Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MW017Oct 04 20198:45 PMMidgetLucan Irish2-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AW219Oct 05 201912:00 PMAtomLucan Irish Green2-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PW070Oct 05 20193:50 PMPeeweeNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-3Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
BE006Oct 05 20194:15 PMBantamPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BE021Oct 06 20197:00 PMBantamAylmer Flames4-7Belmont RangersBelmont
BE103Oct 11 20196:15 PMBantamPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red3-0St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BW048Oct 11 20197:00 PMBantamPoint Edward Blackhawks12-3Lucan IrishLucan
ME014Oct 11 20197:00 PMMidgetSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green7-3Belmont RangersBelmont
BW124Oct 11 20197:15 PMBantamEast Lambton Eagles White5-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
ME062Oct 11 20198:20 PMMidgetDorchester Dragons 23-6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
MW040Oct 11 20198:30 PMMidgetMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-1Lucan IrishLucan
MW129Oct 11 20198:40 PMMidgetMt. Brydges Cougars Red0-0Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
MW013Oct 11 20198:45 PMMidgetStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-2Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PE033Oct 12 201912:30 PMPeeweeDorchester Dragons 15-6Belmont RangersBelmont
BW119Oct 12 20192:10 PMBantamEast Lambton Eagles White5-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PE060Oct 12 20192:10 PMPeeweeIlderton Jets4-7Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PW123Oct 12 20193:20 PMPeeweeMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-11North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PE146Oct 12 20194:00 PMPeeweeLambeth Lancers White2-8St. Marys Rock WhiteSt. Marys (Rock)
BE091Oct 12 20194:15 PMBantamThamesford Attack6-4St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BE030Oct 12 20194:30 PMBantamLambeth Lancers White2-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BW080Oct 12 20194:30 PMBantamSouth Huron Sabres7-0North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PW047Oct 12 20194:30 PMPeeweeMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-6Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PW055Oct 12 20195:00 PMPeeweePoint Edward Blackhawks6-3Lucan Irish GreenLucan
BE088Oct 12 20195:00 PMBantamLambeth Lancers Maroon3-1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
ME091Oct 12 20195:20 PMMidgetThamesford Attack11-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BW040Oct 12 20195:45 PMBantamLucan Irish5-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
ME104Oct 12 20195:45 PMMidgetPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Red6-3St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PW117Oct 12 20197:10 PMPeeweeEast Lambton Eagles Black2-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
MW023Oct 12 20197:15 PMMidgetNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars6-6Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
MW076Oct 12 20198:20 PMMidgetEast Lambton Eagles5-7Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
ME055Oct 12 20199:00 PMMidgetPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
BW076Oct 13 201912:00 PMBantamEast Lambton Eagles Black2-9Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PE134Oct 13 20191:30 PMPeeweePort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3-2St. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Rock)
BE102Oct 13 20192:00 PMBantamSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black5-7St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PE009Oct 13 20193:45 PMPeeweeDorchester Dragons 24-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BE115Oct 13 20195:45 PMBantamPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7-4St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PE103Oct 13 20196:00 PMPeeweeDorchester Dragons 32-2Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
Printed from lmll.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 12:34 AM