U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-110
Port Stanley
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-69
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U7
Belmont Rangers White
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets WhiteU7LL-123
Gemini (Blue)
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-15
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-111
Port Stanley
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLW-105
Tri-Township
U9
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Aylmer Flames WhiteU9LLFI-112
East Elgin (EastLink)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLW-106
Port Stanley
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-17
St. Marys (Blue)
U13
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLW-106
Tri-Township
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-194
St. Marys (Blue)
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLW-107
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Aylmer FlamesU18LLW-97
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLW-107
Thamesford
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-113
Ilderton
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLW-96
Thamesford
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-114
Ilderton
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-225
Lambeth
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLW-108
Watford
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-115
Thedford
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLW-01
Tri-Township
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLW-26
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU18LLW-100
Tri-Township
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLW-86
South Huron
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLW-98
Forest (Amtelecom)
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-03
Tri-Township
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-116
Alvinston
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-15
Gemini (Blue)
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-230
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-92
Port Stanley
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-13
Belmont
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU13LLPD-69
Gemini (Blue)
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU15LLPD-50
North Middlesex
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-38
Point Edward
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPD-55
North Middlesex
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPD-59
Belmont
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU7LC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU7LC-01
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-84
Gemini (Green)
U9
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-117
Thedford
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-118
Thedford
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPD-39
Belmont
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPD-52
Ilderton
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Lucan IrishU15LLPD-16
Lucan
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Aylmer FlamesU15LLPD-46
East Elgin (EastLink)
U7
South Huron Sabres Bilcke
@ South Huron Sabres SteeperU7LS-293
Stephen Township
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-119
Gemini (Green)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU7LC-13
Ilderton
U7
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-18
North Middlesex
U9
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-120
Tri-Township
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-121
Gemini (Green)
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-184
Lambeth
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-123
Lucan
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-122
Tri-Township
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPD-25
South Huron
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Belmont Rangers BlueU9LLFI-125
Belmont
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU9LLFI-124
Tri-Township
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-126
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-11
Belmont
U9
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU9LLFI-21
Tri-Township
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-127
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-128
Thamesford
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPD-77
Belmont
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Aylmer Flames RedU13LLPD-6
East Elgin (EastLink)
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU15LLPD-53
North Middlesex
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ South Huron Sabres RedU18LLPD-36
South Huron
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan IrishU15LLPD-58
Lucan
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-64
Thamesford
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-129
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-91
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ St. Marys RockU11LLPO-93
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-71
Thamesford
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU15LLPD-51
Point Edward
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-37
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPD-53
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-06
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPD-68
Alvinston
U13
Lucan Irish
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPD-32
Ilderton
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-13
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Lambeth LancersU15LLPD-01
Lambeth
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-58
Point Edward
U18
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPD-40
Lambeth
U7
Lucan Irish Crowley
@ Lucan Irish CorbyU7LS-48
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish Van GeelU7LS-99
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Douglas
@ Lucan Irish HerbertU7LS-74
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ Lucan Irish BrownU7LS-139
Lucan
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-130
Port Stanley
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets WhiteU7LC-31
Gemini (Blue)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets WhiteU7LC-30
Gemini (Blue)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-131
Port Stanley
U9
Lambeth Lancers
@ Aylmer Flames WhiteU9LLFI-132
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPD-26
South Huron
U9
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ South Huron SabresU9LLFI-133
Stephen Township
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU9LLFI-134
East Elgin (EastLink)
U7
Belmont Rangers White
@ Belmont Rangers BlueU7LL-103
Belmont
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-135
East Elgin (EastLink)
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ South Huron Sabres RedU15LLPD-10
South Huron
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-61
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-106
Point Edward
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-136
Ilderton
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPD-57
South Huron
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-5
Lambeth
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLPD-3
Thamesford
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-137
Ilderton
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-191
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ St. Marys RockU15LLPD-35
St. Marys (Blue)
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lambeth LancersU13LLPD-67
Lambeth
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-138
Thedford
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPD-43
Thamesford
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPD-71
Watford
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPD-20
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPD-09
Port Stanley
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-40
Tri-Township
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPD-15
Lambeth
