Schedule & Results, Novice, 2019-2020 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 07, 3:47 AM, Next Update: Mar 17, 3:47 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
N154Oct 15 20197:00 PMLucan Irish--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N550Oct 19 201911:15 AMLambton Shores Predators Black--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N545Oct 19 201911:15 AMLambton Shores Predators Red--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N011Oct 19 201912:45 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N047Oct 20 20191:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--Belmont RangersBelmont
N082Oct 24 20196:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N376Oct 25 20196:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles--North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N284Oct 26 20199:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres--Lucan IrishLucan
N188Oct 26 201911:55 AMAylmer Flames--Lambeth LancersLambeth
N319Oct 26 201912:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N580Oct 26 20191:30 PMDorchester Dragons--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N513Oct 27 201911:45 AMIlderton Jets--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N051Oct 27 20191:00 PMAylmer Flames--Belmont RangersBelmont
N234Oct 27 20195:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N269Oct 27 20196:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N149Oct 29 20197:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N072Oct 30 20196:00 PMLambeth Lancers--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N385Nov 01 20196:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres--North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N289Nov 02 201910:30 AMThamesford Attack--Lucan IrishLucan
N001Nov 02 201912:45 PMBelmont Rangers--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N341Nov 02 20192:00 PMDorchester Dragons--Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N527Nov 03 201911:45 AMLucan Irish--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N045Nov 03 20191:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors--Belmont RangersBelmont
N107Nov 03 20192:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red--East Lambton EaglesWatford
N232Nov 03 20195:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N140Nov 05 20197:00 PMLambeth Lancers--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N477Nov 07 20196:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red--South Huron SabresStephen Township
N381Nov 08 20196:00 PMLucan Irish--North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N547Nov 09 201911:15 AMEast Lambton Eagles--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N177Nov 09 201911:55 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold--Lambeth LancersLambeth
N013Nov 09 201912:45 PMSt. Marys Rock--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N327Nov 09 20192:00 PMDorchester Dragons--Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N414Nov 09 20193:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N522Nov 10 201911:45 AMSouth Huron Sabres--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N212Nov 10 20195:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N489Nov 12 20196:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--South Huron SabresStephen Township
N417Nov 14 20197:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N275Nov 16 20199:30 AMEast Lambton Eagles--Lucan IrishLucan
N178Nov 16 201911:55 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors--Lambeth LancersLambeth
N078Nov 16 201912:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N587Nov 16 20191:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N042Nov 17 20191:00 PMThamesford Attack--Belmont RangersBelmont
N105Nov 17 20192:00 PMLambeth Lancers--East Lambton EaglesWatford
N236Nov 17 20195:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N251Nov 17 20196:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N480Nov 19 20196:00 PMIlderton Jets--South Huron SabresStephen Township
N586Nov 20 20196:00 PMLucan Irish--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N594Nov 20 20196:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N486Nov 21 20196:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars--South Huron SabresStephen Township
N076Nov 21 20196:00 PMThamesford Attack--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N377Nov 22 20196:00 PMIlderton Jets--North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N552Nov 23 20199:15 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N007Nov 23 201912:45 PMLucan Irish--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N590Nov 23 20191:30 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N310Nov 23 20192:00 PMLambeth Lancers--Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N526Nov 24 201911:45 AMAylmer Flames--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N115Nov 24 20192:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--East Lambton EaglesWatford
N208Nov 24 20195:00 PMIlderton Jets--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N271Nov 24 20196:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N084Nov 26 20196:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N380Nov 29 20196:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red--North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N276Nov 29 20197:00 PMIlderton Jets--Lucan IrishLucan
N457Nov 30 20199:00 AMBelmont Rangers--Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N559Nov 30 201911:15 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N483Nov 30 20192:00 PMLucan Irish--South Huron SabresStephen Township
N352Nov 30 20192:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N415Nov 30 20193:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N447Dec 01 201910:45 AMLambeth Lancers--Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N233Dec 01 20195:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N268Dec 01 20196:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N137Dec 03 20197:00 PMLucan Irish--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N597Dec 04 20196:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N468Dec 07 20199:00 AMLambton Shores Predators Black--Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N280Dec 07 20199:30 AMBelmont Rangers--Lucan IrishLucan
N087Dec 07 201912:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N004Dec 07 201912:45 PMLambeth Lancers--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N588Dec 07 20191:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N316Dec 07 20192:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N065Dec 08 20191:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors--Belmont RangersBelmont
N237Dec 08 20195:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N243Dec 08 20196:00 PMLambeth Lancers--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N281Dec 10 20196:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars--Lucan IrishLucan
N141Dec 10 20197:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N600Dec 11 20196:00 PMDorchester Dragons--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N546Dec 14 201911:15 AMDorchester Dragons--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N176Dec 14 201911:55 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Lambeth LancersLambeth
N015Dec 14 201912:45 PMThamesford Attack--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N479Dec 14 20192:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles--South Huron SabresStephen Township
N350Dec 14 20192:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors--Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N442Dec 14 20193:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N463Dec 15 201910:45 AMAylmer Flames--Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N520Dec 15 201911:45 AMPoint Edward Blackhawks--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N036Dec 15 20191:00 PMLucan Irish--Belmont RangersBelmont
N231Dec 15 20195:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N242Dec 15 20196:00 PMIlderton Jets--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N286Dec 21 20199:30 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Lucan IrishLucan
N174Dec 21 201911:55 AMLambton Shores Predators Red--Lambeth LancersLambeth
N331Dec 21 20191:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black--Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N592Dec 21 20191:30 PMAylmer Flames--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N579Dec 21 20191:30 PMBelmont Rangers--Thamesford AttackThamesford
N410Dec 21 20193:00 PMDorchester Dragons--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N519Dec 22 201911:45 AMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N099Dec 28 201912:00 PMThamesford Attack--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N017Dec 28 201912:45 PMBelmont Rangers--Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N346Dec 28 20192:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red--Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N421Dec 28 20194:00 PMSt. Marys Rock--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N517Dec 29 201911:45 AMThamesford Attack--St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N054Dec 29 20191:00 PMThamesford Attack--Belmont RangersBelmont
N246Dec 29 20196:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N464Jan 04 20209:00 AMBelmont Rangers--Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N301Jan 04 20209:30 AMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars--Lucan IrishLucan
N172Jan 04 202011:55 AMEast Lambton Eagles--Lambeth LancersLambeth
N325Jan 04 20202:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets White--Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N425Jan 04 20203:00 PMThamesford Attack--Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N113Jan 05 20202:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres--East Lambton EaglesWatford
N266Jan 05 20206:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
N145Jan 07 20207:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N379Jan 10 20206:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black--North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N288Jan 11 20209:30 AMAylmer Flames--Lucan IrishLucan
N148Jan 11 202011:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres--Ilderton JetsIlderton
N575Jan 11 202011:15 AMPoint Edward Blackhawks--Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
N075Jan 11 202012:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue--Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
N365Jan 11 20202:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black--Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N055Jan 12 20201:00 PMAylmer Flames--Belmont RangersBelmont
N108Jan 12 20202:00 PMLucan Irish--East Lambton EaglesWatford
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 07, 3:47 AM, Next Update: Mar 17, 3:47 AM
Printed from lmll.ca on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 6:16 PM