U11 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Fall League
East
Oct 15, 2021-Dec 23, 2021
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
440081.000310+311.0004-0-0WON 4
440081.000301+290.9684-0-0WON 4
541080.800286+220.8244-1-0LOST 1
330061.000246+180.8003-0-0WON 3
421150.6251710+70.6302-1-1TIED 1
422040.5001418-40.4382-2-0WON 2
412130.3751714+30.5481-2-1TIED 1
514020.2001533-180.3131-4-0LOST 3
514020.200720-130.2591-4-0LOST 3
303000.000425-210.1380-3-0LOST 3
505000.000660-540.0910-5-0LOST 5
Central
Oct 15, 2021-Dec 23, 2021
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
540190.900378+290.8224-0-1WON 3
642080.6674119+220.6834-2-0LOST 1
430170.875265+210.8393-0-1WON 2
532060.6003314+190.7023-2-0WON 1
633060.5001741-240.2933-3-0LOST 1
422040.500722-150.2412-2-0WON 1
413020.2501220-80.3751-3-0LOST 2
514020.2001332-190.2891-4-0LOST 4
505000.000934-250.2090-5-0LOST 5
West
Oct 15, 2021-Dec 23, 2021
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
6510100.8332916+130.6445-1-0WON 1
440081.0002512+130.6764-0-0WON 4
531170.7002213+90.6293-1-1LOST 1
531170.7003023+70.5663-1-1WON 2
532060.6002517+80.5953-2-0WON 1
523040.400141400.5002-3-0WON 1
413020.250813-50.3811-3-0LOST 1
615020.1671936-170.3451-5-0LOST 3
514020.2001225-130.3241-4-0WON 1
514020.2001126-150.2971-4-0LOST 2

U11 Re-Seed Winter Season
Tier 1
Jan 02, 2022-Mar 11, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9621130.7222916+130.6446-2-1LOST 1
9621130.7223526+90.5746-2-1TIED 1
9522120.6673925+140.6095-2-2WON 1
8620120.7504015+250.7276-2-0WON 2
9630120.6672723+40.5406-3-0WON 2
743080.571222200.5004-3-0WON 3
935170.3891430-160.3183-5-1WON 1
826040.2502035-150.3642-6-0LOST 2
917130.1672135-140.3751-7-1LOST 1
918020.1112444-200.3531-8-0LOST 6
Tier 2
Jan 02, 2022-Mar 11, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9801170.9447312+610.8598-0-1WON 1
8710140.8755114+370.7857-1-0WON 1
9720140.7784516+290.7387-2-0WON 5
9621130.7226022+380.7326-2-1WON 1
8530100.6255722+350.7225-3-0LOST 1
936060.3333763-260.3703-6-0WON 1
936060.3334843+50.5273-6-0WON 1
917130.1672163-420.2501-7-1LOST 4
917130.1672072-520.2171-7-1LOST 4
918020.1111196-850.1031-8-0LOST 6
Tier 3
Jan 02, 2022-Mar 11, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9702160.889587+510.8927-0-2WON 1
9810160.8894722+250.6818-1-0WON 6
9711150.8332911+180.7257-1-1TIED 1
9432100.5563823+150.6234-3-2LOST 1
934280.4442131-100.4043-4-2LOST 2
935170.3892839-110.4183-5-1WON 1
935170.3892025-50.4443-5-1LOST 2
936060.3332724+30.5293-6-0WON 1
926150.2782432-80.4292-6-1LOST 6
909000.000381-780.0360-9-0LOST 9

U11 Playoffs
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 1 - 1v2

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames Black33006
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
6:45P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey2Aylmer Flames Black4
Mar 26
9:00A
Aylmer Flames Black4Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey1
Mar 27
3:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey1Aylmer Flames Black4
Mar 29
7:00P
Aylmer Flames BlackMt. Brydges Cougars Grey
Mar 30
6:45P
Mt. Brydges Cougars GreyAylmer Flames Black
Apr 02
7:00P
Aylmer Flames BlackMt. Brydges Cougars Grey
Mar 19-Apr 04
Tier 1 - 3v4

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames Red52126
East Lambton Eagles White51224
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Aylmer Flames Red4East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 24
6:15P
East Lambton Eagles White5Aylmer Flames Red2
Mar 26
2:15P
East Lambton Eagles White2Aylmer Flames Red2
Mar 27
3:00P
Aylmer Flames Red5East Lambton Eagles White3
Mar 28
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles White3Aylmer Flames Red4
Apr 02
3:30P
Aylmer Flames RedEast Lambton Eagles White
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 1 - 5v6

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold63217
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red62315
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
2:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2
Mar 24
5:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3
Mar 27
11:00A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
Mar 31
5:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Apr 02
3:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2
Apr 03
12:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 1 - 7v8

