U18 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintAll U18 Standings
Jump To:
U18 Fall Season
Division A
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
101000201.0008520+650.81010-0-0W10
10910180.9005816+420.7849-1-0L1
10820160.8006918+510.7938-2-0L1
10640120.6005327+260.6636-4-0W3
10541110.5502627-10.4915-4-1T1
10550100.5002627-10.4915-5-0W2
1045190.4503344-110.4294-5-1W1
1045190.4503244-120.4214-5-1L4
1027150.2502756-290.3252-7-1W1
1027150.2502265-430.2532-7-1W1
1007330.1501347-340.2170-7-3T1
1019020.1001164-530.1471-9-0L3
Division B
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10802180.9006737+300.6448-0-2W1
10910180.9007919+600.8069-1-0W6
10811170.8505923+360.7208-1-1L1
10631130.6505536+190.6046-3-1W5
10631130.6503428+60.5486-3-1L2
10541110.550525200.5005-4-1W1
1035280.4004248-60.4673-5-2T1
1046080.4003854-160.4134-6-0L1
1037060.3003575-400.3183-7-0L3
1015460.3003659-230.3791-5-4L2
1027150.2504365-220.3982-7-1W1
1027150.2502850-220.3592-7-1T1
1008220.1003052-220.3660-8-2L1

U18 Winter Season
Group A
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8602140.8755521+340.7246-0-2T2
8512120.7503123+80.5745-1-2W1
8422100.6253725+120.5974-2-2T2
8422100.6253128+30.5254-2-2W3
844080.5003428+60.5484-4-0W2
814350.3132935-60.4531-4-3T1
816130.1883163-320.3301-6-1W1
806220.1251843-250.2950-6-2L3
Group B
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8710140.8754016+240.7147-1-0W3
8611130.8133316+170.6736-1-1W1
843190.5633631+50.5374-3-1L2
832390.5632927+20.5183-2-3T1
834170.4382625+10.5103-4-1W1
824260.3752334-110.4042-4-2L1
824260.3751929-100.3962-4-2T1
815240.2502435-110.4071-5-2L3
815240.2501633-170.3271-5-2T1
Group C
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8701150.9384126+150.6127-0-1W4
8521110.6882921+80.5805-2-1W2
8530100.6253325+80.5695-3-0W1
833280.5002221+10.5123-3-2T1
844080.5004538+70.5424-4-0L1
825150.3132334-110.4042-5-1L1
826040.2502238-160.3672-6-0L2
816130.1882436-120.4001-6-1W1

U18 Playoffs Round 1
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1A

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
Belmont Rangers00000
Lucan Irish00000
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue00000
Mt. Brydges Cougars White00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteBelmont Rangers
Feb 25
8:15P
Lucan IrishMt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Feb 25
8:35P
Belmont RangersMt. Brydges Cougars White
Feb 28
9:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueLucan Irish
Mar 01
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteLucan Irish
Mar 03
12:05P
Lucan IrishMt. Brydges Cougars White
Mar 03
8:15P
Belmont RangersMt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Mar 06
9:15P
Lucan IrishBelmont Rangers
Mar 07
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueMt. Brydges Cougars White
Mar 09
3:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueBelmont Rangers
Mar 10
7:10P
Belmont RangersLucan Irish
Mar 10
8:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1B

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
Point Edward Blackhawks00000
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black00000
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red00000
Thamesford Attack Yellow00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
5:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedThamesford Attack Yellow
Feb 24
7:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackPoint Edward Blackhawks
Feb 26
9:45P
Point Edward BlackhawksStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Feb 28
7:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black
Feb 29
7:00P
Point Edward BlackhawksThamesford Attack Yellow
Mar 02
3:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Mar 02
7:30P
Thamesford Attack YellowPoint Edward Blackhawks
Mar 03
5:45P
Point Edward BlackhawksSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black
Mar 04
9:00P
Thamesford Attack YellowSt. Thomas Jr Stars Black
Mar 06
9:30P
Thamesford Attack YellowStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Mar 07
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackThamesford Attack Yellow
Mar 09
7:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedPoint Edward Blackhawks
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 2

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres Red11002
North Middlesex Jr. Stars10100
Lambeth Lancers LL200000
Lambton Shores Predators Red00000
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red00000
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black00000
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White00000
South Huron Sabres Black00000
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
9:00P
South Huron Sabres Red6North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Feb 24
3:50P
Mt. Brydges Cougars RedSouth Huron Sabres Red
Feb 24
9:00P
North Middlesex Jr. StarsLambeth Lancers LL2
Feb 25
8:30P
South Huron Sabres BlackPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Feb 25
9:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueSouth Huron Sabres Red
Feb 26
8:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Feb 27
6:30P
North Middlesex Jr. StarsStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Feb 27
8:00P
Lambton Shores Predators RedSouth Huron Sabres Black
Feb 28
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackLambton Shores Predators Red
Feb 29
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Feb 29
9:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars
Mar 01
9:00P
South Huron Sabres RedLambeth Lancers LL2
Mar 02
8:30P
South Huron Sabres BlackMt. Brydges Cougars Red
Mar 03
7:40P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteSouth Huron Sabres Black
Mar 03
8:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Mar 03
8:35P
Lambeth Lancers LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Mar 04
8:30P
Lambton Shores Predators RedPort Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Mar 04
9:40P
South Huron Sabres BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Mar 05
9:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLambton Shores Predators Red
Mar 07
8:30P
South Huron Sabres RedPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Mar 07
8:45P
Lambeth Lancers LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Mar 07
9:00P
Lambton Shores Predators RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars
Mar 08
7:30P
North Middlesex Jr. StarsSouth Huron Sabres Black
Mar 08
9:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteSouth Huron Sabres Red
Mar 08
9:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackLambeth Lancers LL2
Mar 09
6:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars Red
Mar 09
9:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL2Lambton Shores Predators Red
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 3

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames00000
Dorchester Dragons LL100000
Dorchester Dragons LL200000
East Lambton Eagles White00000
Ilderton Jets00000
Lambeth Lancers LL100000
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green00000
St. Thomas Jr Stars White00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
3:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenDorchester Dragons LL1
Feb 25
7:15P
East Lambton Eagles WhiteLambeth Lancers LL1
Feb 26
6:45P
Ilderton JetsAylmer Flames
Feb 26
9:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteLambeth Lancers LL1
Feb 26
9:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenDorchester Dragons LL2
Feb 29
9:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL1Dorchester Dragons LL2
Mar 01
9:30P
Ilderton JetsEast Lambton Eagles White
Mar 02
5:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Mar 02
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL2East Lambton Eagles White
Mar 02
8:15P
Aylmer FlamesLambeth Lancers LL1
Mar 02
9:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL1Ilderton Jets
Mar 03
11:45A
Lambeth Lancers LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Mar 03
2:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL2Aylmer Flames
Mar 04
9:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteDorchester Dragons LL1
Mar 04
9:45P
Lambeth Lancers LL1Ilderton Jets
Mar 05
9:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL1East Lambton Eagles White
Mar 06
8:45P
East Lambton Eagles WhiteSt. Thomas Jr Stars White
Mar 07
8:15P
East Lambton Eagles WhiteAylmer Flames
Mar 07
9:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenIlderton Jets
Mar 09
2:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL2St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Mar 09
5:15P
Aylmer FlamesSt. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Mar 10
11:45A
Aylmer FlamesSt. Thomas Jr Stars White
Mar 10
6:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL1Dorchester Dragons LL1
Mar 10
8:00P
Ilderton JetsDorchester Dragons LL2

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 23, 6:02 PM, Next Update: Feb 23, 6:12 PM