U15 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Fall Season
Division A
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10802180.9004822+260.6868-0-2W1
10811170.8504516+290.7388-1-1W3
10541110.5503326+70.5595-4-1L3
10550100.5003130+10.5085-5-0L1
10550100.5003423+110.5965-5-0W1
10442100.5004328+150.6064-4-2L1
1045190.4502647-210.3564-5-1W2
1045190.4502126-50.4474-5-1W3
1028040.2002456-320.3002-8-0L3
1019020.1002859-310.3221-9-0L4
Division B
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10802180.9005222+300.7038-0-2W1
10811170.8505924+350.7118-1-1W3
10820160.8005724+330.7048-2-0W7
10631130.6503127+40.5346-3-1L1
10532120.6003722+150.6275-3-2W1
10325110.5503437-30.4793-2-5T2
1036170.3503534+10.5073-6-1L2
1026260.3003550-150.4122-6-2W2
1027150.2502554-290.3162-7-1L4
1018130.1502342-190.3541-8-1L5
1008220.1001062-520.1390-8-2L3

U15 Winter Season
Group A
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8512120.7502712+150.6925-1-2T1
8512120.7504123+180.6415-1-2W1
8413110.6883620+160.6434-1-3W2
8314100.6252015+50.5713-1-4W1
834170.4382235-130.3863-4-1L1
816130.1881628-120.3641-6-1L1
807110.0631342-290.2360-7-1L2
Group B
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8521110.6883322+110.6005-2-1W2
832390.5633123+80.5743-2-3T1
843190.5632725+20.5194-3-1L1
844080.5002836-80.4384-4-0L2
833280.5002629-30.4733-3-2T2
834170.4383126+50.5443-4-1W1
826040.2501631-150.3402-6-0L5
Group C
Jan 02, 2023-Feb 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8512120.7503729+80.5615-1-2W3
8620120.7502918+110.6176-2-0W1
8521110.6884428+160.6115-2-1W1
834170.438252500.5003-4-1L1
835060.3752333-100.4113-5-0W2
825150.3132026-60.4352-5-1L1
816130.1881231-190.2791-6-1L2

U15 Playoffs Round 1
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL264208
North Middlesex Jr. Stars63217
South Huron Sabres Red63217
St. Marys Rock62315
Point Edward Blackhawks61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Red2North Middlesex Jr. Stars4
Feb 24
3:20P
St. Marys Rock6North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Feb 24
6:00P
South Huron Sabres Red4Point Edward Blackhawks2
Feb 25
2:20P
Dorchester Dragons LL21South Huron Sabres Red3
Feb 25
4:45P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3St. Marys Rock1
Feb 26
9:00P
St. Marys Rock2South Huron Sabres Red2
Feb 29
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL22North Middlesex Jr. Stars6
Mar 01
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Red1Dorchester Dragons LL23
Mar 01
7:45P
Point Edward Blackhawks5St. Marys Rock0
Mar 02
6:00P
St. Marys Rock3Point Edward Blackhawks1
Mar 03
2:20P
Point Edward Blackhawks2South Huron Sabres Red3
Mar 03
4:45P
Dorchester Dragons LL24St. Marys Rock0
Mar 07
8:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks7Dorchester Dragons LL210
Mar 09
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 10
5:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Dorchester Dragons LL24
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 2

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green651010
Dorchester Dragons LL1651010
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue62226
Aylmer Flames63306
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White62315
South Huron Sabres Black61413
Lambeth Lancers61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
8:15P
South Huron Sabres Black5Aylmer Flames3
Feb 24
7:30P
Aylmer Flames5Lambeth Lancers3
Feb 25
3:40P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5South Huron Sabres Black2
Feb 25
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL15Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0
Feb 26
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5Lambeth Lancers3
Feb 28
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3Dorchester Dragons LL15
Feb 29
8:00P
Lambeth Lancers6South Huron Sabres Black4
Mar 01
8:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue11Aylmer Flames3
Mar 02
3:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3
Mar 02
3:45P
Lambeth Lancers3St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5
Mar 02
8:30P
Aylmer Flames1Dorchester Dragons LL13
Mar 03
6:45P
Lambeth Lancers1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4
Mar 03
7:00P
Aylmer Flames6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Mar 04
7:00P
South Huron Sabres Black3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6
Mar 04
7:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0Aylmer Flames2
Mar 04
8:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL15Lambeth Lancers2
Mar 05
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4South Huron Sabres Black4
Mar 07
9:30P
South Huron Sabres Black1Dorchester Dragons LL14
Mar 08
8:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1
Mar 09
3:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7
Mar 10
5:45P
Dorchester Dragons LL10St. Thomas Jr Stars Green10
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 3