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Thamesford Attack Yellow33006
East Lambton Eagles Black30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
3:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow3East Lambton Eagles Black1
Mar 20
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles Black0Thamesford Attack Yellow5
Mar 26
12:30P
East Lambton Eagles Black2Thamesford Attack Yellow6
Mar 27
5:00P
Thamesford Attack YellowEast Lambton Eagles Black
Mar 31
7:00P
East Lambton Eagles BlackThamesford Attack Yellow
Apr 01
7:00P
Thamesford Attack YellowEast Lambton Eagles Black
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 1 - 9v10

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 143106
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black41302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1North Middlesex Jr. Stars 12
Mar 25
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 13Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 26
1:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2North Middlesex Jr. Stars 17
Mar 27
10:30A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 16Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 28
6:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
Apr 01
6:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 2 - 1v2

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Thamesford Attack Green52126
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue51224
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4Thamesford Attack Green5
Mar 26
10:00A
Thamesford Attack Green2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3
Mar 27
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2Thamesford Attack Green3
Mar 29
6:00P
Thamesford Attack Green3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3
Mar 31
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4Thamesford Attack Green4
Apr 03
11:00A
Thamesford Attack GreenMt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 2 - 3v4

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish Green53117
Lambton Shores Predators Red51313
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
5:00P
Lucan Irish Green2Lambton Shores Predators Red2
Mar 20
5:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Lucan Irish Green3
Mar 25
6:15P
Lucan Irish Green2Lambton Shores Predators Red5
Mar 27
3:30P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Lucan Irish Green3
Mar 29
6:00P
Lucan Irish Green5Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Mar 31
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators RedLucan Irish Green
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 2 - 5v6

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 233006
Dorchester Dragons 130300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
2:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 29Dorchester Dragons 10
Mar 23
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons 11North Middlesex Jr. Stars 28
Mar 26
2:05P
Dorchester Dragons 12North Middlesex Jr. Stars 27
Mar 29
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Dorchester Dragons 1
Apr 03
2:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Dorchester Dragons 1
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 2 - 7v8

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators Black33006
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Lambton Shores Predators Black4
Mar 22
7:05P
Lambton Shores Predators Black4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1
Mar 25
7:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5Lambton Shores Predators Black10
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 2 - 9v10

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers43017
Belmont Rangers40311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:30P
Belmont Rangers4Lambeth Lancers4
Mar 26
1:00P
Lambeth Lancers8Belmont Rangers5
Mar 27
5:00P
Lambeth Lancers6Belmont Rangers2
Mar 28
6:00P
Belmont Rangers1Lambeth Lancers2
Mar 29
6:00P
Belmont RangersLambeth Lancers
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 3 - 1v2

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish White53206
Point Edward Blackhawks52304
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
4:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks3Lucan Irish White2
Mar 22
7:00P
Lucan Irish White3Point Edward Blackhawks1
Mar 24
6:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks2Lucan Irish White1
Mar 26
4:00P
Lucan Irish White4Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 28
7:30P
Point Edward Blackhawks2Lucan Irish White3
Mar 29
7:00P
Lucan Irish WhitePoint Edward Blackhawks
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 3 - 3v4

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White42026
South Huron Sabres40222
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
6:15P
South Huron Sabres2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2
Mar 25
7:15P
South Huron Sabres0Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Mar 26
10:00A
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3South Huron Sabres0
Mar 27
3:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1South Huron Sabres1
Mar 28
6:15P
South Huron SabresPort Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Mar 31
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteSouth Huron Sabres
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 3 - 5v6

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock51046
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue50144
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
2:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1St. Marys Rock1
Mar 20
3:00P
St. Marys Rock4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 26
2:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3St. Marys Rock3
Mar 27
5:05P
St. Marys Rock3Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 28
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1St. Marys Rock1
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 3 - 7v8

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons 242026
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White40222
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
1:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1Dorchester Dragons 25
Mar 23
6:00P
Dorchester Dragons 24St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4
Mar 26
1:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White3Dorchester Dragons 23
Mar 27
11:30A
Dorchester Dragons 25St. Thomas Jr. Stars White3
Mar 29
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteDorchester Dragons 2
Mar 19-Apr 03
Tier 3 - 9v10

6 point series

TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets43106
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green41302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
2:30P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0Ilderton Jets3
Mar 26
11:30A
Ilderton Jets7St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green1
Mar 27
2:30P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3Ilderton Jets1
Mar 28
7:00P
Ilderton Jets5St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0
Mar 30
8:00P
St. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenIlderton Jets

Game Data Last Updated: May 20, 4:47 AM, Next Update: May 30, 4:47 AM