PeeWee, 2013-2014 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintPeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series A1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Blue43106
    2South Huron41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue3South Huron1
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue2South Huron1
    Feb 18
    7:10P
    South Huron3Mt. Brydges Blue1
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue3South Huron2
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series A2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward52126
    2Mt. Brydges Gold51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold5Point Edward3
    Feb 09
    12:15P
    Point Edward2Mt. Brydges Gold2
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold1Point Edward4
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Point Edward4Mt. Brydges Gold2
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold1Point Edward1
  • Feb 25-Apr 06
    Final A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward42026
    2Mt. Brydges Blue40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue2Point Edward2
    Mar 15
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue3Point Edward5
    Mar 16
    7:00P
    Point Edward5Mt. Brydges Blue4
    Mar 20
    7:15P
    Point Edward2Mt. Brydges Blue2
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series B1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont52126
    2Aylmer 251224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Aylmer 24Belmont6
    Feb 11
    6:00P
    Belmont1Aylmer 21
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Aylmer 22Belmont4
    Feb 16
    11:15A
    Belmont2Aylmer 24
    Feb 22
    4:15P
    Aylmer 22Belmont2
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series B2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 143106
    2Ilderton41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    8:10P
    Ilderton2Dorchester 10
    Feb 15
    12:00P
    Ilderton1Dorchester 12
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Dorchester 14Ilderton2
    Feb 20
    8:10P
    Ilderton4Dorchester 15
  • Feb 25-Apr 06
    Final B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont52126
    2Dorchester 151224
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    Dorchester 10Belmont4
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Belmont0Dorchester 10
    Mar 18
    6:30P
    Belmont0Dorchester 10
    Mar 21
    6:00P
    Dorchester 12Belmont1
    Mar 22
    3:30P
    Dorchester 12Belmont3
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series C1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Red43106
    2Port Stanley 243106
    3Aylmer 140400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    12:45P
    Strathroy Red7Aylmer 11
    Feb 09
    11:40A
    Aylmer 16Port Stanley 210
    Feb 12
    5:45P
    Port Stanley 28Aylmer 15
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Aylmer 11Strathroy Red10
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Strathroy Red8Port Stanley 22
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Port Stanley 26Strathroy Red3
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series C2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue33006
    2Port Stanley 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Strathroy Blue4Port Stanley 12
    Feb 15
    12:00P
    Port Stanley 11Strathroy Blue6
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Strathroy Blue5Port Stanley 12
  • Feb 25-Apr 06
    Final C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue52126
    2Strathroy Red51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    2:45P
    Strathroy Red2Strathroy Blue5
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    Strathroy Blue3Strathroy Red7
    Mar 27
    7:10P
    Strathroy Red6Strathroy Blue6
    Mar 29
    7:15P
    Strathroy Blue7Strathroy Red2
    Mar 30
    6:30P
    Strathroy Red2Strathroy Blue2
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series D1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan42115
    2Thamesford42204
    3Lambeth41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    8:05P
    Lucan5Lambeth1
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Lambeth2Lucan2
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Lambeth1Thamesford5
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Thamesford3Lambeth5
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Lucan1Thamesford3
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    Thamesford0Lucan1
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series D2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton52126
    2North Middlesex51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    North Middlesex1East Lambton3
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    East Lambton0North Middlesex5
    Feb 15
    4:15P
    East Lambton4North Middlesex4
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    North Middlesex2East Lambton2
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    East Lambton2North Middlesex1
  • Feb 25-Apr 06
    Final D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton43106
    2Lucan41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Lucan5East Lambton2
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    East Lambton2Lucan1
    Mar 16
    4:00P
    East Lambton3Lucan2
    Mar 20
    8:00P
    Lucan0East Lambton4
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series E1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Black43017
    2Mt. Brydges Red42115
    3Dorchester 240400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    5:15P
    Mt. Brydges Red1Lambton Shores Black2
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red4Dorchester 23
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Dorchester 20Mt. Brydges Red5
    Feb 15
    5:15P
    Dorchester 22Lambton Shores Black4
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores Black2Mt. Brydges Red2
    Feb 22
    2:10P
    Lambton Shores Black3Dorchester 22
  • Feb 04-Feb 24
    Series E2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys53206
    2Lambton Shores Red52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    St. Marys1Lambton Shores Red2
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    St. Marys3Lambton Shores Red5
    Feb 16
    1:15P
    Lambton Shores Red1St. Marys4
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    St. Marys5Lambton Shores Red2
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Lambton Shores Red1St. Marys6
  • Feb 25-Apr 06
    Final E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Black33006
