U18 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintU18 Playoffs Round 1 Standings
Jump To:
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1A

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue660012
Lucan Irish62315
Belmont Rangers62404
Mt. Brydges Cougars White61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1Belmont Rangers3
Feb 25
8:15P
Lucan Irish2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4
Feb 25
8:35P
Belmont Rangers0Mt. Brydges Cougars White3
Feb 28
9:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue8Lucan Irish2
Feb 29
9:15P
Belmont Rangers2Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue9
Mar 01
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White2Lucan Irish6
Mar 02
5:10P
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5
Mar 03
12:05P
Lucan Irish4Mt. Brydges Cougars White4
Mar 05
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7Belmont Rangers4
Mar 06
9:15P
Lucan Irish4Belmont Rangers5
Mar 07
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5Mt. Brydges Cougars White4
Mar 10
7:10P
Belmont Rangers2Lucan Irish7
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 1B

H & H

TeamGPWLTPts
Point Edward Blackhawks64208
Thamesford Attack Yellow64208
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red63306
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
5:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0Thamesford Attack Yellow3
Feb 24
7:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black0Point Edward Blackhawks5
Feb 26
9:35P
Point Edward Blackhawks2Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4
Feb 28
7:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2
Feb 29
7:00P
Point Edward Blackhawks4Thamesford Attack Yellow5
Mar 02
3:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7
Mar 02
7:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow4Point Edward Blackhawks5
Mar 03
5:45P
Point Edward Blackhawks7St. Thomas Jr Stars Black4
Mar 04
9:00P
Thamesford Attack Yellow0St. Thomas Jr Stars Black3
Mar 06
9:30P
Thamesford Attack Yellow3Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1
Mar 07
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1Thamesford Attack Yellow6
Mar 09
7:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3Point Edward Blackhawks7
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 2

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers LL2770014
South Huron Sabres Black64119
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red54108
South Huron Sabres Red64208
Lambton Shores Predators Red62404
North Middlesex Jr. Stars62404
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White62404
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black61413
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
9:00P
South Huron Sabres Red6North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Feb 24
3:50P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4South Huron Sabres Red0
Feb 24
9:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5Lambeth Lancers LL26
Feb 25
8:30P
South Huron Sabres Black3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Feb 25
9:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3South Huron Sabres Red6
Feb 26
8:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL214Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1
Feb 27
6:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars8Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2
Feb 27
8:00P
Lambton Shores Predators Red2South Huron Sabres Black3
Feb 28
7:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Lambton Shores Predators Red3
Feb 29
8:30P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4
Feb 29
9:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red8North Middlesex Jr. Stars0
Mar 01
9:00P
South Huron Sabres Red4Lambeth Lancers LL27
Mar 02
8:30P
South Huron Sabres Black0Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7
Mar 03
7:40P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1South Huron Sabres Black3
Mar 03
8:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black8
Mar 03
8:35P
Lambeth Lancers LL24Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3
Mar 04
8:30P
Lambton Shores Predators Red5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6
Mar 04
9:40P
South Huron Sabres Black4Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3
Mar 05
9:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0Lambton Shores Predators Red5
Mar 07
8:30P
Lambton Shores Predators Red1North Middlesex Jr. Stars4
Mar 07
8:30P
South Huron Sabres Red8Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3
Mar 07
8:45P
Lambeth Lancers LL25Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0
Mar 08
7:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0South Huron Sabres Black1
Mar 08
9:00P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2South Huron Sabres Red3
Mar 08
9:45P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2Lambeth Lancers LL24
Mar 09
6:15P
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4Mt. Brydges Cougars Red8
Mar 09
9:00P
Lambeth Lancers LL23Lambton Shores Predators Red1
Feb 19-Mar 10
Tier 3

6 Game RR

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles White651010
Dorchester Dragons LL264119
St. Thomas Jr Stars White64208
Aylmer Flames63217
Dorchester Dragons LL163306
Ilderton Jets62404
Lambeth Lancers LL162404
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
7:15P
East Lambton Eagles White3Lambeth Lancers LL11
Feb 26
6:45P
Ilderton Jets2Aylmer Flames4
Feb 26
9:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White7Lambeth Lancers LL11
Feb 26
9:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0Dorchester Dragons LL28
Feb 29
9:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL11Dorchester Dragons LL26
Mar 01
9:30P
Ilderton Jets1East Lambton Eagles White3
Mar 02
5:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White7St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Mar 02
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL24East Lambton Eagles White2
Mar 02
8:15P
Aylmer Flames2Lambeth Lancers LL13
Mar 02
9:20P
Dorchester Dragons LL12Ilderton Jets1
Mar 03
11:45A
Lambeth Lancers LL16St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0
Mar 03
2:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL22Aylmer Flames2
Mar 04
9:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars White7Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 04
9:45P
Lambeth Lancers LL14Ilderton Jets5
Mar 05
9:30P
Dorchester Dragons LL12East Lambton Eagles White6
Mar 06
8:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4Dorchester Dragons LL17
Mar 06
8:45P
East Lambton Eagles White5St. Thomas Jr Stars White4
Mar 07
8:15P
East Lambton Eagles White3Aylmer Flames1
Mar 07
9:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4Ilderton Jets6
Mar 09
2:15P
Dorchester Dragons LL23St. Thomas Jr Stars White5
Mar 09
5:15P
Aylmer Flames8St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3
Mar 10
11:45A
Aylmer Flames6St. Thomas Jr Stars White5
Mar 10
6:30P
Lambeth Lancers LL11Dorchester Dragons LL12
Mar 10
8:00P
Ilderton Jets1Dorchester Dragons LL22
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 23, 3:53 AM, Next Update: Aug 02, 3:53 AM