U15, 2022-2023 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Fall Season
Group A
Oct 11, 2022-Dec 23, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10901190.9507511+640.8729-0-1W1
10811170.8505921+380.7388-1-1W1
10820160.8004113+280.7598-2-0W1
9720140.7784730+170.6107-2-0W2
10631130.6504029+110.5806-3-1L1
9432100.5563134-30.4774-3-2T2
1045190.4502223-10.4894-5-1T1
1045190.4504637+90.5544-5-1T1
1036170.3503140-90.4373-6-1W1
1009110.0502138-170.3560-9-1L6
908110.0561476-620.1560-8-1L6
909000.0001489-750.1360-9-0L9
Group B
Oct 11, 2022-Dec 23, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10910180.9006317+460.7889-1-0W8
10811170.8503213+190.7118-1-1W2
10721150.7502714+130.6597-2-1W2
10721150.7505412+420.8187-2-1L1
10532120.6003319+140.6355-3-2W1
1045190.4504535+100.5634-5-1L3
1034390.4503033-30.4763-4-3W1
1045190.4502937-80.4394-5-1W3
1046080.4002958-290.3334-6-0L4
1037060.3002542-170.3733-7-0L2
1009110.0502148-270.3040-9-1L6
1009110.0501171-600.1340-9-1L5

U15 Re-seed Winter Season
Tier 1
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 19, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7511110.7862810+180.7375-1-1W1
7520100.7143420+140.6305-2-0W3
742190.6432316+70.5904-2-1W3
731390.6431813+50.5813-1-3L1
732280.5711411+30.5603-2-2L1
732280.5711718-10.4863-2-2W2
733170.5001915+40.5593-3-1L1
722370.5002021-10.4882-2-3T1
723260.4292128-70.4292-3-2L1
714240.2861324-110.3511-4-2L1
715130.2141223-110.3431-5-1L2
716020.1431232-200.2731-6-0L2
Tier 2
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 19, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7511110.786319+220.7755-1-1W1
7520100.7142720+70.5745-2-0L1
7520100.7143016+140.6525-2-0L1
743080.5713732+50.5364-3-0W4
743080.571303000.5004-3-0L1
733170.5003325+80.5693-3-1T1
733170.5002923+60.5583-3-1L2
733170.5002924+50.5473-3-1T1
722370.5001918+10.5142-2-3T1
724150.3571637-210.3022-4-1W2
714240.2861532-170.3191-4-2L2
707000.0001141-300.2120-7-0L7

U15 Tier 1 Playoffs
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 1 Pool A

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White651010
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black63128
Lambton Shores Predators Black63217
Lambton Shores Predators Red62315
Belmont Rangers61324
North Middlesex Jr. Stars60422
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:00P
Belmont Rangers3North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Feb 25
7:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White9Lambton Shores Predators Red0
Feb 26
7:15P
Belmont Rangers2Lambton Shores Predators Black2
Mar 01
8:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4Belmont Rangers0
Mar 02
8:15P
Lambton Shores Predators Black4North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Mar 04
7:45P
Lambton Shores Predators Black2Lambton Shores Predators Red0
Mar 05
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1Lambton Shores Predators Red2
Mar 06
7:30P
Lambton Shores Predators Black2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 08
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2Belmont Rangers1
Mar 09
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2North Middlesex Jr. Stars0
Mar 09
8:30P
Lambton Shores Predators Red0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6
Mar 10
7:15P
Belmont Rangers9Lambton Shores Predators Black2
Mar 11
10:45A
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2
Mar 12
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2Lambton Shores Predators Black3
Mar 12
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 18
11:00A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White10
Mar 19
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White8
Mar 19
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red5Belmont Rangers1
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 1 Pool B

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers LL2640210
Lambeth Lancers LL163039
Dorchester Dragons LL162315
Dorchester Dragons LL262315
Lucan Irish61324
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
8:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2Lambeth Lancers LL24
Feb 28
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL11Lucan Irish1
Mar 04
2:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL12Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 04
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL26Lucan Irish0
Mar 04
8:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL22Lambeth Lancers LL12
Mar 05
5:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3Lambeth Lancers LL23
Mar 06
7:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2Dorchester Dragons LL25
Mar 06
8:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL10Lambeth Lancers LL21
Mar 07
7:30P
Lucan Irish2Dorchester Dragons LL13
Mar 10
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL21Lambeth Lancers LL11
Mar 10
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL23Lucan Irish2
Mar 11
1:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL14Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 11
4:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL23Dorchester Dragons LL21
Mar 12
6:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL14Dorchester Dragons LL11
Mar 13
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL21Dorchester Dragons LL13
Mar 14
7:30P
Lucan Irish4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 18
4:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL13Dorchester Dragons LL22
Mar 18
8:15P
Lucan Irish3Lambeth Lancers LL13
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool C