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-29
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPD-53
Port Stanley
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPD-06
Tri-Township
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ South Huron Sabres RedU18LLPD-67
South Huron
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPD-66
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPD-1
North Middlesex
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-72
Thamesford
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Aylmer FlamesU18LLPD-17
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
@ East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-139
Alvinston
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLPO-71
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-22
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11
Ilderton Jets White
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-32
Thamesford
U13
Lucan Irish
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-31
Port Stanley
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-42
Gemini (Blue)
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lambeth LancersU15LLPD-43
Lambeth
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLPD-23
Port Stanley
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres RedU15LLPD-52
South Huron
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPD-63
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPD-66
Lambeth
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPD-45
Gemini (Blue)
U18
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPD-42
Gemini (Blue)
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPD-5
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPD-28
Stephen Township
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-52
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPD-36
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-23
Port Stanley
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Belmont RangersU11LLPO-4
Belmont
U11
Ilderton Jets White
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-34
Thamesford
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPD-48
Thedford
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-72
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPD-29
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPD-18
Belmont
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPD-32
Lucan
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-61
Tri-Township
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Belmont Rangers BlueU9LLFI-152
Belmont
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-88
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU13LLPD-79
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPD-30
Lucan
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-43
Thamesford
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPD-60
Ilderton
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU15LLPD-11
North Middlesex
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-42
Point Edward
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPD-21
Stephen Township
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLPD-47
Port Stanley
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPD-35
North Middlesex
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-04
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPD-09
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPD-21
Ilderton
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPD-11
Belmont
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU9LLFI-02
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPD-55
South Huron
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-86
East Elgin (EastLink)
U11
Lucan Irish
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-44
Gemini (Green)
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-182
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
St. Marys Rock LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-18
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLPO-23
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-141
Thedford
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U15LLPD-49
Argyle (A)
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys RockU15LLPD-39
St. Marys (Blue)
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-41
Alvinston
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPD-38
Lucan
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Aylmer FlamesU15LLPD-28
East Elgin (EastLink)
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPD-56
Kinsmen Arena (A)
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPD-16
Alvinston
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish HerbertU7LS-97
Lucan
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-33
North Middlesex
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LC-32
North Middlesex
U7
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors BlackU7LL-19
Port Stanley
U7
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors WhiteU7LL-20
Port Stanley
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/WhiteU7LL-565
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-143
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-81
Port Stanley
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-144
Tri-Township
U9
St. Marys Rock LL2
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-142
Gemini (Green)
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-146
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPD-48
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-148
Lucan
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-149
North Middlesex
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-32
Port Stanley
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-147
Tri-Township
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-145
Gemini (Green)
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-14
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPD-15
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambeth LancersU13LLPD-70
Lambeth
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-18
North Middlesex
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU9LLFI-150
Tri-Township
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-8
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U7
Aylmer Flames White/Gold
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU7LL-73
Thamesford
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-54
Watford
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-151
Lucan
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPD-4
North Middlesex
U9
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-155
St. Marys (Blue)
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPD-50
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-153
Thamesford
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-154
Point Edward
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames RedU13LLPD-75
East Elgin (EastLink)
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPD-45
Tri-Township
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPD-60
Gemini (Blue)
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU11LLPO-72
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPD-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11
Ilderton Jets White
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-33
Point Edward
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU13LLPD-80
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPD-35
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Ilderton Jets GoldU11LLPO-101
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Marys RockU11LLPO-37
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-37
Tri-Township
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU18LLPD-64
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-63
Alvinston
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU15LLPD-54
Point Edward
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-41
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15
Lucan Irish
@ Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-27
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPD-10
Alvinston
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-73
