Schedule & Results (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Executive & Staff
League Calendar
LMLL Rules
LMLL Board
LMLL Minutes
Constitution
Coaches Documents
Groups
Groups
Lambton-Middlesex Local League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Group Websites
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
2040 Games
All Scheduled Games
2040 Games
Unverified Games
25 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
2040 games
All Associations
2040 games
Aylmer Flames
258 games
Belmont Rangers
181 games
Dorchester Dragons
316 games
East Lambton Eagles
163 games
Ilderton Jets
251 games
Lambeth Lancers
159 games
Lambton Shores Predators
245 games
Lucan Irish
245 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
408 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
195 games
Point Edward Blackhawks
132 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
281 games
South Huron Sabres
238 games
St. Marys Rock
167 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
304 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
210 games
Thamesford Attack
199 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
2040 games
All Venues
2040 games
Alvinston
23 games
Argyle (A)
2 games
Belmont
94 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
114 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
15 games
FlightExec Centre (APC)
102 games
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
59 games
Forest (Amtelecom)
79 games
Gemini (Blue)
61 games
Gemini (Green)
44 games
Glencoe
3 games
Hensall Arena
2 games
Ilderton
98 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
94 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
62 games
Kinsmen Arena (A)
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
24 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
37 games
Lambeth
77 games
Lucan
140 games
Nichols (A)
1 game
Nichols (B)
1 game
Nichols (C)
1 game
North Middlesex
99 games
Point Edward
66 games
Port Stanley
142 games
South Huron
64 games
St. Marys (Blue)
47 games
St. Marys (Rock)
38 games
Stephen Township
59 games
Thamesford
101 games
Thedford
50 games
Tri-Township
181 games
Watford
59 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Oct 2023
229 games
Nov 2023
239 games
Dec 2023
269 games
Jan 2024
340 games
Feb 2024
433 games
Mar 2024
530 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPD-21
Ilderton
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Belmont Rangers
U13LLPD-11
Belmont
8-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U9LLFI-02
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:10 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U13LLPD-55
South Huron
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-86
East Elgin (EastLink)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lucan Irish
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-44
Gemini (Green)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-182
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U9LLFI-18
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U11LLPO-23
East Elgin (EastLink)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U9LLFI-141
Thedford
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPD-49
Argyle (A)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys Rock
U15LLPD-39
St. Marys (Blue)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPD-41
Alvinston
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Lucan Irish
U18LLPD-38
Lucan
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPD-28
East Elgin (EastLink)
11-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPD-56
Kinsmen Arena (A)
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18LLPD-16
Alvinston
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish Herbert
U7LS-97
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LC-33
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Regular Season
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LC-32
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors Black
U7LL-19
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors White
U7LL-20
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 AM
Regular Season
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White
U7LL-565
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:45 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U9LLFI-143
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-81
Port Stanley
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-144
Tri-Township
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL2
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-142
Gemini (Green)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U9LLFI-146
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:45 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPD-48
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan Irish Black
U9LLFI-148
Lucan
1-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-149
North Middlesex
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPD-32
Port Stanley
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-147
Tri-Township
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-145
Gemini (Green)
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-14
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPD-15
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:50 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPD-70
Lambeth
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-18
North Middlesex
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U9LLFI-150
Tri-Township
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-8
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
13-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Regular Season
U7
Aylmer Flames White/Gold
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U7LL-73
Thamesford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-54
Watford
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-151
Lucan
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
U13LLPD-4
North Middlesex
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-155
St. Marys (Blue)
8-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets White
U13LLPD-50
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-153
Thamesford
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-154
Point Edward
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U13LLPD-75
East Elgin (EastLink)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPD-45
Tri-Township
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U18LLPD-60
Gemini (Blue)
1-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U11LLPO-72
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPD-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets White
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U11LLPO-33
Point Edward
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U13LLPD-80
East Elgin (EastLink)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPD-35
Forest (Amtelecom)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
U11LLPO-101
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Marys Rock
U11LLPO-37
St. Marys (Rock)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:10 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U18LLPD-37
Tri-Township
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPD-64
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPD-63
Alvinston
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPD-54
Point Edward
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPD-41
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Lucan Irish
@ Ilderton Jets
U15LLPD-27
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18LLPD-10
Alvinston
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U18LLPD-73
Point Edward
4-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPD-57
Ilderton
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1
U18LLPD-03
Lambeth
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15LLPD-02
Argyle (A)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPD-52
Tri-Township
0-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:20 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets
U18LLPD-08
Ilderton
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-100
Gemini (Green)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-23
Gemini (Green)
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U7LC-04
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U7LC-03
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U9LLFI-156
Port Stanley
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-48
Tri-Township
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Playoffs
U11
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-47
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPD-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U13LLPD-65
South Huron
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:05 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U18LLPD-31
Tri-Township
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U9LLFI-157
East Elgin (EastLink)
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Belmont Rangers White
U7LL-654
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-15
Forest (Amtelecom)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U11LLPO-65
Ilderton
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:20 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U15LLPD-37
