U13 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintU13 Playoffs Round 1 Standings
Jump To:
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue650111
Lambton Shores Predators Black63128
South Huron Sabres Black64208
South Huron Sabres Red62226
Dorchester Dragons LL162315
Ilderton Jets Blue61324
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -261413
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
11:10A
Lambton Shores Predators Black2South Huron Sabres Black0
Feb 25
12:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Black2South Huron Sabres Red2
Feb 26
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1Dorchester Dragons LL10
Feb 28
6:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Feb 29
7:15P
South Huron Sabres Red1Ilderton Jets Blue2
Mar 01
6:10P
South Huron Sabres Black2South Huron Sabres Red5
Mar 02
10:45A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -22St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2
Mar 02
5:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2Lambton Shores Predators Black1
Mar 02
8:00P
South Huron Sabres Black3Ilderton Jets Blue0
Mar 03
12:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2South Huron Sabres Red5
Mar 03
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -20Lambton Shores Predators Black5
Mar 04
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL11Ilderton Jets Blue1
Mar 04
8:30P
South Huron Sabres Red4Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4
Mar 05
8:00P
Ilderton Jets Blue1North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -22
Mar 06
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Black3Dorchester Dragons LL11
Mar 07
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2South Huron Sabres Black5
Mar 07
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL16North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -24
Mar 08
7:15P
Ilderton Jets Blue2Lambton Shores Predators Black2
Mar 08
8:10P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -22
Mar 09
10:45A
Lambton Shores Predators Black5St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Mar 09
1:45P
South Huron Sabres Red5Dorchester Dragons LL16
Mar 09
2:15P
Ilderton Jets Blue1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5
Mar 10
12:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -23South Huron Sabres Black6
Mar 10
12:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL11Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 2

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1660012
Thamesford Attack Yellow64119
Belmont Rangers62226
Aylmer Flames Red62226
Aylmer Flames Black62315
Thamesford Attack Green62404
Dorchester Dragons LL260600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
3:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow3Belmont Rangers3
Feb 24
3:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -11Aylmer Flames Red0
Feb 25
4:00P
Aylmer Flames Black4Thamesford Attack Yellow5
Feb 25
5:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL21Thamesford Attack Green2
Feb 26
6:00P
Aylmer Flames Black4North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -16
Feb 27
7:00P
Belmont Rangers7Dorchester Dragons LL21
Feb 29
6:15P
Thamesford Attack Green3Aylmer Flames Black6
Mar 01
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -18Belmont Rangers2
Mar 02
1:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL21North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -15
Mar 02
3:15P
Thamesford Attack Green1Aylmer Flames Red3
Mar 02
4:15P
Belmont Rangers6Aylmer Flames Black4
Mar 03
4:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL20Thamesford Attack Yellow3
Mar 03
5:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -13Thamesford Attack Green2
Mar 04
7:00P
Belmont Rangers2Aylmer Flames Red2
Mar 05
7:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow2North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -13
Mar 05
7:00P
Aylmer Flames Red6Dorchester Dragons LL24
Mar 06
6:45P
Aylmer Flames Red5Aylmer Flames Black5
Mar 06
8:00P
Thamesford Attack Green3Belmont Rangers2
Mar 09
3:00P
Aylmer Flames Black4Dorchester Dragons LL20
Mar 09
5:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow4Thamesford Attack Green1
Mar 10
4:00P
Aylmer Flames Red2Thamesford Attack Yellow7
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 3

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold650111
Lambton Shores Predators Red63128
Lucan Irish62137
Ilderton Jets White63217
St. Marys Rock62315
Point Edward Blackhawks62404
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red62404
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black60422
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7Point Edward Blackhawks6
Feb 23
7:40P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4Ilderton Jets White6
Feb 24
6:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9Lambton Shores Predators Red2
Feb 24
6:25P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2St. Marys Rock4
Feb 24
7:10P
Lucan Irish3Ilderton Jets White1
Feb 25
6:10P
Ilderton Jets White2St. Marys Rock2
Feb 26
7:15P
Lucan Irish2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2
Feb 29
5:30P
St. Marys Rock2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold8
Feb 29
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red3Lucan Irish3
Feb 29
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2Point Edward Blackhawks5
Mar 01
5:30P
Ilderton Jets White6Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2
Mar 02
2:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks0Ilderton Jets White8
Mar 02
6:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Mar 03
3:40P
Point Edward Blackhawks1Lucan Irish2
Mar 03
3:45P
St. Marys Rock0Lambton Shores Predators Red3
Mar 04
7:00P
St. Marys Rock3Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4
Mar 05
5:35P
Lucan Irish0St. Marys Rock3
Mar 07
5:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3
Mar 07
6:50P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Lucan Irish3
Mar 07
8:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red8Point Edward Blackhawks3
Mar 08
7:00P
Ilderton Jets White2Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5
Mar 09
12:15P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2
Mar 09
3:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7
Mar 10
11:30A
Point Edward Blackhawks6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 4

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red64119
St. Thomas Jr Stars White64208
East Lambton Eagles White61324
Lambeth Lancers61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4
Feb 24
7:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White6East Lambton Eagles White2
Feb 25
5:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1Lambeth Lancers3
Feb 25
5:20P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4East Lambton Eagles White0
Mar 02
11:45A
East Lambton Eagles White0St. Thomas Jr Stars White9
Mar 02
11:50A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3Lambeth Lancers1
Mar 03
5:20P
Lambeth Lancers2East Lambton Eagles White3
Mar 04
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3
Mar 08
7:35P
East Lambton Eagles White2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 09
11:45A
Lambeth Lancers0St. Thomas Jr Stars White11
Mar 10
11:00A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2St. Thomas Jr Stars White5
Mar 10
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles White0Lambeth Lancers0
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 23, 3:53 AM, Next Update: Aug 02, 3:53 AM