Peewee, 2018-2019 (Lambton-Middlesex Local League)

PrintPeewee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series A1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Thamesford33006
    2Lambton Shores Black30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores Black2Thamesford4
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Thamesford6Lambton Shores Black2
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores Black1Thamesford2
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series A2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Point Edward43106
    2Lambton Shores Red41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Point Edward1Lambton Shores Red3
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    Lambton Shores Red3Point Edward4
    Feb 17
    5:45P
    Point Edward4Lambton Shores Red2
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Lambton Shores Red2Point Edward3
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series A Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores Red43106
    2Lambton Shores Black41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Lambton Shores Black2Lambton Shores Red4
    Mar 03
    3:30P
    Lambton Shores Red2Lambton Shores Black1
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores Black1Lambton Shores Red0
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    Lambton Shores Red3Lambton Shores Black1
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series A Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Thamesford33006
    2Point Edward30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    Point Edward3Thamesford5
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Thamesford7Point Edward0
    Mar 19
    8:00P
    Thamesford9Point Edward4
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series B1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 243017
    2Mt. Brydges Gold41213
    3Aylmer Red41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold6St. Marys 26
    Feb 09
    3:10P
    St. Marys 25Mt. Brydges Gold4
    Feb 16
    2:15P
    St. Marys 24Aylmer Red1
    Feb 20
    6:45P
    Mt. Brydges Gold2Aylmer Red5
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Aylmer Red3St. Marys 24
    Feb 25
    7:05P
    Aylmer Red2Mt. Brydges Gold3
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series B2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 342115
    2Ilderton42115
    3Aylmer Black41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Aylmer Black0Ilderton3
    Feb 03
    2:45P
    Dorchester 31Aylmer Black3
    Feb 07
    8:30P
    Aylmer Black2Dorchester 35
    Feb 10
    4:30P
    Ilderton2Dorchester 32
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Dorchester 33Ilderton1
    Feb 24
    2:45P
    Ilderton6Aylmer Black2
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series B Consolation 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton53117
    2Mt. Brydges Gold51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 09
    7:20P
    Mt. Brydges Gold0Ilderton0
    Mar 16
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges Gold3Ilderton5
    Mar 17
    11:00A
    Ilderton2Mt. Brydges Gold3
    Mar 19
    8:20P
    Ilderton3Mt. Brydges Gold2
    Mar 26
    7:15P
    Ilderton3Mt. Brydges Gold0
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series B Consolation 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aylmer Red43017
    2Aylmer Black40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    6:30P
    Aylmer Red5Aylmer Black2
    Mar 20
    7:45P
    Aylmer Black0Aylmer Red3
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    Aylmer Red1Aylmer Black1
    Mar 25
    6:30P
    Aylmer Black2Aylmer Red4
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series B Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 353206
    2St. Marys 252204
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 09
    1:00P
    St. Marys 23Dorchester 34
    Mar 18
    7:10P
    Dorchester 32St. Marys 24
    Mar 23
    1:00P
    St. Marys 21Dorchester 37
    Mar 24
    1:00P
    Dorchester 32St. Marys 23
    Mar 28
    7:30P
    St. Marys 23Dorchester 34
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series C1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton White43017
    2Lucan42115
    3Mt. Brydges Blue40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Blue1East Lambton White4
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue3Lucan6
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    East Lambton White2Mt. Brydges Blue1
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    Lucan3East Lambton White3
    Feb 16
    4:35P
    Lucan1Mt. Brydges Blue0
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    East Lambton White4Lucan1
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series C2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges Red33006
    2Dorchester 130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    7:20P
    Dorchester 12Mt. Brydges Red4
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Mt. Brydges Red5Dorchester 12
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Dorchester 10Mt. Brydges Red5
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series C Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan42115
    2Dorchester 142204
    3Mt. Brydges Blue41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    Dorchester 15Mt. Brydges Blue1
    Mar 17
    5:00P
    Dorchester 18Lucan5
    Mar 19
    7:05P
    Lucan2Mt. Brydges Blue2
    Mar 21
    6:00P
    Lucan7Dorchester 13
    Mar 23
    12:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue0Lucan4
    Mar 24
    4:00P
    Mt. Brydges Blue4Dorchester 13
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series C Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton White43106
    2Mt. Brydges Red41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 25
    8:15P
    East Lambton White2Mt. Brydges Red3
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red3East Lambton White5
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    East Lambton White3Mt. Brydges Red1
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges Red3East Lambton White6
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series D1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth 133006
    2South Huron30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    3:20P
    Lambeth 14South Huron2
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Lambeth 12South Huron1
    Feb 16
    9:00A
    South Huron1Lambeth 13
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series D2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Port Stanley 233006
    2Belmont30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    11:30A
    Port Stanley 22Belmont0
    Feb 10
    11:40A
    Belmont1Port Stanley 28
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Port Stanley 25Belmont0
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series D Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont63217
    2South Huron62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Belmont1South Huron1
    Mar 02
    11:30A
    South Huron5Belmont3
    Mar 03
    3:20P
    Belmont2South Huron3
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    South Huron0Belmont2
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Belmont6South Huron2
    Mar 19
    7:45P
    South Huron2Belmont3
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series D Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Port Stanley 253117
    2Lambeth 151313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Lambeth 15Port Stanley 25
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    Port Stanley 23Lambeth 12
