U11, 2022-2023 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Fall Season
Group A
Oct 11, 2022-Dec 23, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
101000201.0001125+1070.95710-0-0W10
10811170.8507412+620.8608-1-1W1
10811170.8506418+460.7808-1-1L1
10820160.8009611+850.8978-2-0W3
10712160.8005321+320.7167-1-2W2
10640120.6004624+220.6576-4-0W2
10640120.6006251+110.5496-4-0W1
10541110.5503721+160.6385-4-1W2
1045190.4503431+30.5234-5-1L1
1046080.4003144-130.4134-6-0W1
1037060.3003158-270.3483-7-0W1
1028040.2002564-390.2812-8-0L6
1009110.0501366-530.1650-9-1L3
1009110.0504112-1080.0340-9-1L2
10010000.0008152-1440.0500-10-0L10
Group B
Oct 11, 2022-Dec 23, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
101000201.0005415+390.78310-0-0W10
10910180.900728+640.9009-1-0W6
10721150.7503824+140.6137-2-1W1
10622140.7005222+300.7036-2-2T1
10730140.7004624+220.6577-3-0W1
10541110.5504024+160.6255-4-1L3
10442100.5004238+40.5254-4-2L1
10550100.5005741+160.5825-5-0W2
1045190.4502640-140.3944-5-1T1
1035280.4003746-90.4463-5-2T1
1016350.2501137-260.2291-6-3L1
1028040.2001441-270.2552-8-0W1
1009110.050961-520.1290-9-1L2
1009110.050582-770.0570-9-1L1

U11 Re-seed Winter Season
Tier 1
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 19, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7610120.8574911+380.8176-1-0W1
7610120.857288+200.7786-1-0W4
7520100.714198+110.7045-2-0W4
7520100.7143015+150.6675-2-0W4
8422100.6252521+40.5434-2-2T2
7412100.7141514+10.5174-1-2T1
742190.6431817+10.5144-2-1W1
743080.5711714+30.5484-3-0W2
633060.5001722-50.4363-3-0L3
623150.4171113-20.4582-3-1L1
715130.2141929-100.3961-5-1L1
715130.2141323-100.3611-5-1L1
715130.2141035-250.2221-5-1L1
716020.1431733-160.3401-6-0L6
706110.0711540-250.2730-6-1L1
Tier 2
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 19, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7511110.786269+170.7435-1-1W2
7511110.7864118+230.6955-1-1W1
7511110.7862312+110.6575-1-1W1
7412100.7145721+360.7314-1-2W3
7520100.7144216+260.7245-2-0W4
742190.6432125-40.4574-2-1W1
743080.5712921+80.5804-3-0L1
743080.5713621+150.6324-3-0W1
733170.5002019+10.5133-3-1L2
724150.3571118-70.3792-4-1W1
714240.2861540-250.2731-4-2L1
715130.2141329-160.3101-5-1L1
706110.071641-350.1280-6-1L5
707000.000858-500.1210-7-0L7

U11 Tier 1 Playoffs
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames Black862012
Aylmer Flames Red841311
Lucan Irish Green831410
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White82604
Lucan Irish White80533
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
3:20P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1Lucan Irish Green5
Feb 28
6:00P
Lucan Irish Green2Lucan Irish White2
Feb 28
6:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1Aylmer Flames Red2
Mar 01
5:45P
Aylmer Flames Red2Aylmer Flames Black4
Mar 04
12:45P
Aylmer Flames Red1Lucan Irish Green1
Mar 04
3:15P
Aylmer Flames Black3Lucan Irish White2
Mar 05
1:15P
Lucan Irish Green1Aylmer Flames Black3
Mar 05
2:30P
Lucan Irish White1Aylmer Flames Red1
Mar 11
12:45P
Aylmer Flames Red5Lucan Irish White0
Mar 15
6:15P
Aylmer Flames Red3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Mar 19
10:15A
Lucan Irish White2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4
Mar 19
3:15P
Lucan Irish Green2Aylmer Flames Red2
Mar 21
6:00P
Lucan Irish White1Lucan Irish Green1
Mar 21
7:30P
Aylmer Flames Black8Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3
Mar 22
6:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1Aylmer Flames Black9
Mar 25
1:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3Lucan Irish White1
Mar 26
10:15A
Lucan Irish Green5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Mar 27
7:00P
Aylmer Flames Black1Aylmer Flames Red2
Mar 28
7:00P
Aylmer Flames Black2Lucan Irish Green4
Mar 29
6:45P
Lucan Irish White2Aylmer Flames Black6
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold862012
Thamesford Attack Green84319
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red84319
North Middlesex Jr. Stars83506
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
1:00P
Thamesford Attack Green0North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Feb 25
1:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
Feb 27
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2
Mar 01
5:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1
Mar 04
1:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Mar 05
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1Thamesford Attack Green0
Mar 06
6:15P
Thamesford Attack Green7Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1
Mar 11
1:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3
Mar 12
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1Thamesford Attack Green2
Mar 18
1:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3North Middlesex Jr. Stars2
Mar 20
7:05P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0
Mar 21
6:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3
Mar 25
1:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Mar 25
2:45P
Thamesford Attack Green1Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1
Mar 26
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6Thamesford Attack Green2
Mar 28
6:00P
Thamesford Attack Green4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3
Mar 28
7:05P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1
Mar 29
6:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2
Mar 30
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1Thamesford Attack Green4
Apr 01
11:00A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool C
TeamGPWLTPts
Thamesford Attack Yellow853010
Ilderton Jets Blue84319
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue83239
Ilderton Jets White82337
Point Edward Blackhawks82515
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
5:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks1Ilderton Jets Blue4
Feb 26
5:00P
Ilderton Jets White3Thamesford Attack Yellow6
Feb 26
6:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2
Feb 28
7:00P
Ilderton Jets White6Point Edward Blackhawks4
Mar 04
4:00P
Ilderton Jets Blue3Point Edward Blackhawks4
Mar 04
5:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1Ilderton Jets White1
Mar 05
5:00P
Ilderton Jets Blue5Thamesford Attack Yellow1
Mar 06
6:00P
Ilderton Jets White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3
Mar 07
6:00P
Ilderton Jets Blue1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0
Mar 10
5:30P
Ilderton Jets Blue4Ilderton Jets White1
Mar 11
5:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow3Ilderton Jets Blue2
Mar 12
5:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3Thamesford Attack Yellow1
Mar 18
4:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4Point Edward Blackhawks0
Mar 18
6:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow2Ilderton Jets White6
Mar 19
2:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks3Ilderton Jets White1
Mar 24
8:00P
Ilderton Jets White6Ilderton Jets Blue6
Mar 25
4:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow4Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 25
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1Ilderton Jets Blue0
Mar 26
5:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks2Thamesford Attack Yellow5
Mar 27
7:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow4Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3

