U13, 2022-2023 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Fall Season
Group A
Oct 11, 2022-Dec 23, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
101000201.0005010+400.83310-0-0W10
10613150.7504332+110.5736-1-3W4
10730140.7004226+160.6187-3-0W1
10640120.6005631+250.6446-4-0L1
10541110.5507047+230.5985-4-1W4
10433110.5502724+30.5294-3-3T1
10541110.5504041-10.4945-4-1T1
10442100.5004537+80.5494-4-2T1
1045190.4503444-100.4364-5-1L1
1035280.400353500.5003-5-2W2
1046080.4002533-80.4314-6-0L3
935170.3892747-200.3653-5-1T1
1036170.3503540-50.4673-6-1W1
1027150.2502237-150.3732-7-1L4
909000.0001178-670.1240-9-0L9
Group B
Oct 11, 2022-Dec 23, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10901190.9505720+370.7409-0-1W5
10712160.8004421+230.6777-1-2W4
9810160.8895214+380.7888-1-0W3
10721150.7506731+360.6847-2-1L1
9720140.7785618+380.7577-2-0W3
10730140.7004934+150.5907-3-0W6
9540100.5564233+90.5605-4-0L2
9432100.5563130+10.5084-3-2L1
1046080.4005658-20.4914-6-0L2
1035280.4003142-110.4253-5-2L1
1035280.4003451-170.4003-5-2L3
1036170.3503534+10.5073-6-1L2
1036170.3503036-60.4553-6-1W1
1019020.1002475-510.2421-9-0L5
1019020.1001569-540.1791-9-0L8
10010000.000865-570.1100-10-0L10

U13 Re-seed Winter Season
Tier 1
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 19, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7610120.857277+200.7946-1-0W6
7610120.8573017+130.6386-1-0W3
7511110.7862114+70.6005-1-1W5
7511110.7862216+60.5795-1-1W2
7412100.7141410+40.5834-1-2W1
742190.6433021+90.5884-2-1W1
742190.6432523+20.5214-2-1L1
732280.5712123-20.4773-2-2L1
724150.3572722+50.5512-4-1T1
724150.3572325-20.4792-4-1L2
724150.3572226-40.4582-4-1L1
714240.2861830-120.3751-4-2L3
714240.2862038-180.3451-4-2L1
715130.2141617-10.4851-5-1L1
716020.1431223-110.3431-6-0L2
716020.1431329-160.3101-6-0L2
Tier 2
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 19, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7601130.929327+250.8216-0-1W6
7601130.9295012+380.8066-0-1W3
7412100.7142312+110.6574-1-2W2
742190.6433219+130.6274-2-1L1
743080.5713521+140.6254-3-0W2
833280.5003223+90.5823-3-2W2
732280.571222200.5003-2-2W3
743080.5712631-50.4564-3-0L2
722370.5001918+10.5142-2-3W1
734060.4291820-20.4743-4-0L1
734060.4291716+10.5153-4-0W1
725040.2861222-100.3532-5-0L3
615020.1671223-110.3431-5-0L5
716020.1431770-530.1951-6-0L4
606000.000536-310.1220-6-0L6

U13 Tier 1 Playoffs
Feb 20-Mar 20
Tier 1 Pool A

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1650111
Lambton Shores Predators Black651010
Lambton Shores Predators White651010
Lambton Shores Predators Red62226
Mt. Brydges Cougars White62404
Aylmer Flames Black62404
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White61413
Lambeth Lancers60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
2:10P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL17
Feb 25
4:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Black4Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Feb 26
2:30P
Lambton Shores Predators White1Lambton Shores Predators Red0
Feb 26
5:15P
Lambeth Lancers1Aylmer Flames Black5
Feb 26
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White0Lambton Shores Predators Black3
Mar 02
6:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3Aylmer Flames Black6
Mar 04
11:15A
Lambeth Lancers6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White9
Mar 04
2:10P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL12
Mar 04
6:30P
Aylmer Flames Black3Lambton Shores Predators White4
Mar 05
2:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3Lambton Shores Predators White4
Mar 05
4:45P
Aylmer Flames Black3Lambton Shores Predators Black5
Mar 05
5:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red6Lambeth Lancers3
Mar 07
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers1North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL15
Mar 09
8:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL15Mt. Brydges Cougars White3
Mar 10
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Black3Lambton Shores Predators White1
Mar 11
12:15P
Lambton Shores Predators White3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2
Mar 11
3:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL17Lambton Shores Predators Black1
Mar 11
4:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1Lambton Shores Predators Red3
Mar 12
11:45A
Lambton Shores Predators Red5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5
Mar 12
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators White4Lambeth Lancers2
Mar 18
2:15P
Aylmer Flames Black2Mt. Brydges Cougars White6
Mar 19
12:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0Mt. Brydges Cougars White3
Mar 19
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Black6Lambeth Lancers2
Mar 20
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL15Aylmer Flames Black2
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 1 Pool B