Point Edward
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPD-57
Ilderton
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPD-03
Lambeth
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPD-02
Argyle (A)
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU18LLPD-52
Tri-Township
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton JetsU18LLPD-08
Ilderton
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-100
Gemini (Green)
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-23
Gemini (Green)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU7LC-04
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU7LC-03
Forest (Amtelecom)
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-156
Port Stanley
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU11LLPO-48
Tri-Township
U11
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-47
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU18LLPD-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPD-65
South Huron
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPD-31
Tri-Township
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU9LLFI-157
East Elgin (EastLink)
U7
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU7LL-654
Belmont
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-15
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU11LLPO-65
Ilderton
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ South Huron Sabres RedU15LLPD-37
South Huron
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Aylmer FlamesU18LLPD-11
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-30
Thamesford
U7
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons RedU7LL-80
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-158
Ilderton
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPD-51
Lucan
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-62
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLPD-12
Thamesford
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-229
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-159
Ilderton
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ St. Marys RockU15LLPD-12
St. Marys (Blue)
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-160
Thedford
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPD-10
Thamesford
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPD-22
Watford
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-44
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-161
Thedford
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-60
Ilderton
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPD-20
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPD-47
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPD-03
Port Stanley
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPD-51
South Huron
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPD-68
Port Stanley
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU18LLPD-22
Tri-Township
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU13LLPD-23
Gemini (Blue)
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Aylmer Flames RedU13LLPD-78
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPD-63
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPD-48
Port Stanley
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron SabresU11LLPO-89
Stephen Township
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-24
Thamesford
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Aylmer FlamesU15LLPD-55
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPD-9
Ilderton
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-24
Gemini (Blue)
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-58
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambeth LancersU15LLPD-07
Lambeth
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLPD-27
Port Stanley
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPD-74
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPD-65
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPD-54
Gemini (Blue)
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ Ilderton JetsU18LLPD-21
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13
Lucan Irish
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPD-33
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Lucan IrishU11LLPO-87
Lucan
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPD-44
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPD-73
North Middlesex
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPD-30
Stephen Township
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPD-33
Belmont
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-17
North Middlesex
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-33
Watford
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPD-69
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPD-07
Watford
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
@ Belmont Rangers BlueU9LLFI-14
Belmont
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-57
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-05
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-10
Port Stanley
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU9LLFI-162
Watford
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU13LLPD-81
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-12
Belmont
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPD-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPD-74
Belmont
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPD-61
Nichols (C)
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPD-14
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPD-30
Belmont
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPD-75
Gemini (Blue)
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPD-54
Tri-Township
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPD-39
Lucan
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPD-64
Stephen Township
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPD-59
Thamesford
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-8
North Middlesex
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U15LLPD-38
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-29
Point Edward
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPD-34
Tri-Township
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Aylmer FlamesU18LLPD-13
East Elgin (EastLink)
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPD-26
North Middlesex
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPD-57
Port Stanley
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPD-25
Gemini (Blue)
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Ilderton JetsU18LLPD-62
Ilderton
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPD-47
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15
Lucan Irish
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPD-26
Belmont
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-68
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU7LC-06
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU7LC-05
Forest (Amtelecom)
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-30
Lucan
U11
Lucan Irish
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-45
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-81
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-163
Thedford
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-106
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-19
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLPO-55
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPD-18
Thedford
U18
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPD-41
Hensall Arena
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU13LLPD-14
Gemini (Green)
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-34
North Middlesex
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPD-56
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres RedU18LLPD-50
Hensall Arena
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPD-46
Lambeth
U7
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-21
North Middlesex
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ South Huron Sabres VoddenU7LS-315
Stephen Township
U9
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU9LLFI-167
