Lambton-Middlesex Local League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Aylmer Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Belmont Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Dorchester Minor Hockey
Visit Website
East Lambton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Ilderton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lambeth Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lucan Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Mt. Brydges Minor Hockey
Visit Website
North Middlesex Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Point Edward Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Port Stanley Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Huron Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Southwest Minor Hockey
Visit Website
St. Marys Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Strathroy Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Thamesford Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
3
Lambeth Lancers
1
Mon Mar 18
8:30p
Details
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
3
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
1
South Huron Sabres
3
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
2
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
Watch
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
1
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
0
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
7
Aylmer Flames Red
9
Mon Mar 18
6:45p
Details
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
4
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
1
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
3
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
8
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
5
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
8
Thamesford Attack Yellow
4
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
3
Dorchester Dragons LL2
1
Sun Mar 17
5:10p
Details
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
1
Aylmer Flames Red
0
Sun Mar 17
1:15p
Details
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
2
St. Marys Rock LL1
1
Sun Mar 17
12:45p
Details
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
12
Aylmer Flames White
2
Sun Mar 17
12:15p
Details
U11
South Huron Sabres
2
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
7
Sun Mar 17
12:00p
Details
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
0
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
0
Sun Mar 17
11:00a
Details
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
4
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
3
Sun Mar 17
10:15a
Details
U9
Ilderton Jets White
7
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
3
Sun Mar 17
10:00a
Details
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
16
St. Marys Rock LL2
2
Sat Mar 16
4:00p
Details
U9
Ilderton Jets White
5
Point Edward Blackhawks
5
Sat Mar 16
3:00p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Executive & Staff
League Calendar
LMLL Rules
LMLL Board
LMLL Minutes
Constitution
Coaches Documents
Divisions
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Submitted
By Egg Farmers of Ontario on Mar 13, 2024)
Establishing the goals, values and attitudes for your team
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Games
U11
Mar
19
Tue
Thamesford Attack Yellow
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U11LLPO-105
Ilderton
U13
Mar
19
Tue
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPO-10
North Middlesex
U11
Mar
19
Tue
Ilderton Jets Gold
7:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U11LLPO-29
Point Edward
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Lambton Shores Predators Black
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-1
Tri-Township
U15
Mar
19
Tue
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPO-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15
Mar
19
Tue
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPO-17
Stephen Township
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
13 events
Wed
8 events
Thu
8 events
Fri
13 events
Sat
59 events
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U11LLPO-105
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPO-10
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U11LLPO-29
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-1
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont Rangers
U15LLPO-34
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPO-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan Irish
U15LLPO-32
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPO-17
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPO-28
Watford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPO-25
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18LLPO-28
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
9:35 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPO-24
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-51
Belmont
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-78
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-62
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
U11LLPO-31
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U9LLFI-140
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-13
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U11LLPO-25
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPO-6
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U13LLPO-23
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys Rock
U15LLPO-8
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U15LLPO-2
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPO-9
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U13LLPO-4
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPO-23
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPO-19
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U18LLPO-16
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-67
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Dorchester Dragons Red
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U7LL-174
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-36
Gemini (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-43
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-203
Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ St. Marys Rock Black
U7LS-45
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ St. Marys Rock Red
U7LS-158
St. Marys (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPO-27
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-95
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U18LLPO-7
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Lambton Shores Predators White
U9LLFI-201
Thedford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U18LLPO-1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPO-15
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Bilcke
@ Lucan Irish Corby
U7LS-278
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Meidinger
@ Lucan Irish Brown
U7LS-323
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ Lucan Irish Hagen
U7LS-304
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Mudge
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-349
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LS-169
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-209
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-205
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U9LLFI-206
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Crowley
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LS-55
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LS-126
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Cancelled
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Boere
U7LS-148
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-17
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-181
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-207
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-210
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-12
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Playoffs
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-208
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambeth Lancers
U9LLFI-09
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lucan Irish Black
U9LLFI-211
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-3
North Middlesex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-50
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan Irish
U13LLPO-28
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
U13LLPO-13
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U9LLFI-213
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Playoffs
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-9
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-26
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-214
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U7LL-235
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Ilderton Jets White
U11LLPO-107
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-215
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPO-34
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U15LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-83
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U18LLPO-10
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U11LLPO-100
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15LLPO-11
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
U11LLPO-74
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U18LLPO-8
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ St. Marys Rock LL1
U9LLFI-216
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPO-26
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPO-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPO-32
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
5:10 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Marys Rock
U11LLPO-7
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPO-13
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-217
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-6
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPO-2
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ Ilderton Jets
U15LLPO-35
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-218
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPO-14
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPO-21
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U15LLPO-22
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U18LLPO-5
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPO-22
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets
U18LLPO-35
Ilderton