    Mar 03
    11:40A
    Lambeth 13Port Stanley 22
    Mar 23
    7:00P
    Port Stanley 25Lambeth 13
    Mar 26
    7:30P
    Port Stanley 23Lambeth 12
  • Jan 30-Feb 28
    Series E1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Red63217
    2St. Marys 162315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    7:05P
    St. Marys 14Strathroy Red4
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Strathroy Red2St. Marys 11
    Feb 17
    3:40P
    St. Marys 110Strathroy Red2
    Feb 18
    7:10P
    Strathroy Red2St. Marys 13
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    St. Marys 11Strathroy Red5
    Feb 27
    7:45P
    Strathroy Red8St. Marys 14
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series E2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton Black42026
    2Dorchester 240222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    4:00P
    East Lambton Black1Dorchester 21
    Feb 05
    7:30P
    Dorchester 21East Lambton Black3
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    East Lambton Black2Dorchester 22
    Feb 17
    5:30P
    Dorchester 22East Lambton Black4
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series E Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 153117
    2Dorchester 251313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Dorchester 20St. Marys 14
    Mar 09
    2:00P
    Dorchester 22St. Marys 11
    Mar 16
    1:00P
    St. Marys 12Dorchester 20
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    St. Marys 12Dorchester 22
    Mar 23
    2:00P
    Dorchester 21St. Marys 13
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series E Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton Black43017
    2Strathroy Red40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    East Lambton Black8Strathroy Red3
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Strathroy Red2East Lambton Black2
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    East Lambton Black11Strathroy Red4
    Mar 19
    7:30P
    Strathroy Red0East Lambton Black8
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series F1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex43106
    2Strathroy Blue41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    3:30P
    Strathroy Blue3North Middlesex6
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Strathroy Blue1North Middlesex5
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    North Middlesex3Strathroy Blue6
    Feb 19
    7:50P
    North Middlesex5Strathroy Blue1
  • Jan 30-Feb 25
    Series F2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth 253117
    2Port Stanley 151313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:45P
    Lambeth 23Port Stanley 13
    Feb 09
    2:45P
    Lambeth 210Port Stanley 15
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Port Stanley 10Lambeth 23
    Feb 16
    10:00A
    Port Stanley 14Lambeth 22
    Feb 17
    1:00P
    Port Stanley 11Lambeth 24
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series F Consolation
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy Blue43106
    2Port Stanley 141302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Port Stanley 15Strathroy Blue6
    Mar 02
    2:45P
    Strathroy Blue3Port Stanley 14
    Mar 08
    7:40P
    Port Stanley 16Strathroy Blue7
    Mar 09
    2:45P
    Strathroy Blue4Port Stanley 11
  • Feb 13-Apr 13
    Series F Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex53206
    2Lambeth 252304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Lambeth 24North Middlesex2
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    North Middlesex1Lambeth 22
    Mar 16
    3:30P
    Lambeth 22North Middlesex6
    Mar 17
    6:00P
    North Middlesex4Lambeth 21
    Mar 20
    7:00P
    Lambeth 21North Middlesex3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PD22Feb 0211:30 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 22-0Belmont RangersBelmont
PB16Feb 022:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold6-6St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PF22Feb 022:45 PMLambeth Lancers 23-3Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PF11Feb 023:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-6North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PA21Feb 024:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks1-3Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PB25Feb 027:00 PMAylmer Flames Black0-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
PC21Feb 027:20 PMDorchester Dragons 12-4Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PB21Feb 032:45 PMDorchester Dragons 31-3Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
PD12Feb 033:20 PMLambeth Lancers 14-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PE22Feb 034:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black1-1Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PA11Feb 036:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-4Thamesford AttackThamesford
PE11Feb 057:05 PMSt. Marys Rock 14-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
PE21Feb 057:30 PMDorchester Dragons 21-3East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PC12Feb 066:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue1-4East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PF13Feb 067:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB23Feb 078:30 PMAylmer Flames Black2-5Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PA12Feb 086:00 PMThamesford Attack6-2Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PC14Feb 087:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue3-6Lucan IrishLucan
PC22Feb 091:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red5-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PE12Feb 092:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-1St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PC15Feb 092:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White2-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PF24Feb 092:45 PMLambeth Lancers 210-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PB14Feb 093:10 PMSt. Marys Rock 25-4Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PD21Feb 1011:40 AMBelmont Rangers1-8Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PC11Feb 102:00 PMLucan Irish3-3East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
PB24Feb 104:30 PMIlderton Jets2-2Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PF21Feb 105:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 10-3Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PA13Feb 106:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black1-2Thamesford AttackThamesford
PC23Feb 117:00 PMDorchester Dragons 10-5Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PA22Feb 128:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red3-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PD24Feb 137:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 25-0Belmont RangersBelmont
PF12Feb 147:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PD14Feb 148:00 PMLambeth Lancers 12-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
PD15Feb 169:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres1-3Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PF23Feb 1610:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 14-2Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PE24Feb 162:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black2-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PB12Feb 162:15 PMSt. Marys Rock 24-1Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PC16Feb 164:35 PMLucan Irish1-0Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PF25Feb 171:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 11-4Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PC13Feb 173:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White4-1Lucan IrishLucan