South Huron
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Aylmer Flames
U18LLPD-11
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U11LLPO-30
Thamesford
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Regular Season
U7
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons Red
U7LL-80
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-158
Ilderton
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:40 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lucan Irish
U13LLPD-51
Lucan
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPD-62
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U13LLPD-12
Thamesford
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3
U9LLFI-229
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Ilderton Jets White
U9LLFI-159
Ilderton
8-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ St. Marys Rock
U15LLPD-12
St. Marys (Blue)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators White
U9LLFI-160
Thedford
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U13LLPD-10
Thamesford
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:20 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPD-22
Watford
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U18LLPD-44
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Grey
U9LLFI-161
Thedford
4-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Ilderton Jets
U15LLPD-60
Ilderton
5-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPD-20
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPD-47
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPD-03
Port Stanley
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:40 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U18LLPD-51
South Huron
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPD-68
Port Stanley
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:35 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPD-22
Tri-Township
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPD-23
Gemini (Blue)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U13LLPD-78
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPD-63
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPD-48
Port Stanley
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-89
Stephen Township
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U11LLPO-24
Thamesford
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPD-55
East Elgin (EastLink)
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPD-9
Ilderton
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:20 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPD-24
Gemini (Blue)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPD-58
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPD-07
Lambeth
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPD-27
Port Stanley
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U18LLPD-74
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPD-65
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:40 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPD-54
Gemini (Blue)
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ Ilderton Jets
U18LLPD-21
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:35 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lucan Irish
@ St. Marys Rock
U13LLPD-33
St. Marys (Blue)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-87
Lucan
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U13LLPD-44
FlightExec Centre (APC)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
U13LLPD-73
North Middlesex
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPD-30
Stephen Township
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPD-33
Belmont
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPD-17
North Middlesex
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPD-33
Watford
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPD-69
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18LLPD-07
Watford
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
@ Belmont Rangers Blue
U9LLFI-14
Belmont
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-57
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U15LLPD-05
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-10
Port Stanley
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U9LLFI-162
Watford
15-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U13LLPD-81
East Elgin (EastLink)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Belmont Rangers White
U9LLFI-12
Belmont
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPD-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Belmont Rangers
U13LLPD-74
Belmont
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPD-61
Nichols (C)
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPD-14
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPD-30
Belmont
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U18LLPD-75
Gemini (Blue)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPD-54
Tri-Township
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:50 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lucan Irish
U13LLPD-39
Lucan
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U13LLPD-64
Stephen Township
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U18LLPD-59
Thamesford
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPD-8
North Middlesex
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPD-38
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
7-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPD-29
Point Edward
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U18LLPD-34
Tri-Township
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Aylmer Flames
U18LLPD-13
East Elgin (EastLink)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPD-26
North Middlesex
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPD-57
Port Stanley
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPD-25
Gemini (Blue)
5-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Ilderton Jets
U18LLPD-62
Ilderton
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15LLPD-47
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Lucan Irish
@ Belmont Rangers
U15LLPD-26
Belmont
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U11LLPO-68
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U7LC-06
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U7LC-05
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-30
Lucan
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lucan Irish
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-45
East Elgin (EastLink)
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U9LLFI-81
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-163
Thedford
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U9LLFI-106
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPD-19
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U11LLPO-55
East Elgin (EastLink)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPD-18
Thedford
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U18LLPD-41
Hensall Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:35 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPD-14
Gemini (Green)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:10 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPD-34
North Middlesex
5-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPD-56
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U18LLPD-50
Hensall Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPD-46
Lambeth
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LC-21
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ South Huron Sabres Vodden
U7LS-315
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U9LLFI-167
Tri-Township
1-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:45 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U9LLFI-165
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:50 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ South Huron Sabres Mudge
U7LS-314
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
St. Marys Rock Black
@ Ilderton Jets White
U7LC-19
Ilderton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
St. Marys Rock Green
@ Ilderton Jets White
U7LC-20
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-166
Lucan
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LC-22
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U9LLFI-170
Tri-Township
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U9LLFI-168
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:45 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPD-27
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U9LLFI-173
Tri-Township
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U9LLFI-93
Port Stanley
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons Red
U7LL-231
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Playoffs
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-98
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
7-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPD-24
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-2
Tri-Township
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Aylmer Flames White
U9LLFI-174
East Elgin (EastLink)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPD-28
Port Stanley
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U9LLFI-175
