U11 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintU11 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 19-Apr 07
Tier 1

8 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets Blue860214
Thamesford Attack Yellow853010
Ilderton Jets White83417
Thamesford Attack Green83417
Point Edward Blackhawks83417
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red82426
Ilderton Jets Gold81435
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
4:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks3Thamesford Attack Green4
Feb 25
2:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow6Point Edward Blackhawks2
Feb 26
7:00P
Ilderton Jets White1Thamesford Attack Green2
Feb 28
7:00P
Ilderton Jets White4Thamesford Attack Yellow0
Mar 02
3:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0Ilderton Jets Blue3
Mar 02
4:00P
Ilderton Jets White1Point Edward Blackhawks4
Mar 02
5:00P
Thamesford Attack Green2Ilderton Jets Gold2
Mar 03
1:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks0Ilderton Jets Blue3
Mar 03
3:00P
Ilderton Jets Gold1Thamesford Attack Yellow6
Mar 04
7:00P
Ilderton Jets Blue3Thamesford Attack Green2
Mar 09
4:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow5Thamesford Attack Green3
Mar 10
3:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0Thamesford Attack Yellow3
Mar 17
11:00A
Ilderton Jets Blue0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0
Mar 18
6:30P
Thamesford Attack Green4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1
Mar 19
6:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow1Ilderton Jets Blue6
Mar 19
7:00P
Ilderton Jets Gold1Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 20
6:30P
Ilderton Jets Gold2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red4
Mar 20
7:00P
Ilderton Jets Blue7Thamesford Attack Yellow3
Mar 23
3:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow7Ilderton Jets White2
Mar 23
4:00P
Thamesford Attack Green0Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 23
4:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2Ilderton Jets Gold0
Mar 24
1:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks1Ilderton Jets Gold2
Mar 24
2:40P
Ilderton Jets Blue3Ilderton Jets White2
Mar 25
7:00P
Thamesford Attack Green0Ilderton Jets White3
Mar 26
6:30P
Ilderton Jets Gold4Ilderton Jets Blue4
Mar 27
6:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0
Mar 28
6:00P
Ilderton Jets White1Ilderton Jets Gold1
Mar 30
3:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2Ilderton Jets White5
Feb 19-Apr 07
Tier 2

8 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL2862012
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue862012
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black852111
North Middlesex Jr. Stars853010
East Lambton Eagles White82426
Belmont Rangers73406
Aylmer Flames Black81524
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold81613
Belmont Rangers-HOST10100
DateVisitorHome
Feb 26
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1Aylmer Flames Black1
Feb 28
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1Dorchester Dragons LL27
Feb 28
7:00P
Aylmer Flames Black4Belmont Rangers5
Mar 01
7:15P
East Lambton Eagles White2Aylmer Flames Black2
Mar 02
12:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL24North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Mar 02
12:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3East Lambton Eagles White3
Mar 03
11:00A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3
Mar 06
6:30P
Belmont Rangers1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6
Mar 08
6:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3Dorchester Dragons LL22
Mar 08
7:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Aylmer Flames Black2
Mar 09
12:00P
Aylmer Flames Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6
Mar 09
3:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL22Belmont Rangers3
Mar 10
10:00A
Aylmer Flames Black1Dorchester Dragons LL23
Mar 10
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles White1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4
Mar 18
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3North Middlesex Jr. Stars2
Mar 20
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue10Belmont Rangers3
Mar 20
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 23
10:00A
Dorchester Dragons LL24Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2
Mar 23
12:00P
Aylmer Flames Black1North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Mar 23
12:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6East Lambton Eagles White3
Mar 23
1:50P
Belmont Rangers6Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2
Mar 24
10:00A
East Lambton Eagles White3Dorchester Dragons LL26
Mar 24
10:30A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 25
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles White4North Middlesex Jr. Stars2
Mar 25
7:00P
Belmont Rangers-HOST1Aylmer Flames Black2
Mar 26
8:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2
Mar 27
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6Belmont Rangers1
Mar 28
6:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2
Mar 30
12:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4East Lambton Eagles White3
Mar 30
3:10P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3
Mar 30
4:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL25Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2
Mar 31
3:00P
Belmont Rangers2East Lambton Eagles White6
Feb 19-Apr 07
Tier 3

8 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White851212
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green851212
South Huron Sabres862012
Lambton Shores Predators Red81435
Dorchester Dragons LL181524
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
5:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Feb 29
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 02
10:00A
South Huron Sabres4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2
Mar 02
11:30A
Dorchester Dragons LL12St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6
Mar 03
1:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL11Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Mar 04
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6South Huron Sabres3
Mar 05
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2Dorchester Dragons LL15
Mar 06
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 09
1:05P
Lambton Shores Predators Red3Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0
Mar 09
1:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3Dorchester Dragons LL11
Mar 10
7:05P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0
Mar 17
12:00P
South Huron Sabres2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7
Mar 18
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1South Huron Sabres3
Mar 20
6:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2
Mar 20
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL14South Huron Sabres9
Mar 22
6:15P
Lambton Shores Predators Red1St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3
Mar 23
11:00A
Dorchester Dragons LL11Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7
Mar 23
12:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3
Mar 23
4:00P
South Huron Sabres1Lambton Shores Predators Red0
Mar 24
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2South Huron Sabres5
Mar 24
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2
Mar 25
7:00P
South Huron Sabres3Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2
Mar 25
7:30P
Lambton Shores Predators Red0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6
Mar 30
5:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Feb 19-Apr 07
Tier 4

8 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames Red871014
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red861113
Lambeth Lancers852111
Lucan Irish82604
St. Marys Rock82604
St. Thomas Jr Stars White81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
6:15P
St. Marys Rock1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3
Feb 24
5:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1St. Marys Rock4
Feb 25
4:00P
Aylmer Flames Red6Lambeth Lancers3
Mar 01
6:15P
Lucan Irish0Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5
Mar 01
6:15P
St. Marys Rock1Aylmer Flames Red7
Mar 02
12:30P
Aylmer Flames Red13St. Thomas Jr Stars White1
Mar 02
5:10P
Lambeth Lancers7St. Marys Rock0
Mar 03
11:15A
Lucan Irish2St. Thomas Jr Stars White1
Mar 05
6:00P
St. Marys Rock1Lucan Irish2
Mar 08
6:15P
Lucan Irish3Aylmer Flames Red7
Mar 09
11:30A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7St. Thomas Jr Stars White1
Mar 09
1:00P
Lambeth Lancers7Lucan Irish4
Mar 10
4:00P
Aylmer Flames Red7Lambeth Lancers10
Mar 16
12:10P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4Lucan Irish1
Mar 18
6:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7Aylmer Flames Red9
Mar 22
6:15P
Lambeth Lancers2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3
Mar 22
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4Lucan Irish1
Mar 23
11:30A
Lambeth Lancers9St. Thomas Jr Stars White0
Mar 23
5:10P
Aylmer Flames Red5St. Marys Rock3
Mar 24
4:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2Lambeth Lancers2
Mar 24
4:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0St. Marys Rock1
Mar 25
6:45P
Lucan Irish1Aylmer Flames Red6
Mar 26
7:15P
St. Marys Rock0Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1
Mar 30
9:45A
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0Lambeth Lancers10
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 23, 3:53 AM, Next Update: Aug 02, 3:53 AM