Pool A 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White32104
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 27
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Mar 30
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool D

Pool A 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators Black31024
Lambton Shores Predators Red30122
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:45P
Lambton Shores Predators Red0Lambton Shores Predators Black0
Mar 31
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Black3Lambton Shores Predators Red2
Apr 01
5:15P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Lambton Shores Predators Black2
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 1 Pool E

Pool A 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
Belmont Rangers32104
North Middlesex Jr. Stars31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
7:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2Belmont Rangers0
Mar 25
4:30P
Belmont Rangers3North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Mar 29
7:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1Belmont Rangers3
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool F

Pool B 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers LL122004
Lambeth Lancers LL220200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
5:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL16Lambeth Lancers LL22
Mar 25
8:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL20Lambeth Lancers LL12
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool G

Pool B 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL222004
Dorchester Dragons LL120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
12:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL12Dorchester Dragons LL24
Mar 26
4:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL22Dorchester Dragons LL11
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool H

Pool B 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish31024
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue30122
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
5:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3Lucan Irish3
Mar 28
7:50P
Lucan Irish5Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4
Mar 30
7:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2Lucan Irish2

U15 Tier 2 Playoffs
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 2 Pool A

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red640210
Ilderton Jets63128
Aylmer Flames64208
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green62226
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue61502
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
3:20P
Ilderton Jets3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2
Feb 25
4:10P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White0Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red10
Feb 25
4:15P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3Aylmer Flames4
Feb 26
4:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3
Feb 26
7:05P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7
Mar 03
8:15P
Aylmer Flames9St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1
Mar 04
3:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green2
Mar 04
4:15P
Ilderton Jets3St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4
Mar 04
4:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2Aylmer Flames6
Mar 05
4:40P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2Ilderton Jets3
Mar 07
6:30P
Aylmer Flames1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 08
8:15P
Ilderton Jets1Aylmer Flames0
Mar 10
7:15P
Aylmer Flames8St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4
Mar 11
3:45P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green8
Mar 12
4:40P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3Ilderton Jets3
Mar 17
7:15P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green7
Mar 18
3:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0
Mar 19
4:40P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Ilderton Jets1
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 2 Pool B

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Point Edward Blackhawks660012
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold64119
St. Marys Rock62315
South Huron Sabres62315
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black62404
East Lambton Eagles White60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
4:50P
South Huron Sabres2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3
Feb 25
8:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks5St. Marys Rock3
Feb 26
3:20P
Point Edward Blackhawks8South Huron Sabres2
Mar 02
7:30P
St. Marys Rock1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1
Mar 04
5:05P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6
Mar 04
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles White1Point Edward Blackhawks5
Mar 04
8:00P
South Huron Sabres2St. Marys Rock1
Mar 05
11:45A
St. Marys Rock0St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black2
Mar 05
3:20P
East Lambton Eagles White1South Huron Sabres1
Mar 06
8:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks4East Lambton Eagles White1
Mar 07
8:30P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black1South Huron Sabres4
Mar 09
8:45P
South Huron Sabres0St. Marys Rock1
Mar 10
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 13
8:00P
St. Marys Rock5East Lambton Eagles White1
Mar 17
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black3Point Edward Blackhawks9
Mar 18
3:45P
East Lambton Eagles White0St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black6
Mar 18
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Point Edward Blackhawks9
Mar 19
11:45A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black3
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool C

Pool A 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red22004
Ilderton Jets20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
9:00P
Ilderton Jets0Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6
Mar 26
4:40P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6Ilderton Jets2
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool D

Pool A 2nd vs 3rd

TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames32104
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
3:15P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green6Aylmer Flames5
Mar 28
8:15P
Aylmer Flames9St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green4
Mar 29
7:45P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3Aylmer Flames5
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool E

Pool A 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue32104
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7
Mar 28
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4
Mar 30
6:30P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White5Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool F

Pool B 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Point Edward Blackhawks22004
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Point Edward Blackhawks6
Mar 27
7:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks8Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool G

Pool B 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres22004
St. Marys Rock20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
6:10P
St. Marys Rock0South Huron Sabres4
Mar 27
8:15P
South Huron Sabres5St. Marys Rock0
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool H

Pool B 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black22004
East Lambton Eagles White20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
7:15P
East Lambton Eagles White2St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black3
Mar 31
8:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Black7East Lambton Eagles White4
   

Game Data Last Updated: May 17, 3:51 AM, Next Update: May 27, 3:51 AM