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
12-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-39
Lucan
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:05 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-41
Tri-Township
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-76
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U15LLPD-15
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPD-59
FlightExec Centre (APC)
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Belmont Rangers White
U9LLFI-172
Belmont
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPD-12
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPD-16
Tri-Township
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3
U9LLFI-171
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-177
St. Marys (Blue)
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-19
Belmont
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U13LLPD-2
FlightExec Centre (APC)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-223
Forest (Amtelecom)
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-176
Point Edward
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPD-40
Tri-Township
4-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPD-44
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ Lucan Irish
U15LLPD-04
Lucan
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U11LLPO-104
Thamesford
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPD-01
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U13LLPD-76
Thamesford
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPD-36
Point Edward
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPD-49
Tri-Township
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U15LLPD-31
Forest (Amtelecom)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U18LLPD-70
Point Edward
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPD-24
Forest (Amtelecom)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-26
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ Lucan Irish Hagen
U7LS-120
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Brown
@ Lucan Irish Van Geel
U7LS-07
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ Lucan Irish Crowley
U7LS-141
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U9LLFI-178
Port Stanley
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U11LLPO-1
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
U7LL-347
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:15 AM
Regular Season
U7
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames White/Gold
U7LL-627
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U9LLFI-179
Port Stanley
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPD-72
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-169
North Middlesex
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPD-49
Port Stanley
6-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPD-02
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U13LLPD-46
South Huron
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ South Huron Sabres
U9LLFI-198
Stephen Township
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U9LLFI-180
East Elgin (EastLink)
5-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U15LLPD-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPD-7
Tri-Township
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-91
St. Marys (Blue)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Belmont Rangers White
U7LL-78
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-04
Lucan
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U11LLPO-73
Thamesford
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:40 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lucan Irish Black
U9LLFI-07
Lucan
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-6
Lambeth
7-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U13LLPD-45
Thamesford
2-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:20 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ Ilderton Jets White
U9LLFI-200
Ilderton
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPD-34
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators White
U9LLFI-239
Thedford
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPD-08
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPD-13
Lambeth
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-21
Tri-Township
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPD-20
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:45 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPD-62
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPD-14
Port Stanley
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:05 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-77
Tri-Township
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:10 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Lucan Irish
U18LLPD-05
Lucan
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 1
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPD-18
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U7LC-07
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U7LC-08
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Meidinger
@ South Huron Sabres Vodden
U7LS-338
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/Black
U7LL-263
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors Black
U7LL-344
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors White
U7LL-345
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U7LL-384
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-186
North Middlesex
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-187
Tri-Township
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-183
Tri-Township
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:10 PM
Playoffs
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-99
Lucan
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3
U9LLFI-189
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Regular Season
U7
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U7LL-24
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-193
Point Edward
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-235
St. Marys (Rock)
16-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Brown
@ Lucan Irish Crowley
U7LS-02
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ Lucan Irish Corby
U7LS-117
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 AM
Cancelled
Regular Season
U7
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange
U7LL-626
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish Noyes
U7LS-98
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-165
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lambton Shores Predators Grey
U9LLFI-240
Forest (Amtelecom)
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Strathroy Jr Rockets White
U7LL-98
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL3
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-29
Gemini (Green)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
U11LLPO-27
Port Stanley
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-80
Port Stanley
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Aylmer Flames White
U9LLFI-236
East Elgin (EastLink)
12-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL1
U9LLFI-234
St. Marys (Blue)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U9LLFI-192
East Elgin (EastLink)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Regular Season
U7
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
@ Dorchester Dragons Red
U7LL-581
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Regular Season
U7
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Dorchester Dragons Blue
U7LL-655
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:10 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U13LLPO-24
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-204
Gemini (Blue)
8-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-49
North Middlesex
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U9LLFI-31
Thamesford
8-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
U11LLPO-103
Port Stanley
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:45 PM
Playoffs
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-97
East Elgin (EastLink)
7-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPO-37
Gemini (Blue)
3-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPO-12
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-58
Stephen Township
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPO-35
Port Stanley
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPO-18
Lambeth
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U11LLPO-105
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPO-10
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U11LLPO-29
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-1
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont Rangers
U15LLPO-34
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPO-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan Irish
U15LLPO-32
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPO-17
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPO-28
Watford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPO-25
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18LLPO-28
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:35 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPO-24