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators Red650111
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black63306
East Lambton Eagles White62315
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red61324
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold61324
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles White5Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1
Feb 24
7:30P
East Lambton Eagles White2Lambton Shores Predators Red5
Feb 25
2:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Lambton Shores Predators Red3
Feb 25
7:05P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
Feb 26
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red5Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1
Feb 26
8:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5
Feb 28
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red9Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1
Mar 01
8:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5East Lambton Eagles White1
Mar 02
11:00A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7
Mar 02
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 04
8:20P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 05
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 09
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2Lambton Shores Predators Red4
Mar 10
6:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
Mar 10
7:00P
East Lambton Eagles White2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 4

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars White64119
Lucan Irish64208
Belmont Rangers63217
Ilderton Jets60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2Belmont Rangers1
Feb 23
8:10P
Ilderton Jets1Lucan Irish3
Feb 24
4:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5Lucan Irish2
Feb 24
6:30P
Belmont Rangers3Ilderton Jets1
Feb 28
8:00P
Ilderton Jets1Belmont Rangers7
Mar 02
6:30P
Lucan Irish3Ilderton Jets0
Mar 03
6:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5Ilderton Jets4
Mar 06
6:00P
Belmont Rangers2St. Thomas Jr Stars White2
Mar 08
6:00P
Lucan Irish2Belmont Rangers6
Mar 09
1:30P
Ilderton Jets1St. Thomas Jr Stars White9
Mar 09
4:30P
Belmont Rangers0Lucan Irish3
Mar 10
12:15P
Lucan Irish3St. Thomas Jr Stars White1

U15 Playoffs Round 2
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 1 A

1V2

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL222004
North Middlesex Jr. Stars20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL23North Middlesex Jr. Stars2
Mar 25
7:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Dorchester Dragons LL24
Mar 28
8:30P
North Middlesex Jr. StarsDorchester Dragons LL2
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 1 B

3V4V5

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock43106
South Huron Sabres Red42204
Point Edward Blackhawks41302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks2St. Marys Rock7
Mar 23
6:00P
South Huron Sabres Red3Point Edward Blackhawks1
Mar 24
2:20P
St. Marys Rock3South Huron Sabres Red5
Mar 27
8:20P
South Huron Sabres Red1St. Marys Rock3
Mar 28
8:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks5South Huron Sabres Red0
Mar 30
6:00P
St. Marys Rock4Point Edward Blackhawks1
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 2 A

1V2

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL122004
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL11St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Mar 23
4:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 24
11:45A
Dorchester Dragons LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 2 B

3V4

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue32015
Aylmer Flames30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
5:30P
Aylmer Flames4Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4
Mar 29
7:45P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4Aylmer Flames1
Mar 30
6:30P
Aylmer Flames2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 2 C

5V6V7

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers43106
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White41124
South Huron Sabres Black40222
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3Lambeth Lancers1
Mar 19
8:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3South Huron Sabres Black3
Mar 23
7:15P
South Huron Sabres Black4Lambeth Lancers6
Mar 24
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3
Mar 25
8:30P
South Huron Sabres Black4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4
Mar 26
8:00P
Lambeth Lancers8South Huron Sabres Black5
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 3 A

1V2

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators Red22004
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Lambton Shores Predators Red7
Mar 24
11:30A
Lambton Shores Predators Red6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5
Mar 30
7:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackLambton Shores Predators Red
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 3 B

3V4V5

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold43106
East Lambton Eagles White42204
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red41302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 22
7:00P
East Lambton Eagles White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1
Mar 23
2:30P
East Lambton Eagles White4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6
Mar 25
8:05P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1
Mar 26
8:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 30
8:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 4 A

1V2

TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish32104
St. Thomas Jr Stars White31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
8:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White6Lucan Irish3
Mar 23
3:45P
Lucan Irish2St. Thomas Jr Stars White1
Mar 26
7:15P
Lucan Irish3St. Thomas Jr Stars White2
Mar 18-Mar 31
Tier 4 B

3V4

TeamGPWLTPts
Belmont Rangers22004
Ilderton Jets20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
8:00P
Ilderton Jets1Belmont Rangers8
Mar 23
6:30P
Belmont Rangers6Ilderton Jets1
Mar 27
8:30P
Ilderton JetsBelmont Rangers

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 22, 3:53 AM, Next Update: Aug 01, 3:53 AM