U13, 2022-2023 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintU13 Tier 2 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 2 Pool A

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles White64119
Thamesford Attack63039
Dorchester Dragons LL163306
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black62226
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red63306
South Huron Sabres Black62315
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold62315
St. Marys Rock60422
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
2:05P
South Huron Sabres Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2
Feb 25
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3St. Marys Rock2
Feb 26
11:00A
East Lambton Eagles White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0
Feb 26
12:15P
St. Marys Rock2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Feb 26
1:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1South Huron Sabres Black0
Mar 01
6:10P
East Lambton Eagles White6South Huron Sabres Black3
Mar 02
8:00P
St. Marys Rock1Thamesford Attack7
Mar 02
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL11East Lambton Eagles White5
Mar 04
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2St. Marys Rock2
Mar 05
11:45A
East Lambton Eagles White6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4
Mar 05
12:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1South Huron Sabres Black4
Mar 06
7:00P
Thamesford Attack0Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0
Mar 07
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 08
6:15P
Thamesford Attack5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 08
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Black2St. Marys Rock2
Mar 09
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 09
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL14Thamesford Attack5
Mar 11
2:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 11
4:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3Thamesford Attack4
Mar 12
4:00P
St. Marys Rock2Dorchester Dragons LL15
Mar 18
12:00P
Thamesford Attack4East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 18
1:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6
Mar 18
2:00P
South Huron Sabres Black6Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 19
11:00A
Dorchester Dragons LL18Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Feb 20-Mar 19
Tier 2 Pool B

RR

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black650111
St. Thomas Jr Stars White640210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red62226
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue63306
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green63306
Ilderton Jets61502
Belmont Rangers60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White9Belmont Rangers1
Feb 25
3:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6
Feb 26
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Belmont Rangers1
Mar 03
6:00P
Ilderton Jets4Belmont Rangers3
Mar 03
7:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black6St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Mar 04
9:30A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3St. Thomas Jr Stars White4
Mar 04
9:45A
Belmont Rangers3St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7
Mar 04
10:45A
Ilderton Jets1St. Thomas Jr Stars Black4
Mar 05
3:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2Ilderton Jets1
Mar 05
5:55P
Belmont Rangers2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 06
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2St. Thomas Jr Stars Black5
Mar 07
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black9Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 07
7:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 08
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2St. Thomas Jr Stars White2
Mar 11
9:45A
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1
Mar 12
3:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3Ilderton Jets1
Mar 12
5:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1
Mar 17
6:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 18
9:45A
Ilderton Jets3St. Thomas Jr Stars White7
Mar 18
10:45A
Belmont Rangers1St. Thomas Jr Stars Black11
Mar 19
3:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue13Ilderton Jets1
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool C

Pool A 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles White32104
Thamesford Attack31103
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
8:15P
Thamesford Attack2East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 25
4:30P
East Lambton Eagles White1Thamesford Attack3
Mar 31
6:40P
Thamesford Attack4East Lambton Eagles White5
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool D

Pool A 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red22004
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 26
12:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool E

Pool A 5th vs 6th

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres Black22004
Dorchester Dragons LL120200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
7:20P
Dorchester Dragons LL11South Huron Sabres Black5
Mar 25
2:00P
South Huron Sabres Black3Dorchester Dragons LL12
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool F

Pool A 7th vs 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold22004
St. Marys Rock20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
2:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4St. Marys Rock1
Mar 26
11:00A
St. Marys Rock2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
   
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool G

Pool B 1st vs 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars White32015
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
8:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1
Mar 28
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black3St. Thomas Jr Stars White3
Mar 29
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool H

Pool B 3rd vs 4th

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green32015
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5
Mar 25
8:30A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2
Mar 26
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 19-Apr 02
Tier 2 Pool I

Pool B 5th vs 6th vs 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red41035
Ilderton Jets41124
Belmont Rangers41213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Ilderton Jets1
Mar 24
6:00P
Ilderton Jets7Belmont Rangers2
Mar 25
12:00P
Ilderton Jets0Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0
Mar 26
3:30P
Belmont Rangers7Ilderton Jets0
Mar 29
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4Belmont Rangers1
Mar 30
8:05P
Belmont Rangers2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 23, 3:58 AM, Next Update: Mar 04, 3:58 AM