Tri-Township
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-165
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ South Huron Sabres MudgeU7LS-314
Stephen Township
U7
St. Marys Rock Black
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU7LC-19
Ilderton
U7
St. Marys Rock Green
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU7LC-20
Ilderton
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-166
Lucan
U7
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-22
North Middlesex
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-170
Tri-Township
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-168
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPD-27
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU9LLFI-173
Tri-Township
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-93
Port Stanley
U7
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons RedU7LL-231
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-98
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPD-24
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU11LLPO-2
Tri-Township
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Aylmer Flames WhiteU9LLFI-174
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-28
Port Stanley
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-175
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ Lucan IrishU11LLPO-39
Lucan
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-41
Tri-Township
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-76
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-15
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPD-59
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-172
Belmont
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPD-12
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-16
Tri-Township
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-171
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-177
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Belmont RangersU11LLPO-19
Belmont
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPD-2
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-223
Forest (Amtelecom)
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-176
Point Edward
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-40
Tri-Township
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPD-44
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ Lucan IrishU15LLPD-04
Lucan
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-104
Thamesford
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU18LLPD-01
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPD-76
Thamesford
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU15LLPD-36
Point Edward
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU18LLPD-49
Tri-Township
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPD-31
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPD-70
Point Edward
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPD-24
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ Lucan Irish DouglasU7LS-26
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ Lucan Irish HagenU7LS-120
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Brown
@ Lucan Irish Van GeelU7LS-07
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ Lucan Irish CrowleyU7LS-141
Lucan
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-178
Port Stanley
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-1
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets RedU7LL-347
Gemini (Blue)
U7
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames White/GoldU7LL-627
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-179
Port Stanley
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPD-72
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-169
North Middlesex
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-49
Port Stanley
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPD-02
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPD-46
South Huron
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ South Huron SabresU9LLFI-198
Stephen Township
U9
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU9LLFI-180
East Elgin (EastLink)
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-7
Tri-Township
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-91
St. Marys (Blue)
U7
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU7LL-78
Belmont
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
@ Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-04
Lucan
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-73
Thamesford
U9
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-07
Lucan
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-6
Lambeth
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLPD-45
Thamesford
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-200
Ilderton
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U15LLPD-34
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-239
Thedford
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPD-08
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambeth LancersU13LLPD-13
Lambeth
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU11LLPO-21
Tri-Township
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPD-20
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-62
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-14
Port Stanley
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-77
Tri-Township
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPD-05
Lucan
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPD-18
FlightExec Centre (APC)
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU7LC-07
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU7LC-08
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
South Huron Sabres Meidinger
@ South Huron Sabres VoddenU7LS-338
Stephen Township
U7
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/BlackU7LL-263
Tri-Township
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors BlackU7LL-344
Port Stanley
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors WhiteU7LL-345
Port Stanley
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU7LL-384
Ilderton
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-186
North Middlesex
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-187
Tri-Township
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-183
Tri-Township
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lucan IrishU11LLPO-99
Lucan
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-189
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U7
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU7LL-24
Thamesford
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-193
Point Edward
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-235
St. Marys (Rock)
U7
Lucan Irish Brown
@ Lucan Irish CrowleyU7LS-02
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ Lucan Irish CorbyU7LS-117
Lucan
U7
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames Blue/OrangeU7LL-626
East Elgin (EastLink)
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish NoyesU7LS-98
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ Lucan Irish DouglasU7LS-165
Lucan
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-240
Forest (Amtelecom)
U7
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets WhiteU7LL-98
Gemini (Blue)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-29
Gemini (Green)
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-27
Port Stanley
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-80
Port Stanley
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Aylmer Flames WhiteU9LLFI-236
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-234
St. Marys (Blue)
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-192
East Elgin (EastLink)
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
@ Dorchester Dragons RedU7LL-581
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U7
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Dorchester Dragons BlueU7LL-655
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPO-24
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-204
Gemini (Blue)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-49
North Middlesex