    2St. Marys30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    St. Marys1Lambton Shores Black4
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Lambton Shores Black3St. Marys1
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Lambton Shores Black4St. Marys1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PC12Feb 0812:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red7-1Aylmer Flames 1East Elgin (EastLink)
PE14Feb 085:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red1-2Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PA21Feb 086:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold5-3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PD12Feb 088:05 PMLucan Irish5-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
PC13Feb 0911:40 AMAylmer Flames 16-10Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PA22Feb 0912:15 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PA11Feb 091:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PD22Feb 094:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-3East Lambton EaglesWatford
PD14Feb 095:00 PMLambeth Lancers2-2Lucan IrishLucan
PB11Feb 106:00 PMAylmer Flames 24-6Belmont RangersBelmont
PD21Feb 106:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles0-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PC26Feb 106:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PA13Feb 106:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
PB12Feb 116:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-1Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PE12Feb 117:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red4-3Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
PC11Feb 125:45 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 28-5Aylmer Flames 1East Elgin (EastLink)
PB13Feb 127:00 PMAylmer Flames 22-4Belmont RangersBelmont
PE22Feb 136:30 PMSt. Marys Rock1-2Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
PE15Feb 137:00 PMDorchester Dragons 20-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PB21Feb 138:10 PMIlderton Jets2-0Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
PB23Feb 1512:00 PMIlderton Jets1-2Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
PC21Feb 1512:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 11-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PD16Feb 153:30 PMLambeth Lancers1-5Thamesford AttackThamesford
PE24Feb 154:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-5Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PD23Feb 154:15 PMEast Lambton Eagles4-4North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PE13Feb 155:15 PMDorchester Dragons 22-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PA23Feb 156:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold1-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB22Feb 157:00 PMDorchester Dragons 14-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
PB14Feb 1611:15 AMBelmont Rangers2-4Aylmer Flames 2East Elgin (EastLink)
PC22Feb 161:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PE21Feb 161:15 PMLambton Shores Predators Red1-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
PD24Feb 164:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-2East Lambton EaglesWatford
PC15Feb 165:00 PMAylmer Flames 11-10Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PA24Feb 166:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PD11Feb 166:30 PMThamesford Attack3-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
PA12Feb 187:10 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PD15Feb 207:00 PMLucan Irish1-3Thamesford AttackThamesford
PE16Feb 207:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PB25Feb 208:10 PMIlderton Jets4-5Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
PC14Feb 2212:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red8-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PA15Feb 222:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PE11Feb 222:10 PMLambton Shores Predators Black3-2Dorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
PE26Feb 224:00 PMSt. Marys Rock5-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PB15Feb 224:15 PMAylmer Flames 22-2Belmont RangersBelmont
PD13Feb 225:00 PMThamesford Attack0-1Lucan IrishLucan
PA25Feb 226:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold1-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PD25Feb 227:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PE23Feb 232:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red1-6St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
PC16Feb 234:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 26-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PE31Feb 288:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-4Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PE32Mar 012:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black3-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PC31Mar 012:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PB31Mar 014:30 PMDorchester Dragons 10-4Belmont RangersBelmont
PA31Mar 048:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue2-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB32Mar 067:00 PMBelmont Rangers0-0Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
PD31Mar 068:00 PMLucan Irish5-2East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PE34Mar 082:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PD32Mar 083:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-1Lucan IrishLucan
PC32Mar 093:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-7Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PA33Mar 156:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-5Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PD34Mar 164:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles3-2Lucan IrishLucan
PA32Mar 167:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks5-4Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PB34Mar 186:30 PMBelmont Rangers0-0Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
PA34Mar 207:15 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PD33Mar 208:00 PMLucan Irish0-4East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PB33Mar 216:00 PMDorchester Dragons 12-1Belmont RangersBelmont
PB35Mar 223:30 PMDorchester Dragons 12-3Belmont RangersBelmont
PC33Mar 277:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red6-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PC34Mar 297:15 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue7-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PC35Mar 306:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 23, 4:25 PM, Next Update: Nov 02, 4:25 PM
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
Printed from lmll.ca on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 5:09 PM