U11 Tier 2 Playoffs
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green880016
St. Marys Rock84319
South Huron Sabres83328
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey82604
Belmont Rangers81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3Belmont Rangers1
Feb 25
9:00A
Belmont Rangers5South Huron Sabres5
Feb 25
1:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey1St. Marys Rock5
Feb 26
5:45P
Belmont Rangers1St. Marys Rock3
Mar 01
7:00P
St. Marys Rock5South Huron Sabres5
Mar 04
11:30A
South Huron Sabres3St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5
Mar 04
4:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey1Belmont Rangers2
Mar 05
5:45P
South Huron Sabres4St. Marys Rock2
Mar 05
6:00P
Belmont Rangers3Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey4
Mar 06
6:00P
Belmont Rangers3St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4
Mar 11
11:30A
St. Marys Rock2St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3
Mar 12
12:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2St. Marys Rock1
Mar 18
11:30A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey2St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7
Mar 18
4:15P
South Huron Sabres9Belmont Rangers1
Mar 19
3:20P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6South Huron Sabres5
Mar 20
6:00P
South Huron Sabres3Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey6
Mar 25
1:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey2
Mar 25
3:00P
St. Marys Rock6Belmont Rangers2
Mar 26
9:00A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey0South Huron Sabres7
Mar 31
6:00P
St. Marys Rock5Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey1
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue853010
Lambeth Lancers LL184319
Dorchester Dragons LL183328
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black81257
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red82426
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
2:05P
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Feb 25
5:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL16Lambeth Lancers LL13
Feb 26
1:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL15Lambton Shores Predators LL Black5
Feb 26
3:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2
Mar 04
9:30A
Lambeth Lancers LL12Dorchester Dragons LL10
Mar 04
1:00P
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 05
1:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL12Lambton Shores Predators LL Black2
Mar 07
6:30P
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black0Lambeth Lancers LL14
Mar 07
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5Dorchester Dragons LL13
Mar 08
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators LL Black1Dorchester Dragons LL11
Mar 10
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 11
12:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL16Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3
Mar 12
3:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL12Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0
Mar 12
4:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL12Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4
Mar 19
1:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Lambton Shores Predators LL Black1
Mar 19
4:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1Lambeth Lancers LL12
Mar 25
11:00A
Lambeth Lancers LL11Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 26
1:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0Lambton Shores Predators LL Black1
Mar 26
4:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Lambeth Lancers LL13
Mar 30
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool C
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers LL2871014
East Lambton Eagles White84408
East Lambton Eagles Black83506
St. Thomas Jr Stars White82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
11:00A
Lambeth Lancers LL21East Lambton Eagles White0
Feb 25
12:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2East Lambton Eagles Black5
Feb 28
7:15P
East Lambton Eagles Black3East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 04
12:30P
East Lambton Eagles Black3St. Thomas Jr Stars White7
Mar 05
3:00P
East Lambton Eagles Black3Lambeth Lancers LL22
Mar 10
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL25East Lambton Eagles Black1
Mar 11
12:30P
East Lambton Eagles White5St. Thomas Jr Stars White4
Mar 18
11:00A
St. Thomas Jr Stars White3East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 19
5:00P
East Lambton Eagles White3Lambeth Lancers LL24
Mar 21
6:15P
East Lambton Eagles Black5St. Thomas Jr Stars White4
Mar 25
6:15P
East Lambton Eagles White2Lambeth Lancers LL23
Mar 26
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4Lambeth Lancers LL28
Mar 28
6:15P
Lambeth Lancers LL26St. Thomas Jr Stars White4
Mar 28
7:15P
East Lambton Eagles White8East Lambton Eagles Black4
Apr 01
11:00A
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4East Lambton Eagles White2
Apr 01
12:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL25East Lambton Eagles Black4

Game Data Last Updated: May 17, 3:51 AM, Next Update: May 27, 3:51 AM