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-51
Belmont
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-78
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-62
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
U11LLPO-31
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U9LLFI-140
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-13
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U11LLPO-25
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPO-6
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U13LLPO-23
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys Rock
U15LLPO-8
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U15LLPO-2
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPO-9
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U13LLPO-4
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPO-23
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPO-19
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U18LLPO-16
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-67
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Dorchester Dragons Red
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U7LL-174
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-36
Gemini (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-43
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U9LLFI-203
Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:45 PM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ St. Marys Rock Black
U7LS-45
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:45 PM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ St. Marys Rock Red
U7LS-158
St. Marys (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPO-27
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lucan Irish
U11LLPO-95
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U18LLPO-7
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish White
@ Lambton Shores Predators White
U9LLFI-201
Thedford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U18LLPO-1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPO-15
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Bilcke
@ Lucan Irish Corby
U7LS-278
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Meidinger
@ Lucan Irish Brown
U7LS-323
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ Lucan Irish Hagen
U7LS-304
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Mudge
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-349
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LS-169
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:15 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-209
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-205
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:45 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U9LLFI-206
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Crowley
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LS-55
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Herbert
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LS-126
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Cancelled
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Boere
U7LS-148
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-17
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-181
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Green
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-207
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9LLFI-210
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-12
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
Playoffs
U11
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U11LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U13LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-208
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Lambeth Lancers
U9LLFI-09
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lucan Irish Black
U9LLFI-211
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-3
North Middlesex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-50
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan Irish
U13LLPO-28
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
U13LLPO-13
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U9LLFI-213
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:50 PM
Playoffs
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-9
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U18LLPO-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-26
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-214
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Regular Season
U7
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U7LL-235
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Ilderton Jets White
U11LLPO-107
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-215
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPO-34
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U15LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-83
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U18LLPO-10
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U11LLPO-100
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15LLPO-11
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
U11LLPO-74
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U18LLPO-8
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ St. Marys Rock LL1
U9LLFI-216
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U13LLPO-26
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPO-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPO-32
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:10 PM
Playoffs
U11
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Marys Rock
U11LLPO-7
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPO-13
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-217
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-6
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPO-2
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Belmont Rangers
@ Ilderton Jets
U15LLPO-35
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-218
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lambeth Lancers LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPO-14
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPO-21
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U15LLPO-22
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U18LLPO-5
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPO-22
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets
U18LLPO-35
Ilderton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-97
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Playoffs
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U11LLPO-20
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-185
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:30 AM
Playoffs
U11
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U11LLPO-53
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:30 AM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPO-23
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:45 AM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPO-10
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U13LLPO-6
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
@ South Huron Sabres
U9LLFI-219
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
U11LLPO-66
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:20 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U15LLPO-4
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-06
Lucan
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:40 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets White
U11LLPO-26
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-90
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-05
Lucan
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-220
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U13LLPO-21
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-96
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ St. Marys Rock
U11LLPO-94
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
@ Thamesford Attack Yellow
U13LLPO-14
Thamesford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:10 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPO-40
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U9LLFI-190
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames White
@ St. Marys Rock LL2
U9LLFI-195
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Belmont Rangers
U13LLPO-16
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
U9LLFI-164
Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:10 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys Rock
U13LLPO-31
St. Marys (Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
U18LLPO-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:45 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL3
U9LLFI-196
St. Marys (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators Grey
U9LLFI-221
Thedford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-42
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:20 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U18LLPO-17
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
@ Belmont Rangers
U18LLPO-4
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1
U18LLPO-37
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPO-19