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-31
Thamesford
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-103
Port Stanley
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-97
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU13LLPO-37
Gemini (Blue)
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPO-12
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ South Huron SabresU11LLPO-58
Stephen Township
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPO-35
Port Stanley
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lambeth LancersU15LLPO-18
Lambeth
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU11LLPO-105
Ilderton
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPO-10
North Middlesex
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-29
Point Edward
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPO-1
Tri-Township
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPO-34
Belmont
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U15LLPO-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan IrishU15LLPO-32
Lucan
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPO-17
Stephen Township
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPO-28
Watford
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPO-25
Tri-Township
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPO-28
Watford
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPO-24
Gemini (Blue)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Belmont RangersU11LLPO-51
Belmont
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-78
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-62
North Middlesex
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-31
Port Stanley
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU9LLFI-140
Watford
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ South Huron SabresU11LLPO-13
Stephen Township
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-25
Thamesford
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPO-6
Belmont
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPO-23
Thamesford
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys RockU15LLPO-8
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU15LLPO-2
North Middlesex
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPO-9
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPO-4
Stephen Township
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-23
Port Stanley
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPO-19
North Middlesex
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPO-16
Stephen Township
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-67
Lucan
U7
Dorchester Dragons Red
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU7LL-174
Thamesford
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-36
Gemini (Green)
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-43
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU9LLFI-203
Thedford
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ St. Marys Rock BlackU7LS-45
St. Marys (Blue)
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ St. Marys Rock RedU7LS-158
St. Marys (Blue)
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPO-27
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan IrishU11LLPO-95
Lucan
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPO-7
Point Edward
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-201
Thedford
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPO-1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPO-15
Lambeth
U7
South Huron Sabres Bilcke
@ Lucan Irish CorbyU7LS-278
Lucan
U7
South Huron Sabres Meidinger
@ Lucan Irish BrownU7LS-323
Lucan
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ Lucan Irish HagenU7LS-304
Lucan
U7
South Huron Sabres Mudge
@ Lucan Irish DouglasU7LS-349
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LS-169
North Middlesex
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-209
Tri-Township
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-205
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-206
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U7
Lucan Irish Crowley
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LS-55
North Middlesex
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LS-126
North Middlesex
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars BoereU7LS-148
North Middlesex
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-17
Port Stanley
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-181
Gemini (Blue)
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-207
Lucan
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-210
North Middlesex
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-12
Port Stanley
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU13LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-208
Gemini (Blue)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-09
Lambeth
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-211
Lucan
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-3
North Middlesex
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-50
Watford
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPO-28
Lucan
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPO-13
North Middlesex
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-213
Thamesford
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU11LLPO-9
Tri-Township
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU18LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPO-26
Gemini (Blue)
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-214
Thamesford
U7
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU7LL-235
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU11LLPO-107
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-215
Point Edward
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPO-34
Tri-Township
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-83
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPO-10
Gemini (Blue)
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-100
Point Edward
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPO-11
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets GoldU11LLPO-74
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU18LLPO-8
Thamesford
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-216
St. Marys (Blue)
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPO-26
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPO-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPO-32
Point Edward
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Marys RockU11LLPO-7
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPO-13
Tri-Township
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-217
St. Marys (Blue)
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU15LLPO-6
Point Edward
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPO-2
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ Ilderton JetsU15LLPO-35
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-218
St. Marys (Blue)
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU18LLPO-14
Tri-Township
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Lambeth LancersU15LLPO-21
Lambeth
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPO-22
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPO-5
Tri-Township
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPO-22
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton JetsU18LLPO-35
Ilderton
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-97
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-20
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-185
Gemini (Blue)
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-53
Port Stanley
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPO-23
Port Stanley
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPO-10
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPO-6
South Huron
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
@ South Huron SabresU9LLFI-219
Stephen Township
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets GoldU11LLPO-66
Ilderton
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres RedU15LLPO-4
South Huron
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-06
Lucan