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL263128
Lucan Irish63128
Point Edward Blackhawks63217
East Lambton Eagles Black63217
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL263306
Aylmer Flames Red62404
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue62404
South Huron Sabres Red61324
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL25Point Edward Blackhawks2
Feb 25
3:15P
East Lambton Eagles Black5Aylmer Flames Red2
Feb 25
3:20P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL20
Feb 26
12:00P
Aylmer Flames Red5South Huron Sabres Red7
Feb 26
7:20P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3Lucan Irish1
Mar 02
7:00P
Aylmer Flames Red3North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL25
Mar 02
8:00P
East Lambton Eagles Black4Point Edward Blackhawks6
Mar 04
3:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5Aylmer Flames Red7
Mar 04
4:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks4Lucan Irish4
Mar 05
1:00P
Lucan Irish6South Huron Sabres Red2
Mar 05
4:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL24Dorchester Dragons LL21
Mar 07
7:05P
East Lambton Eagles Black3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2
Mar 08
8:00P
Lucan Irish3North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL20
Mar 09
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL25Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0
Mar 10
6:40P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL23East Lambton Eagles Black5
Mar 11
3:15P
Lucan Irish2Dorchester Dragons LL22
Mar 12
1:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL24South Huron Sabres Red1
Mar 12
5:20P
Dorchester Dragons LL27East Lambton Eagles Black2
Mar 16
8:00P
South Huron Sabres Red1Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 18
2:15P
Point Edward Blackhawks5Aylmer Flames Red6
Mar 18
3:15P
South Huron Sabres Red2Dorchester Dragons LL22
Mar 19
2:50P
South Huron Sabres Red0East Lambton Eagles Black0
Mar 19
3:00P
Aylmer Flames Red3Lucan Irish5
Mar 19
6:45P
Point Edward Blackhawks6Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool C

Pool A 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL132104
Lambton Shores Predators Black31103
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
2:10P
Lambton Shores Predators Black3North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL11
Mar 26
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL13Lambton Shores Predators Black0
Mar 28
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Black2North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL13
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool D

Pool A 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators White32104
Lambton Shores Predators Red31103
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red3Lambton Shores Predators White4
Mar 25
6:30P
Lambton Shores Predators White0Lambton Shores Predators Red3
Mar 26
7:15P
Lambton Shores Predators Red4Lambton Shores Predators White5
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool E

Pool A 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars White22004
Aylmer Flames Black20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
3:55P
Aylmer Flames Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars White2
Mar 26
5:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White4Aylmer Flames Black2
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool F

Pool A 7th vs 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers22004
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
10:45A
Lambeth Lancers4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2
Mar 26
6:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0Lambeth Lancers6
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool G

Pool B 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish31014
Dorchester Dragons LL231113
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
3:15P
Lucan Irish3Dorchester Dragons LL23
Mar 26
4:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL20Lucan Irish4
Mar 27
7:30P
Lucan Irish3Dorchester Dragons LL210
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool H

Pool B 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Point Edward Blackhawks32104
East Lambton Eagles Black31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
8:00P
East Lambton Eagles Black5Point Edward Blackhawks6
Mar 24
6:40P
Point Edward Blackhawks3East Lambton Eagles Black5
Mar 26
7:30P
East Lambton Eagles Black2Point Edward Blackhawks5
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool I

Pool B 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames Red22004
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL220200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
3:20P
Aylmer Flames Red3North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL22
Mar 28
6:45P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL22Aylmer Flames Red3
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool J

