA060Dec 08 20176:15 PMNoviceLambeth Lancers 20-6Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
BB011Dec 08 20177:00 PMBantamPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 16-0East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
BA079Dec 08 20177:00 PMBantamAylmer Flames Black2-4Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
NA074Dec 08 20177:15 PMNovicePort Stanley Jr. Sailors2-5Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
PB203Dec 08 20177:15 PMPeeweeLucan Irish7-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
MB055Dec 08 20177:30 PMMidgetAylmer Flames4-5Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
MB039Dec 08 20178:30 PMMidgetNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars6-0East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
MB024Dec 08 20178:30 PMMidgetSouth Huron Sabres2-5Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
MA145Dec 08 20179:15 PMMidgetThamesford Attack2-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
NB074Dec 09 201710:00 AMNoviceSt. Marys Rock 26-6Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
NA096Dec 09 201710:00 AMNoviceLambton Shores Predators Black4-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
NB109Dec 09 201711:00 AMNoviceAylmer Flames Black4-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AB004Dec 09 201711:00 AMAtomSouth Huron Sabres Black5-2Belmont RangersBelmont
NC113Dec 09 201711:00 AMNoviceBelmont Rangers 12-5Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AC147Dec 09 201711:00 AMAtomStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red3-1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
NA152Dec 09 201711:30 AMNoviceIlderton Jets Blue3-4Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
NB167Dec 09 201711:30 AMNoviceMt. Brydges Cougars White7-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Blue)
NC093Dec 09 201712:00 PMNoviceSt. Marys Rock 13-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PB153Dec 09 201712:00 PMPeeweeStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4-3Lucan IrishLucan
NC004Dec 09 201712:15 PMNoviceStrathroy Jr. Rockets Black2-4Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
NB019Dec 09 20171:00 PMNoviceLambeth Lancers 10-6Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
PA291Dec 09 20171:00 PMPeeweeLambeth Lancers 13-8Thamesford AttackThamesford
AC028Dec 09 20171:00 PMAtomDorchester Dragons 32-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AA012Dec 09 20171:15 PMAtomSt. Marys Rock 13-7Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PB052Dec 09 20172:10 PMPeeweeSouth Huron Sabres3-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PA004Dec 09 20172:15 PMPeeweePort Stanley Jr. Sailors 11-2Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PA197Dec 09 20172:20 PMPeeweeLambton Shores Predators Black2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
NC041Dec 09 20172:30 PMNoviceStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red0-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
NA129Dec 09 20173:00 PMNoviceSouth Huron Sabres Black2-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BA041Dec 09 20173:15 PMBantamLucan Irish Green6-2Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
BA092Dec 09 20173:20 PMBantamNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-7Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
AA118Dec 09 20174:00 PMAtomSt. Marys Rock 34-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AB085Dec 09 20174:00 PMAtomLambeth Lancers 12-3Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
BA172Dec 09 20174:20 PMBantamDorchester Dragons 16-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
PB075Dec 09 20174:50 PMPeeweeEast Lambton Eagles White9-2Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PA164Dec 09 20175:00 PMPeeweeMt. Brydges Cougars Blue9-4Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AB092Dec 09 20175:00 PMAtomSouth Huron Sabres Red2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PA101Dec 09 20175:00 PMPeeweePoint Edward Blackhawks4-0Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PB108Dec 09 20175:00 PMPeeweeAylmer Flames Black1-6East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
BB163Dec 09 20175:45 PMBantamMt. Brydges Cougars Red1-5St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenTimken (Presstran)
BA201Dec 09 20176:00 PMBantamPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 25-5Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AA079Dec 09 20176:00 PMAtomLucan Irish Green3-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BB042Dec 09 20176:30 PMBantamSt. Thomas Jr Stars White3-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
PA059Dec 09 20177:00 PMPeeweeDorchester Dragons 22-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
BA045Dec 09 20177:00 PMBantamStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4-6Belmont RangersBelmont
MA115Dec 09 20177:30 PMMidgetIlderton Jets2-7Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BB021Dec 09 20178:10 PMBantamMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
AA040Dec 10 20179:30 AMAtomSt. Marys Rock 32-4Lucan Irish GreenLucan
NB111Dec 10 201711:00 AMNoviceSouth Huron Sabres Red4-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB193Dec 10 201711:40 AMPeeweeBelmont Rangers2-8Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
NA003Dec 10 20171:30 PMNovicePort Stanley Jr. Sailors1-3Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
NC072Dec 10 20172:00 PMNoviceAylmer Flames Red0-7East Lambton Eagles OrangeAlvinston
NB017Dec 10 20172:15 PMNoviceEast Lambton Eagles Black3-0Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
NB059Dec 10 20173:00 PMNoviceLucan Irish White1-0Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
NC202Dec 10 20173:00 PMNoviceDorchester Dragons8-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AC001Dec 10 20173:15 PMAtomDorchester Dragons 21-5Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AC105Dec 10 20173:30 PMAtomStrathroy Jr. Rockets White9-2Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AC184Dec 10 20174:00 PMAtomMt. Brydges Cougars Red5-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AA068Dec 10 20174:00 PMAtomMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
NA039Dec 10 20174:00 PMNoviceMt. Brydges Cougars Blue5-4Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PB020Dec 10 20174:15 PMPeeweeDorchester Dragons 11-4Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
PA127Dec 10 20174:30 PMPeeweePoint Edward Blackhawks2-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AC083Dec 10 20174:40 PMAtomPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 12-2Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
AB063Dec 10 20175:00 PMAtomSouth Huron Sabres Red5-6Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
NC022Dec 10 20175:00 PMNoviceEast Lambton Eagles White4-2Belmont Rangers 1Belmont
PB146Dec 10 20175:00 PMPeeweeDorchester Dragons 32-6Lucan IrishLucan
PA035Dec 10 20175:00 PMPeeweeAylmer Flames Red7-1Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
BA247Dec 10 20175:00 PMBantamLambton Shores Predators3-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BA010Dec 10 20175:15 PMBantamBelmont Rangers0-2Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
AB020Dec 10 20175:45 PMAtomLambton Shores Predators Red1-6East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
BA133Dec 10 20176:00 PMBantamAylmer Flames Red1-5Lucan Irish GreenLucan
MB172Dec 10 20176:20 PMMidgetPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 17-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
MB001Dec 10 20176:45 PMMidgetDorchester Dragons 24-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BA227Dec 10 20177:00 PMBantamLucan Irish White2-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PA178Dec 10 20177:10 PMPeeweeIlderton Jets0-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
MB139Dec 10 20178:20 PMMidgetNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
MB079Dec 10 20179:00 PMMidgetEast Lambton Eagles3-1Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
2017-2018 Groups
Website Visit Counter
(514 per day)
Printed from lmll.ca on Monday, December 18, 2017 at 11:24 AM