U15 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintU15 Playoffs Round 1 Standings
Jump To:
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons LL264208
North Middlesex Jr. Stars63217
South Huron Sabres Red63217
St. Marys Rock62315
Point Edward Blackhawks61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Red2North Middlesex Jr. Stars4
Feb 24
3:20P
St. Marys Rock6North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Feb 24
6:00P
South Huron Sabres Red4Point Edward Blackhawks2
Feb 25
2:20P
Dorchester Dragons LL21South Huron Sabres Red3
Feb 25
4:45P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3St. Marys Rock1
Feb 26
9:00P
St. Marys Rock2South Huron Sabres Red2
Feb 29
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL22North Middlesex Jr. Stars6
Mar 01
7:30P
South Huron Sabres Red1Dorchester Dragons LL23
Mar 01
7:45P
Point Edward Blackhawks5St. Marys Rock0
Mar 02
6:00P
St. Marys Rock3Point Edward Blackhawks1
Mar 03
2:20P
Point Edward Blackhawks2South Huron Sabres Red3
Mar 03
4:45P
Dorchester Dragons LL24St. Marys Rock0
Mar 07
8:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks7Dorchester Dragons LL210
Mar 09
6:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2Point Edward Blackhawks2
Mar 10
5:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Dorchester Dragons LL24
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 2

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green651010
Dorchester Dragons LL1651010
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue62226
Aylmer Flames63306
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White62315
South Huron Sabres Black61413
Lambeth Lancers61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
8:15P
South Huron Sabres Black5Aylmer Flames3
Feb 24
7:30P
Aylmer Flames5Lambeth Lancers3
Feb 25
3:40P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5South Huron Sabres Black2
Feb 25
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons LL15Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0
Feb 26
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5Lambeth Lancers3
Feb 28
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3Dorchester Dragons LL15
Feb 29
8:00P
Lambeth Lancers6South Huron Sabres Black4
Mar 01
8:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue11Aylmer Flames3
Mar 02
3:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3
Mar 02
3:45P
Lambeth Lancers3St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5
Mar 02
8:30P
Aylmer Flames1Dorchester Dragons LL13
Mar 03
6:45P
Lambeth Lancers1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4
Mar 03
7:00P
Aylmer Flames6Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Mar 04
7:00P
South Huron Sabres Black3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6
Mar 04
7:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0Aylmer Flames2
Mar 04
8:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL15Lambeth Lancers2
Mar 05
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4South Huron Sabres Black4
Mar 07
9:30P
South Huron Sabres Black1Dorchester Dragons LL14
Mar 08
8:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1
Mar 09
3:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7
Mar 10
5:45P
Dorchester Dragons LL10St. Thomas Jr Stars Green10
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 3

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators Red650111
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black63306
East Lambton Eagles White62315
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red61324
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold61324
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles White5Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1
Feb 24
7:30P
East Lambton Eagles White2Lambton Shores Predators Red5
Feb 25
2:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1Lambton Shores Predators Red3
Feb 25
7:05P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
Feb 26
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red5Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1
Feb 26
8:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5
Feb 28
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red9Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1
Mar 01
8:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5East Lambton Eagles White1
Mar 02
11:00A
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7
Mar 02
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3East Lambton Eagles White4
Mar 04
8:20P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2
Mar 05
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 09
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2Lambton Shores Predators Red4
Mar 10
6:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4
Mar 10
7:00P
East Lambton Eagles White2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 4

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Jr Stars White64119
Lucan Irish64208
Belmont Rangers63217
Ilderton Jets60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
6:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2Belmont Rangers1
Feb 23
8:10P
Ilderton Jets1Lucan Irish3
Feb 24
4:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5Lucan Irish2
Feb 24
6:30P
Belmont Rangers3Ilderton Jets1
Feb 28
8:00P
Ilderton Jets1Belmont Rangers7
Mar 02
6:30P
Lucan Irish3Ilderton Jets0
Mar 03
6:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5Ilderton Jets4
Mar 06
6:00P
Belmont Rangers2St. Thomas Jr Stars White2
Mar 08
6:00P
Lucan Irish2Belmont Rangers6
Mar 09
1:30P
Ilderton Jets1St. Thomas Jr Stars White9
Mar 09
4:30P
Belmont Rangers0Lucan Irish3
Mar 10
12:15P
Lucan Irish3St. Thomas Jr Stars White1
Game Data Last Updated: May 17, 3:52 AM, Next Update: May 27, 3:52 AM