Group Calendar, Tyke, 2016-2017 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
9:30 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
6:00 PM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Lucan Irish Black
Lucan [T049]
9:00 AM
Ilderton Jets White
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [T014]
10:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
10:00 AM
Lucan Irish Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
10:30 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
11:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish Green
@ South Huron Sabres Black
12:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars White
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801020304
9:30 AM
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
10:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ Ilderton Jets White
Ilderton [T504]
2:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars White
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [T009]
3:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
3:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [T006]
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators Black
@ Lucan Irish Black
Lucan [T053]
5:00 PM
Lucan Irish White
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [T060]
9:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
10:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
10:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
10:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
11:00 AM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
12:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars White
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish Black
@ South Huron Sabres Black
05060708091011
9:30 AM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
10:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles White
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
Ilderton [T019]
10:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
11:00 AM
South Huron Sabres Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars White
6:00 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
Thedford [T046]
5:00 PM
Lucan Irish Black
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [T069]
12131415161718
11:00 AM
Ilderton Jets White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
6:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
9:00 AM
East Lambton Eagles Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
10:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
12:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
19202122232425
10:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [T015]
10:00 AM
Lucan Irish Green
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
9:00 AM
Ilderton Jets White
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [T505]
10:30 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
11:00 AM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
@ South Huron Sabres Red
12:00 PM
Point Edward Blackhawks
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3:00 PM
South Huron Sabres Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
262728293031Apr 01
10:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
@ Ilderton Jets Gold
Ilderton [T021]
2:30 PM
Ilderton Jets White
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
4:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [T064]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets Gold
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(726 per day)
Printed from lmll.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 1:26 PM