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU11LLPO-26
Ilderton
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron SabresU11LLPO-90
Stephen Township
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-05
Lucan
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-220
Ilderton
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPO-21
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-96
Lambeth
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ St. Marys RockU11LLPO-94
St. Marys (Rock)
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLPO-14
Thamesford
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPO-40
Watford
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-190
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-195
St. Marys (Blue)
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPO-16
Belmont
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-164
Thedford
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPO-31
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU18LLPO-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-196
St. Marys (Blue)
U9
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-221
Thedford
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-42
Tri-Township
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres RedU18LLPO-17
South Huron
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPO-4
Belmont
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPO-37
Lambeth
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPO-19
Port Stanley
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPO-34
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPO-2
Lucan
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU18LLPO-25
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLPO-20
Port Stanley
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Aylmer Flames RedU13LLPO-17
East Elgin (EastLink)
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-22
North Middlesex
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-84
Tri-Township
U11
Lucan Irish
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-46
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-222
Alvinston
U11
Belmont Rangers-HOST
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU11LLPO-108
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU11LLPO-102
Ilderton
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-82
Tri-Township
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-40
Port Stanley
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU13LLPO-19
East Elgin (EastLink)
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPO-29
Gemini (Blue)
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPO-13
Lambeth
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPO-16
Port Stanley
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U15LLPO-1
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPO-27
Gemini (Blue)
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-65
Tri-Township
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU11LLPO-28
Ilderton
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambeth LancersU13LLPO-41
Lambeth
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU13LLPO-39
Gemini (Blue)
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPO-12
North Middlesex
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPO-5
Stephen Township
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU9LLFI-86
Tri-Township
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-85
Gemini (Green)
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Lucan Irish
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPO-29
Ilderton
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPO-20
Stephen Township
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU11LLPO-60
Tri-Township
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPO-25
Watford
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Aylmer Flames BlackU13LLPO-22
East Elgin (EastLink)
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPO-30
Watford
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU18LLPO-12
Gemini (Blue)
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Belmont RangersU11LLPO-63
Belmont
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11PO-67
Port Stanley
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU9LLFI-26
Watford
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPO-18
Belmont
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPO-33
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ St. Marys RockU15LLPO-5
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPO-36
Belmont
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPO-18
Stephen Township
U11
Ilderton Jets White
@ Ilderton Jets GoldU11LLPO-35
Ilderton
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU11LLPO-69
Tri-Township
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPO-30
Lucan
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPO-20
Thamesford
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ South Huron Sabres RedU15LLPO-7
Stephen Township
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-26
Port Stanley
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Aylmer FlamesU18LLPO-32
East Elgin (EastLink)
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPO-21
North Middlesex
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Aylmer FlamesU15LLPO-14
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-27
Gemini (Blue)
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LS-311
North Middlesex
U7
South Huron Sabres Vodden
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LS-377
North Middlesex
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-224
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U7
South Huron Sabres Steeper
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LS-401
North Middlesex
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-92
Nichols (A)
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-226
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-227
Tri-Township
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-70
Watford
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPO-15
North Middlesex
U9
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-232
Thamesford
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPO-29
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU11LLPO-75
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-233
Point Edward
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU11LLPO-61
Tri-Township
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-202
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU11LLPO-16
Tri-Township
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPO-36
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-79
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPO-15
Tri-Township
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU15LLPO-9
Point Edward
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPO-30
Tri-Township
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU15LLPO-24
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU18LLPO-9
Point Edward
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPO-8
Ilderton
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPO-3
Tri-Township
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPO-39
Lambeth
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ Lucan Irish CrowleyU7LS-25
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ Lucan Irish HerbertU7LS-167
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish BrownU7LS-93
Lucan
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ Lucan Irish DouglasU7LS-142
Lucan
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPO-3
Tri-Township
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-238
Ilderton
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPO-27
Tri-Township
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-237
East Elgin (EastLink)
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPO-7
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-11
Watford
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU13LLPO-42
Watford
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPO-36
Tri-Township
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024