PE15Feb 173:40 PMSt. Marys Rock 110-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PE25Feb 175:30 PMDorchester Dragons 22-4East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
PA23Feb 175:45 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks4-2Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PE14Feb 187:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-3St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PE13Feb 196:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 11-5Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PF14Feb 197:50 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PB11Feb 206:45 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold2-5Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PB15Feb 232:00 PMAylmer Flames Red3-4St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PA24Feb 235:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red2-3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB26Feb 237:00 PMDorchester Dragons 33-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
PB22Feb 242:45 PMIlderton Jets6-2Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
PB13Feb 257:05 PMAylmer Flames Red2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PC51Feb 258:15 PMEast Lambton Eagles White2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PF31Feb 266:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 15-6Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
PC52Feb 276:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-5East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PF51Feb 277:00 PMLambeth Lancers 24-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PE16Feb 277:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red8-4St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
PD31Feb 288:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
PD52Mar 016:00 PMLambeth Lancers 15-5Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PD32Mar 0211:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres5-3Belmont RangersBelmont
PC35Mar 022:00 PMDorchester Dragons 15-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PF32Mar 022:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3-4Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PA31Mar 024:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black2-4Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PD51Mar 025:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 23-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PD54Mar 0311:40 AMLambeth Lancers 13-2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
PE31Mar 0312:00 PMDorchester Dragons 20-4St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PD33Mar 033:20 PMBelmont Rangers2-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PA32Mar 033:30 PMLambton Shores Predators Red2-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PE51Mar 035:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black8-3Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PF52Mar 035:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-2Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PA51Mar 036:00 PMPoint Edward Blackhawks3-5Thamesford AttackThamesford
PC53Mar 038:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles White3-1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PE52Mar 057:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red2-2East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PC54Mar 066:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Red3-6East Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PD34Mar 067:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres0-2Belmont RangersBelmont
PD35Mar 078:00 PMBelmont Rangers6-2South Huron SabresStephen Township
PA52Mar 078:00 PMThamesford Attack7-0Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PA33Mar 086:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Black1-0Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PF33Mar 087:40 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 16-7Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
PB51Mar 091:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 23-4Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PE33Mar 092:00 PMDorchester Dragons 22-1St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PF34Mar 092:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4-1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
PA34Mar 093:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Red3-1Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PB31Mar 097:20 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold0-0Ilderton JetsIlderton
PE32Mar 161:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 12-0Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PF53Mar 163:30 PMLambeth Lancers 22-6North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB33Mar 167:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Gold3-5Ilderton JetsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PB34Mar 1711:00 AMIlderton Jets2-3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PE34Mar 174:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 12-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PC33Mar 175:00 PMDorchester Dragons 18-5Lucan IrishLucan
PF54Mar 176:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-1Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
PB42Mar 186:30 PMAylmer Flames Red5-2Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PE53Mar 187:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Black11-4Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PB52Mar 187:10 PMDorchester Dragons 32-4St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PC36Mar 197:05 PMLucan Irish2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PE54Mar 197:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Red0-8East Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PD36Mar 197:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-3Belmont RangersBelmont
PA54Mar 198:00 PMThamesford Attack9-4Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PB32Mar 198:20 PMIlderton Jets3-2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PF55Mar 207:00 PMLambeth Lancers 21-3North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PB41Mar 207:45 PMAylmer Flames Black0-3Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
PC31Mar 216:00 PMLucan Irish7-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PB44Mar 217:00 PMAylmer Flames Red1-1Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PC34Mar 2312:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue0-4Lucan IrishLucan
PB53Mar 231:00 PMSt. Marys Rock 21-7Dorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PE35Mar 232:00 PMDorchester Dragons 21-3St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PD55Mar 237:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 25-3Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PB54Mar 241:00 PMDorchester Dragons 32-3St. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PC32Mar 244:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Blue4-3Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PB43Mar 256:30 PMAylmer Flames Black2-4Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PB36Mar 267:15 PMIlderton Jets3-0Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PD53Mar 267:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 23-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
PB55Mar 287:30 PMSt. Marys Rock 23-4 OTDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 12, 2:40 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(726 per day)
Printed from lmll.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:43 PM