Pool B 7th vs 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres Red22004
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
7:00P
South Huron Sabres Red6Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1
Mar 26
5:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0South Huron Sabres Red5
   

U13 Tier 2 Playoffs
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 2 Pool A

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles White64119
Thamesford Attack63039
Dorchester Dragons LL163306
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black62226
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red63306
South Huron Sabres Black62315
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold62315
St. Marys Rock60422
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
2:05P
South Huron Sabres Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2
Feb 25
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3St. Marys Rock2
Feb 26
11:00A
East Lambton Eagles White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0
Feb 26
12:15P
St. Marys Rock2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Feb 26
1:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1South Huron Sabres Black0
Mar 01
6:10P
East Lambton Eagles White6South Huron Sabres Black3
Mar 02
8:00P
St. Marys Rock1Thamesford Attack7
Mar 02
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL11East Lambton Eagles White5
Mar 04
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2St. Marys Rock2
Mar 05
11:45A
East Lambton Eagles White6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4
Mar 05
12:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1South Huron Sabres Black4
Mar 06
7:00P
Thamesford Attack0Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0
Mar 07
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 08
6:15P
Thamesford Attack5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 08
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Black2St. Marys Rock2
Mar 09
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 09
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL14Thamesford Attack5
Mar 11
2:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 11
4:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3Thamesford Attack4
Mar 12
4:00P
St. Marys Rock2Dorchester Dragons LL15
Mar 18
12:00P
Thamesford Attack4East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 18
1:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6
Mar 18
2:00P
South Huron Sabres Black6Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 19
11:00A
Dorchester Dragons LL18Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 2 Pool B

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black650111
St. Thomas Jr Stars White640210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red62226
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue63306
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green63306
Ilderton Jets61502
Belmont Rangers60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White9Belmont Rangers1
Feb 25
3:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6
Feb 26
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Belmont Rangers1
Mar 03
6:00P
Ilderton Jets4Belmont Rangers3
Mar 03
7:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black6St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Mar 04
9:30A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3St. Thomas Jr Stars White4
Mar 04
9:45A
Belmont Rangers3St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7
Mar 04
10:45A
Ilderton Jets1St. Thomas Jr Stars Black4
Mar 05
3:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2Ilderton Jets1
Mar 05
5:55P
Belmont Rangers2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 06
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2St. Thomas Jr Stars Black5
Mar 07
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black9Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 07
7:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 08
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2St. Thomas Jr Stars White2
Mar 11
9:45A
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1
Mar 12
3:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3Ilderton Jets1
Mar 12
5:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1
Mar 17
6:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 18
9:45A
Ilderton Jets3St. Thomas Jr Stars White7
Mar 18
10:45A
Belmont Rangers1St. Thomas Jr Stars Black11
Mar 19
3:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue13Ilderton Jets1
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool C

Pool A 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles White32104
Thamesford Attack31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
8:15P
Thamesford Attack2East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 25
4:30P
East Lambton Eagles White1Thamesford Attack3
Mar 31
6:40P
Thamesford Attack4East Lambton Eagles White5
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool D

Pool A 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red22004
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 26
12:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool E

Pool A 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres Black22004
Dorchester Dragons LL120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
7:20P
Dorchester Dragons LL11South Huron Sabres Black5
Mar 25
2:00P
South Huron Sabres Black3Dorchester Dragons LL12
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool F

Pool A 7th vs 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold22004
St. Marys Rock20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
2:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4St. Marys Rock1
Mar 26
11:00A
St. Marys Rock2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool G

Pool B 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars White32015
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
8:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1
Mar 28
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black3St. Thomas Jr Stars White3
Mar 29
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool H

Pool B 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green32015
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 25
8:30A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2
Mar 26
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool I

Pool B 5th vs 6th vs 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red41035
Ilderton Jets41124
Belmont Rangers41213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Ilderton Jets1
Mar 24
6:00P
Ilderton Jets7Belmont Rangers2
Mar 25
12:00P
Ilderton Jets0Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0
Mar 26
3:30P
Belmont Rangers7Ilderton Jets0
Mar 29
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4Belmont Rangers1
Mar 30
8:05P
Belmont Rangers2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 24, 11:16 PM, Next Update: May 04, 11:16 PM