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPO-34
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:25 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Lucan Irish
U18LLPO-2
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPO-25
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPO-20
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
5:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Belmont Rangers
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U13LLPO-17
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
East Lambton Eagles White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U11LLPO-22
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
South Huron Sabres
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U9LLFI-84
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:45 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lucan Irish
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U11LLPO-46
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
U9LLFI-222
Alvinston
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Belmont Rangers-HOST
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U11LLPO-108
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Ilderton Jets White
U11LLPO-102
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
South Huron Sabres
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-82
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-40
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Thamesford Attack Green
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U13LLPO-19
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:05 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPO-29
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPO-13
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPO-16
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPO-1
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPO-27
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-65
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U11LLPO-28
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U13LLPO-41
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U13LLPO-39
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPO-12
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
South Huron Sabres Black
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U13LLPO-5
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U9LLFI-86
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U11LLPO-85
Gemini (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Lucan Irish
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U15LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:40 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lucan Irish
@ Ilderton Jets White
U13LLPO-29
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U15LLPO-20
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-60
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U15LLPO-25
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U13LLPO-22
East Elgin (EastLink)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18LLPO-30
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:35 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U18LLPO-12
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Belmont Rangers
U11LLPO-63
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
U11PO-67
Port Stanley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U9LLFI-26
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Belmont Rangers
U13LLPO-18
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:10 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ St. Marys Rock
U13LLPO-33
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:20 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
South Huron Sabres Red
@ St. Marys Rock
U15LLPO-5
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont Rangers
U15LLPO-36
Belmont
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
South Huron Sabres Red
@ South Huron Sabres Black
U18LLPO-18
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Ilderton Jets White
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
U11LLPO-35
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:45 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-69
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets White
@ Lucan Irish
U13LLPO-30
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Aylmer Flames Black
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U13LLPO-20
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ South Huron Sabres Red
U15LLPO-7
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPO-26
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:45 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Aylmer Flames
U18LLPO-32
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPO-21
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPO-14
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-27
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Dietrich
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LS-311
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Vodden
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LS-377
North Middlesex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-224
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Regular Season
U7
South Huron Sabres Steeper
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LS-401
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 AM
Playoffs
U11
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11LLPO-92
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Lucan Irish Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U9LLFI-226
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-227
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-70
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
U13LLPO-15
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Thamesford Attack Green
U9LLFI-232
Thamesford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U18LLPO-29
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ Ilderton Jets White
U11LLPO-75
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-233
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:10 PM
Playoffs
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U11LLPO-61
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators Grey
U9LLFI-202
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:15 PM
Playoffs
U11
Dorchester Dragons LL2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U11LLPO-16
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U18LLPO-36
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-79
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Aylmer Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
U18LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Aylmer Flames
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPO-15
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
St. Marys Rock
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-9
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPO-30
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U15
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U15LLPO-24
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Thamesford Attack Yellow
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U18LLPO-9
Point Edward
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Dorchester Dragons LL1
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPO-8
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:30 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
Lucan Irish
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U18LLPO-3
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U18
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1
U18LLPO-39
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Corby
@ Lucan Irish Crowley
U7LS-25
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
7:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Van Geel
@ Lucan Irish Herbert
U7LS-167
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Hagen
@ Lucan Irish Brown
U7LS-93
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
8:30 AM
Regular Season
U7
Lucan Irish Noyes
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-142
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-3
Tri-Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:30 AM
Full-Ice Season
U9
St. Marys Rock LL3
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-238
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:15 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPO-27
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:15 PM
Full-Ice Season
U9
Belmont Rangers White
@ Aylmer Flames Red
U9LLFI-237
East Elgin (EastLink)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Ilderton Jets Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPO-7
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:00 PM
Playoffs
U11
Belmont Rangers
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U11LLPO-11
Watford
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:10 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Lambeth Lancers
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U13LLPO-42
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
6:00 PM
Playoffs Round 2
U13
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPO-36
Tri-Township